Menu

L&C Releases Fall 2016 Honors Lists

Article by: Laura Inlow, linlow@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of honors students for the Fall 2016 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List. Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu.

List updated 2/7/17 to include part time as well as full time students

President's List

ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA – Mike L. Stahlhut; 

ALTON – Rachel J. Allison; Nicole L. Arnold; Grace L. Backstrom; Corinisha D. Barnes; Brent E. Bertschi; Jessica Bertschi; Rebekah P. Bonniwell; Ethan M. Boyer; Becky L. Brunaugh; Marta Caballero; Julia S. Carroll; Lynn E. Carter; Noah G. Cash; Elizabeth A. Clark; Jennifer A. Cline; Kaylee Collins; Mark J. Cunningham; Cailin; M. Daniels; James A. Davis; Abbigail Day; Kaleigh L. Denardo; Deborah J. Dhue; Anna Dixon; Alyson M. Dunse; Savanna J. Durr; Allyson S. Dwiggins; Rose Eller; Maxwell A. Elmendorf; Elly M. Eschbach; Annie K. Evans; Bousso Faye; Jacob Figueroa; Savannah M. Fisher; Bette J. Flactiff; Nathan A. Floyd; Andrew M. Francis; James H. Francis; Jeffrey A. Frankford; Samuel A. Frosch; Rachel B. Fuller; Abigail E. Gentelin; Brian K. Green; Jeanne E. Grossheim; Lindsey M. Grossheim; Catherine Hamilton; Ian T. Hardin; Bryan E. Hellrung; Jess M. Henderson; Lucy A. Hendrix; Andrew D. Hornsey; Jacob N. Iman; Bryaun Jackson; Lydia A. Jackson; Adam J. Kane; Desiree J. Kellum; Ashley N. Kinzel; Lauren N. Kistenmacher; Lindsay E. Kistenmacher; Kathryn M. Kraut; Joseph P. Kuebrich; David C. Lando, II; Jennifer M. Lane; Kristopher J. Larson; Emily S. Lenhardt; Natalie E. Leonard; Chelsey Logan; Ashley Q. Luster; Matthew E. Maag; Zoe K. MacK; Heidi E. Masching; Annie M. Maynard; Bailey E. McAfee; Jade L. McDaniel; Cassie R. McEvers; Madalynn R. McKenzie; Nikolas Meggos; Alexandra S. Nagy; Daniel L. Norman; Justin C. Oliver; James R. Phelps; Darian X. Presley; Daniel L. Price; Lily R. Puent; Samantha K. Purcell-Blyth; Dana A. Qasem; Dakota A. Redditt; Jason M. Roberts; Jade R. Rolf; Nathan W. Rynders; Grace E. Sawyer; Ashley C. Scheffel; Alexis R. Schrimpf; Hayden D. Sebold; Austin N. Selvog; Claire Sinde; Jacob D. St. Peters; Evan M. Stilwell; Paul S. Stover; Mikeith D. Teague; Shantal B. Terrell; David B. Toler; Raina Valyo;  Sheila M. Vaughn; Lauren A. Walsh; Caroline M. Warren; Mary Lou Watson; Jacob M. Watters; Michaela Y. Weidner; Bryan F. Wikoff; Theresa G. Wiley; Betsy L. Williams; Jordann F. Wilson; Rylee M. Wilson; Luke Workman; Chad A. Yost; Mallory K. Zahner; Audrey C. Zigrang;

BATCHTOWN – Zane Friedel; Amelia R. Siemer; Anne M. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Montez F. Douglas; Jennifer L. Kelley; Keith Kunze; Jeffrey A. Leehy, Jr; Benjamin Wafer;

BENLD – Daniel R. Dobrino; Robert G. Fletcher; Anthony J. Greff; Bailey A. Jarman; Tate S. Wargo;

BETHALTO – Blake E. Blair; Andrew Bond; Ethan D. Cain; Kennedy Carnes; Kassidy K. Cottingham; Lindsey A. Courtoise; Sharli Crayne; Haley Dixon; Elijah D. Ellis; Alicia L. Goewey; Brittany J. Hardwick; Levi T. Harmon; Ryan M. Hayes; Megan M. Jacobsen; Kaitlyn N. Kappler; Elise P. Kerkemeyer; Christopher M. Kirkwood; Rikki J. Lafferty; Richard D. Main; Emma Mattix-Wand; Loree A. McCord-Rogers; Jack J. McKinney; Liliana S. Mueller; Annika K. Ochs; Noah R. Parks; Bradley R. Rantanen; Ryan E. Roberts; Jessica L. Schreier; Philip E. Smith, Sr.; Paige N. Stearns; Lydia C. Stephens; Rachel K. Stilwell; Ronald L. Taylor; Alexandrea G. Troeckler; Chad A. Underwood; Shayna M. Vogel; Jason W. Welch; Zachary A. Williams;

BRIGHTON – Ronald Bartee; Sinda L. Bean; Kimberly L. Behrends; Sabrina L. Bledsoe; Kimberlee A. Boltz; Chase E. Bowman; Taylor R. Bozarth; Cheyanne V. Brown; Aleisha M. Cannon; Miranda M. Daube; Brenden L. Emmons; Emma Ernst; Grant D. Francis; Benjamin A. Gallaher; Emily G. Hays; Emily M. Jones; Ann E. Kloempken; Stephanie E. Korte; Alexander C. Lane; Michael S. Lewis, Jr.; Grace A. Luly; Erin N. Morris; Michael D. Nolte; Megan N. Paulda; Shelby L. Salzman; Erin Short; Tanya M. Stallings; Cody E. Thornton; Aaron B. Tutterow; Jonathan A. Tutterow; Gretchen W. Werner; William P. Werner; Ryan J. Wickenhauser; Ezekiel J. Wilfong; Anya Alexis H. Wilkie; Christine A. Williams; Emily T. Wolff; Luann M. Woody;

BRUSSELS – Emily C. Stahl;

BUNKER HILL – Katie H. Baker; Jodie W. Foster; Shannon M. Gauntt; Micah E. Giberson; Zachary Girth; Jason L. Householder;Derek R. McCarty;  Alexander P. Obrien; Heidi R. Ostendorf; Samantha K. Scroggins; Katelyn S. Shaw; Steven B. Weidner;

CARLINVILLE – Lydia Albertine; Ava Y. Armour; Aaron P. Bernhardt; August D. Collins; Kassandra Emery; Camryn Fones; Amanda L. Healy; Dustin P. Janssen; Paul K. Mbugua; Lucas P. Mefford; Jacob I. Morgan; Emerald Ondrey; Megan R. Passalacqua; Nathan Thompson; Christopher E. Ware, Jr.; Meghan E. Woods;

CARROLLTON – Alyssa R. Cox; Emma R. Curtner; Emily E. Davis; Taylor E. Follis; Anja Goetten; Lauren M. Gray; Elizabeth A. Hall; Jessica S. Hall; Katrina D. Hargis; Haley R. Harr; Logan J. Kaiser; Austin M. Klein; Lynzee E. Kraushaar; Samuel L. Krotz; Bradley J. Lake; Lindsey M. Lake; Hannah E. Lorsbach; Lori D. Lurton; Katelynn R. Meza; Christen K. Pond; Meghann J. Pond; Carley C. Pyatt; Hannah Robinson; Halley A. Schnettgoecke; Mariah N. Sharrow; Jerrett L. Smith; Emily Struble; Catherine M. Stumpf; Elizabeth M. Sturgeon; Macy E. Wade; Chandler G. Walters; Jeremy M. Watson;

COLLINSVILLE – Haley Eckmann; Dustin L. Kent; Michelle B. Killion;

COLUMBIA – Allison A. Jackson; Sophia Mach;

COTTAGE HILLS – Joshua A. Armstrong; David L. Carter; Chris B. Couch; Kole Dugger; Michael T. Lotz; Robyn M. Scott; Dylan R. Short; Crystal D. Woodfin;

DORCHESTER – Haylie M. Kirkwood;

DORSEY – Isaac N. Bertels; Lawrence C. Eastman; Helena M. Frisbie-Firsching;

DOW – Hunter Z. Bryant; Anna C. Fessler; Max H. Finkes; Benjamin R. Flowers; Kaylee J. Griggs; Nellie C. Roberts; Diana L. Root;  Alex D. Roth;

EAST ALTON – Alyssa S. Autery; Louis E. Chairney; Amber D. Davidson; Kathryn N. Ellison; Brandy S. Herron; Shane E. Kamp; Kayla A. Klocke; Brandi N. Lacey; Donald J. Lowery; Blake Marks; Stacy R. Murrell; Danny B. Nolan; Derek E. Ogle; Emily R. Richards; Michelle D. Seitzinger; Bailey L. Sharpmack; Haley N. Shewmake; Brittanie A. Swarringin; Jacob R. Watt; Emily J. Wells; Philip A. Wyman; Joseph D. Ziegler;

EAST ST. LOUIS – Pollies Hogan, Jr.; Murphy Rogers;

EDWARDSVILLE – Kristin Abell; Ian N. Ames; James W. Ariail; Samantha J. Axon; Laura J. Barnard; Sheila E. Battle; Ryan E. Brady; Kristin E. Branding; Kennedi N. Brown; Adrienne Busch; Alexandra N. Chaney; Jason M. Clark; Molly M. Clarkson; Brynn J. Cross; Rachel L. Cruzan; Alec G. Curran; Batul S. Dalal; Dalton L. Davis; Emma R. Dawson; Tyler R. Dearing; Jacob A. Debouck; Shayne T. Depung; Julianna J. Determan; Rachel M. Deweese; Paul M. Dickersonl; Connor A. Doolin; Margaret C. Doolin; Samuel N. Downes; Benjamin J. Eigenbrodt; Jenna M. Ellis; Tyler Farrark Veronica O. Fields; Colin A. Fischer; Joseph D. Fitzgerald; Mikayla B. Fry; Isaac M. Garrett; Collin Garvey; John R. Gilomen; Isaiah N. Gray; Christopher Greiner; Lilyanne M. Grieve; Philip E. Griffin; Bailey A. Grinter; Christa M. Harrold; Emily R. Hayes; Salena V. Hernandez; Erin Hischier; Andrew P. Holderer; Desire' N. Huene; Sacha N. Jackson; Anna A. Johnson; Ryan L. Jordan; Cameron J. Kelahan; Coral Y. Kimble; Ian Klein; Jessica Krebs; Matteo V. Krug; Madison J. Lammert; Meghan A. Lanzante; Nicole E. Laub; Taylor T. Lehnert; Sarah J. Lenhardt; Benjamin P. Lombardi; Devin L. Lotter; Edward J. Mahoney; Daniel L. Maibaum; Rory A. Margherio; Taylor D. Mateyka; Emma L. McClure; Samuel A. McCormick; Kathleen E. McCracken; Sidney M. McLean; Hannah E. Meyer; Nicole A. Meyer; Isaac T. Mizel; Michelle A. Mull-Galbraith; Rylie M. Murray; Elaine G. Myers; Abbie E. Niemeier; Brittany M. Parker; Dustin M. Patterson; Skylar J. Peck; Brett C. Polinske; Jason T. Queen; Allison N. Rideout; Arthur J. Risavy; Chad T. Schaefer; Jacob S. Scheibal; Julann K. Scheibal; Lucas Scheibal; Benjamin Schlueter; Katherine A. Schoeberle; Jacob R. Schoenthal; Tyler D. Sedlacek; Curtis J. Sellers; Michelle R. Shadwick; Chairo R. Shaffer; Sean Shive; Jared G. Smith; Eleanor J. Stamer; Robin R. Stephens; Camille M. Taylor; Emma Taylor; Dawn A. Terry; Jane E. Thompson; Tyler J. Thorpe; Joeli M. Toscano; Karla A. Tovar; Madison B. Traband; Alyssa R. Voepel; Brooke Vuagniaux; John M. Wasmuth; Jade H. Weber; Craig S. Whitaker; Joshua S. Wilburn; Shelby C. Wisnasky; Jacob R. Woll;

ELDRED – Justin S. Kutter; Brittney E. Lehr; Kelly B. Vandersand; Karley M. White;

ELSAH – Emily L. Carter; Sandra D. Johnston; Jedidiah D. Moody;

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Michael J. Papka;

FIELDON – Anthony J. Goetten; James M. Holmes; Traci L. Kanallakan; Andrew A. Scott; Jason P. Wallace;

FREEBURG – Savanna P. Stevens;

GILLESPIE – Christopher T. Elizondo; Regan E. Goldasich; Emily J. Harszy; Amber M. Rolando; Dylan M. Rosentreter; Shelby J. Wallace; Nicholas J. Wyatt; Elizabeth E. Zenner;

GLEN CARBON – Brittany Adams; Brian Baggette; Beth A. Bishop; Megan E. Black; Chancellor Burgener; Tanner O. Chavez; Taija L. Cook; Abigail J. Crabtree; Michael S. Cushing; Barbara C. Ellis; Jennie R. Ellsworth; Madelyn S. Foster; Noah J. Frew; James M. Fulton; Meghan E. Gorniak; Rachel L. Grimaud; Erika A. Hale; Zachary S. Hale; Hyuk Han; Katharine I. Horvath; Jacob R. Jenkins; Caroline K. Kaminsky; Sara L. Lacicero; Alexandra K. Lunn; Marcy J. Lunn; Kayle L. Mager; David G. McCausland; Daphne D. McConnell; Megan E. Quick; Luke Raffaelle; Joseph Randick, Jr.; Morgan E. Redding; Jeanna T. Roman; Nathan A. Rust; Luniva Singh; Jaren T. Smidt; Amber K. Sommer; Molly J. Spangenberg; Emily M. Troske; Ted Anthony Uy; Mercedes C. Velez; Holden S. Vinnedge; Keith A. Willeford; Braden Woolsey; Andrew T. Yancik;

GODFREY – Alexander J. Basler; Destiny M. Baxter; Connor J. Bazzell; Rachel Z. Bea; Megan E. Bell; Melissa A. Bell; Jenna K. Brown; Nicole E. Busler; Brianna G. Camerer; Andrea J. Cecchini; Logan M. Clark; Hannah M. Collins; Caitlyn J. Connell; Annabelle J. Copeland; Hannah C. Cotton; Danielle R. Ditterline; Mark L. Dixon; Allyson C. Dooley; Alanna Downing; Gail F. Drillinger; Justin Dunn; Todd R. Ely; David Ertl; Brian P. Erwin; Braedon A. Favilla; Olivia M. Freeman; Kassidy A. Funke; Cathlene E. Gauntt; Margaret E. Goble; Claire E. Gorman; Faith Griffon; Cynthia M. Halpern; Megan M. Hanson; Nick C. Harper; Younghye Heo; Destiny R. Holder; Anna Houchens; Kimberly D. Husted; Andrew J. Isiminger; Lukas T. Jones; Angela S. Kirby; Jonathan M. Klunk; Stephanie M. Lafikes; Karoline M. Lauritzen; A'liyah C. LeFlore; Jennifer L. Lewis-Kelly; Kelley J. Loftis; Darcy Madden; Aja J. Martin; Katelyn M. McDonald; Alyssa M. McKee; Shawn P. McNece; Emily R. Medford; Katie A. Medford; Merric X. Meehan; Trevor Meeks; Mary A. Munsterman; Aiden A. Napp; Emma N. Noble; Paul J. O'Heron; Donna A. Pantone; Andrew T. Parker; Joaquin Perez; Lucy R. Phillips; Wesley D. Revels; Daton Rippley; Magdalena R. Riveros-Sheppard; Jacob R. Rogalski; Adam R. Sanders; Tyler J. Schroeder; Hannah R. Schulz; James M. Selke; Elisa G. Senno; Sydney A. Shansey; Breana A. Smith; Gage Steiner; James C. Steinman; Joseph H. Steinman; Kelsie M. Stendeback; Curtis Stilwell; Chloe S. Stockard; Samuel J. Tillman; Abbigail M. Van Voorhis; Peter J. Wendle; Laura H. Wickenhauser; Mary D. Wilton; Megan K. Wittich; Tessa Woulfe; Tristan H. Wuellner;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Allison M. Klaas; Skye A. Odelehr; Emma P. Schleeper; Nathan C. Stephens; Elizabeth Vogel;

GRAFTON – Trevor K. Ayresl; Madalyn K. Bugger; Caitlin E. Critchfield; Laura R. Hamilton; James R. Harmon; Mitchell D. Klunk; Andrew M. Loftus; Jessica Lorts; Rachel S. Peters; Lois P. Rowling; Claire E. Walsh; Jacob A. Weber; Deborah S. Yates;

GRANITE CITY – Juston A. Barton; Anna N. Boschert; Michael L. Byrd; Danielle R. Folkerts; Shelby L. Glendening; John M. Greathouse; David Johnson; Tiffany J. Kosydor; David D. Scott; James S. Stanley, Jr.; Jenna M. Taylor;

GREENFIELD – Justin M. Ford; Josie R. Garner; Haley M. Vetter;

HAMBURG – Taylor J. Benoist; Steven L. Donelson; Courtney N. Gresham; Kayla N. Lammy; Landon P. Sagez;

HAMEL – Brandon J. Huff; Justin W. Werner;

HARDIN – Trevor M. Bick;;Clayton F. Haug; Courtney M. Holland; Zachary D. Hurley; Macy A. Margherio; Mariko J. Oshier; Rebecca E. Oswald; Ethan J. Sagez; Corey J. Schobernd; Stacy M. Swan;

HARTFORD – Patrick M. Blaesing; Heather C. Martin; Marrisa Morrison;

HIGHLAND – Alyssa N. Becker; Brian R. Drees; Lisa A. Hill;

JACKSONVILLE – MacKenzie L. Rose;

JERSEYVILLE – Kyle E. Anderson; Shawn D. Anderson; Sally C. Arbuthnot; Erica L. Bechtold; Emily Berry; Alli E. Bohannon; Margaret E. Collins; Juanita S. Cox; Caroline A. Crawford; Mikaila M. Crawford; Mikah Davenport; Kimberly A. Freeman; Jared M. Hagen; Macie E. Hanneken; Madalynne C. Hansen; Anthony J. Heneghan; Caitlyn D. Hunter; Claire M. Kallal; John S. Kanallakan; Priscilla L. Kanallakan; Micah C. Kimble; David J. Laird; Chloe E. Lorton; Kendrick T. Lumma; Danielle R. Morgan; Clayton C. Murphy; John D. Nairn; Lucas J. Palcheff; Andrew C. Phipps; Taylor R. Pointer; Savannah M. Ridenour; Michael E. Roach; David Ruyle; Sydney E. Schaefer; Jamie M. Shain; Chelsea N. Shaw; Margie Ann Sinclair-Parish; Brett M. Smith; Anne K. Snyders; Ruth M. Speidel; Amanda K. Strotheide; Hailea R. Tepen; Arielle L. Tewell; Ashton E. Tewell; Ellen M. Tonsor; Hannah E. Tonsor; Lindsay M. Vanost; Maquaria A. Verstraete; Catherine R. Wallace; Emily G. Walsh; Shelby Weinmann; Carol Weisman; Kevin M. Wilson; Lydia J. Witt; Brady Woelfel;

KAMPSVILLE – Daniel C. Sabol; Keegan N. Sabol;

KANE – Callie M. Logan; Clara J. Miles; Kendra N. Young;

LIVINGSTON – Ethan C. Budde; Emma N. Kindernay;  Aliza J. Wyrostek;

MARYVILLE – Madeline J. Swiecicki; Christopher M. Wense;

MASCOUTAH – Cory J. Larcom;

MEDORA – Samantha J. Burns; Jeffrey M. Gaither; Joseph M. Gaither; Ashlyn L. Ringhausen; Amber L. Watkins;

MEPPEN – Easton M. Clark;

MORO – Rachel L. Buckley; Tracy E. Chappell; Emma M. Eberhart; Mallory R. Griggs; Jaxsen Helmkamp; Hannah M. Henke; Sarah M. Link; Dalton D. Myers; Nolan R. Royse; Jordyn E. Schillinger; Zachary D. Standefer; Tori L. Styffe; Lisa Tucker; Meghan J. Vittitow;

MOUNT OLIVE – Rachael M. Emmenderfer; N icholas S. Jarman;  Dustin Scheller; NEWATHENS – Denae M. White;

NEW DOUGLAS – Abbie Peterson;

O’ FALLON – Justin A. Donato; Heather Moore-Malec; Corey C. Votrian;

OTTERVILLE – Cody D. Cooper;

PATTERSON – Amanda E. Hardwick;

PIASA – Raechel Brandon; Madelynn K. Clevenger; Ethan Wilson;

PLEASANT HILL – Leslee Coultas;

PONTOON BEACH – Sarah E. Marshall;

PRINCEVILLE – Laura R. Mayernich;

RAYMOND – Ann M. Herr;

ROCKBRIDGE – Jonathan C. Walden;

ROXANA – Lauren M. Becker; Brooke L. Davis; Emily R. Davis; Kristen L. Ehler; Margaret K. Haas; Evelyn G. Robbins; Christina N. Scifres; Jessica E. Smith;

SCOTT AFB – Tanya R. Monson;

SHIPMAN – Dwain A. Arview; Joseph A. Downer; Amber L. Moore; Whitney D. Runyon;

SOUTH ROXANA – Niah G. Bevolo; Kathleen E. Gordon; Justin W. Myers; Jaden E. Perez; Paula R. Rhodes; Madison D. Robins; Amy J. Yates;

SPRINGFIELD –  Jane E. Grieser;

STAUNTON –  Elizabeth R. Birdsell; Kelsey J. Bone; Lilly Booth; Eugene E. Brackman; Katherine F. Cloud; Justin T. Cozart; Mallory K. Feldmann; Jacqueline Fox; Natalie A. Gusewell; Eric J. Hasquin; Teri Loyd; Jacob V. Masinelli; Marcella R. McCalla; Jonathan L. McEnery; Kailyn N. Meyers; Rose E. Milcic; Austin Parish; Karissa B. Pesavento;;Andrea M. Pirok; Hannah Pritchett; Emily N. Redeker; Markelle A. Reising; Colin D. Robertson; Annamarie Shearlock; Roxann L. Smith; John W. Wasielewicz; Kirsten A. Willeford; Zoe Wotchko;

TROY – Christa Brookshire; Adam M. Clark; Taylor E. Derby; Joshua C. Dolan; Nathaniel Dolan; Jeremy Harrington; Stephen J. Hopkins; Gregory J. Obucina;

WATERLOO – Carlo D. Cole; Jeffrey B. Wilson;

WHEATON – Scott C. Swayne;

WHITE HALL – Rachel L. Eason; Stephanie M. Hawk; Allie K. Hull

WOOD RIVER – Anna G. Ballard; David A. Ballard; Timothy D. Clemons; Joseph S. Dooling; Cierra Frields; Bailie D. Garvin; Precious A. Hart; Jennifer A. Herring; Jennifer K. Lacoax; Andrew S. Laughery; Jacob T. Lavitel Jessica M. Levan; Rebekah Miler-Lyles; Jessica M. Moore; Drew A. Ratliff; Rachael N. Rea; Gavin M. Rose; Jacob E. Smith; Ryan P. Smith; Alex P. St. Peters; Eric Stone; Jamie S. Wells; Dickson Wong;

WORDEN – Crystal L. Anderson; Brittany R. Custer; Chase A. Farmer; Connor K. Gaines; Morgan S. Goebel; Kathryn R. Hagans; Tabitha M. Kelly; Philip A. Molla; Kendall O'Brien; Jordan Orman; Halley M. Schmidt; Savannah N. Welch; Victoria R. Wieseman;

MISSOURI 

BRIDGETON – Dwane C. Knowles, Jr.;

CHESTERFIELD – Kaitlin M. Gonzales

FLORISSANT – Max Goepel; Ryan J. Hecksel; Kaley R. Hill; Michael G. Marturana; Amelia L. Ries;

LINN – Jacob S. Voss;

PLATO – Conner J. Hathaway;

ST. LOUIS – Ron S. Holmes;

ST. PAUL – Nicholas J. Filla;

WENTZVILLE – Jordan P. Schulz;

WEST VIRGINIA

HINTON - Andrea M. Grant;

AUSTRALIA

ELANORA, QLD – Blake Cearns;

Dean's List

ILLINOIS 

ALHAMBRA – Dawn M. Green; Benjamin E. Streicher; Molly M. Stumpf;

ALTON – Rachel J. Acord; Katie Albrecht; Allen J. Averbeck; Timothy E. Barrett; Katelyn E. Batty; Sheila J. Benvenuto; Michelle L. Bernaix; Emily Bernhard; Jacob R. Blasioli; Nathan A. Blasioli; Aaron Bonnell; Samuel R. Bosse; Lauren E. Bouck; Arielle A. Bozarth; Rhonda M. Brown; Lisa D. Browning; Tina E. Bruha; Camille T. Carpenter; Aaron B. Carroll; Quinn A. Cartwright; Emily C. Cato; Brandi L. Cherry; Korinne D. Christner; Elizabeth A. Clarke; Elizabeth A. Cloninger; Kayla Clore; Ashley N. Cox; Tracy A. Cross-Mike; Rubeno G. Curtis; Alexander W. Davis; Hannah R. Davis; Corey M. Dodson; Georgia E. Dodson; Timothy J. Donahue; Benjamin K. Edwards; Jennifer Eirvon; Erin R. Exton;Damira A. Ferguson; Lydia A. Flaherty; Andrew Foster; Alaina R. Frankford; Danyelle J. Gaston; Andrea N. Gilchrese; Keion D. Gipson; Chloe Greenberg; Matthew J. Halliday; Darja D. Hardimon; Corinne M. Harris; Adam G. Harrison; Mary E. Heintz; Jarrett R. Hickman; Amber A. Holt; Chase E. Hook; Jareth B. Horn; Cheryl L. Ingle; Breaunna Jackson; Shakiyah V. Jackson; Donald P. James; Helen P. Jarden; Matthew S. Jones; Justin T. Kanturek; Amanda L. Kizer; Mike L. Lamere; Brandon S. Lang; Rebecca D. Leahey; Andrew R. Lucker; Katja Luckert; Aerial Mabo; ; Dawn P. MacK; Mitchell S. Manns; Lakenya D. McCarvey; Darrell J. McCrady; Tameica McSwyne; Amanda J. Menke; Dejah C. Milien; James R. Mitchell; Noah C. Morris; Daniel C. Morrissey; Jordan T. Myers; Ashlee D. Partridge; Josephine L. Paruch; Daman Patel; Allison K. Peuterbaugh; Stephen C. Peuterbaugh; Julie A. Pfeiffer; Marshay V. Phelps; Carly Pyle; Noah D. Rathgeb; Maci R. Reynolds; Jacob T. Rice; Scott A. Richardson; Aleksandra Rikic; Kathleen L. Riney; Ricky D. Rodriguez; Emeline R. Roth; Randi Ryan; Ethan M. Sabo; Brandon K. Sabolo; Annie R. Saxton; Austin J. Schillinger; Emily E. Schmieg; Virginia A. Schranck; Ryne W. Schultz; Grace Schwarte; Jonathan Scoggins; Baylee J. Scott; Samantha M. Seeley; Todd J. Seymour; Madalyn K. Shafer; Kasey D. Shampine; Shelby M. Shaw; Colby A. Sisk; Elizabeth R. Smith; Bryley Snyders; Kimberly K. Sprung; Carter E. St. Cin; Stephen E. St. John; Tyler M. St. Peters; Tyler E. Stevenson; Ashley N. Stoeckel; Wendy M. Summers; Roselyn Tammons; Anne M. Tassinari; Adam C. Thien; Fletcher Tholin; Thomas C. Tranter; Wyatt N. Triplo; Gretchen Ullrich; Angela E. Vantrease; Elizabeth R. Vatole; Adriana G. Ventimiglia; Tiffany Walthour; Andrew W. Wegescheide; Thomas E. White; Marissa D. Whiteside; Lindsey M. Williams; Evan D. Winenger; Adam J. Zorescu;

BARTELSO – Cody M. Biggins;

BATCHTOWN – Sara A. Brodbeck; Joshua Funk; Victoria J. Jones; Ashley N. Kiel; Kyle R. Klocke; Dylan J. Longnecker; Patrick R. Snyders;

BELLEVILLE – Matthew P. Scally; Kristin E. Bertolis; Jerry A. Crites; Andrew M. Crook; Joseph L. Dopuch; Nadine P. Ferrero; Adrianne B. Hartman; Stacy A. Jarman; Kayli M. Morris;

BETHALTO – Cassidy J. Albers; Tyler M. Andrus; Lindsey R. Arico; Morgan E. Arnold; Michael R. Behme; Cameron Blair; Joshua J. Brockman; Sabrina R. Burch; Leigha N. Callison; Brittany A. Coleman; Jody J. Collman; Andrew L. Connoyer; Brandon C. Copeland; Brianna M. Dearing; Ashley Desherlia; Caleb M. Dhue; Caleb G. Estrada; Wendy L. Fletcher; Alexander J. Fonrodona; Sydney F. Fowler; Danielle M. Franklin; Teresa C. Frisch; Michael Fulcher; Taylor E. Hamby; Alexander T. Harmon; Eric M. Howes; Corrina L. Jones; Travis N. Jumper; Keaton N. Klaustermeier; Kimberly M. Laird; David R. Lane; Taylor A. Lish; Andrew K. Moore; Stephen M. Noud; Haley N. Ott; Boston C. Perry; Shannon L. Philbeck; Khristina A. Raglin; Jesse S. Redmon; Jessie L. Regot; Linsey S. Rice; Jelisa D. Riddlespriger; Lana A. Rider; Rebecca A. Sasek; Kirstin J. Schaefer; Emily N. Schnelting; Philip E. Smith, Jr.; Samantha A. Smock; Nicole C. Staszewski; Joshua E. Studnicki; Shelley J. Sumner; Zachary N. Teipe; Elizabeth A. Thomas; Alexis P. Trent; Dusten P. Unverzagt; Victoria M. Vandergriff; Brennan G. Warren; Shelby L. Whaley; Nicole Wooden; Tyler C. Zigrang;

BREESE – Alex R. Meissner;

BRIGHTON – Jared M. Allen; Sydney Ambruso; Jessica D. Bailey; Amber M. Barnett; Maria N. Bensman; Stephanie L. Bodkins; Kenneth M. Breitweiser; Nicholas M. Breitweiser; Grace Burns; Alfredo G. Carrillo; Jeffrey B. Cherry; Elyzabeth D. Colburn; Alyssa E. Cox; Taylor A. Cranmer; Erika R. Daube; Ashley Dunham; Todd W. Elder; Andrew M. Ernst; Leanna H. Fones; Sarah L. Gage; Ethan R. Gallaher; Christopher S. Garrett; Emma M. Greenwell; Spencer D. Heineman; Damian M. Huber; Hannah M. Inman; Bayli M. Ironwing; Rachel E. Kessinger; Lindsey B. Lombardo; Ashley N. Loy; Amanda K. Mitchell; Hayley K. Neibel; Ashley N. Oertel; Franchesqua J. Packer; Noah T. Ragsdale; Justin T. Rhoades; Adlai J. Schetter; Drew Schmid; Kaitlyn R. Shewmake; Samantha T. Simmons; Paige N. Stahling; Ashley T. Stone; Christopher D. Stoutner; Jennifer M. Tolle; Calvin A. Vail; Alexandra E. Vaughan; Daniel A. Watson; Joseph A. Watson; Danielle N. Wittman; Brandi M. Wolff; Misty A. Zerance;

BRUSSELS – Jordan M. Ohlendorf;

BUNKER HILL – Courtney B. Belanger; Alicia M. Davis; Justin M. Downer; Kelsey S. Hay; Alec M. Hester; Robert T. Klopmeier; Jeremy J. Lievers; Tyler P. Martin; Ethan C. Morris; Cheyenne Myatt; Peter Nichols; Kayla B. Patton; Megan N. Pence; Ashley L. Poore; Whitney M. Schleyhahn; Hannah R. Sievers; Taylor M. Snyder; Abigail R. Stormer; Alyssa Thyer; Ciera C. Valenti; Megan J. Weidner; Samara Parker;

BUTLER – Daniel S. Forester;

CAHOKIA – Ishawn E. Harmon;

CARLINVILLE – Shawndra M. Barnes; Jordan M. Behl; Maddison Bellm; Michael T. Bolomey; Alexandra P. Burleson; Dylan Chism; David Daugherty; Raimie D. Hicks; Jack Kufa; Jason R. Landon; Brandon T. Link; Devon F. Masters; Kellen C. Price; Jessica L. Rathgeb; Greg Reynolds; Sarah E. Rinker; Bryce M. Rives; William A. Shipley; Rebecca Slightom; Jackson Smith; Katelynn E. Turner; McKenzie T. Vance; Kaiah B. Walstatter; Adam P. Walton; Crystal E. Wiese; Marissa Woolfolk;

CARROLLTON – Elizabeth K. Boulch; Paige E. Atteberry; Benjamin L. Daum; Ashley R. Epps; Carrie L. Epps; Bethany L. Garrison; Kristin J. Green; Seth M. Henson; Wade T. Prough; Brayden R. Rhoads; Kayla M. Schmidt; Michael S. Slinkard; Jacob Stendeback; Hannah M. White; Laura A. Wollenweber;

CENTRALIA – Shawn M. Jones;

CHESTERFIELD – Ryan P. Bowman; Seth M. Egelhoff;

CHICAGO – Mojeed Ewuosho;

COLLINSVILLE – Alexandria N. Buetikofer; Colin J. Cummings; Courtney Fenelon; Paulina Fuhrmann; Melissa E. McCallister; Darien L. Weeks; Anthony J. Woodard, II;

COTTAGE HILLS – Laura D. Brown; Carl D. Butler; Marcie L. Case; Lydia R. Eldridge; Akaila M. File; Tabitha R. Goodman; Alaina E. Gray; Nicholas L. Hancock; Madison J. Johnessee; Zachary J. Keller; Brady M. Lewis; Alicia N. Mason; Catie D. McGaughey; Elizabeth A. Sorrell; Durante Turner; Brad Wallace;

DANVILLE ­– Christopher L. Kuchefski;

DORSEY – Morgan A. Butler; Olivia C. Cope; Bethany L. Folsom; Jamie M. Goebel; Martha McCune; Taylor M. Schmitt; Kailey B. Stark; Justin Zimmerman;

DOW – Nathan J. Finkes; Riley A. Krueger; Don T. Minor; Emily Weishaupt; Casey J. Young;

EAST ALTON – Toni R. Ashley; Anissa P. Carroll; Mary K. Collman; Katie L. Copeland; Tressa J. Ellison; Riley A. Eyster; Larissa L. Heeren; Jasmine R. Hurst; Makyra R. Jeter; David A. Kamp; Jennifer L. Kamp; Kaitlyn D. Kamp; Ashley N. Lacey; Shannon N. Lawrence; Shiela M. Louvier; Sylvia N. Mann; Jodie E. Manning; Kenneth J. Mattingly; Bailey A. McGuire; Duncan C. McLain; Kevin J. Meurs; Alissa R. Miller; Allison P. Mitchell; Adam R. Moore; Samuel A. Mosby; Staci R. Nelson; Brett W. Nyswonger; Danielle L. Pickett; Talon D. Pile;  John A. Pluester; Jordan C. Potter; Taylor B. Quigley; Shawn M. Schilling; Greg C. Scott; Karley M. Swarts; Ashley S. Talley; Kevin W. Wilken; Samantha J. Woods; Ashley S. Wright;

EAST ST. LOUIS – Jasmine J. Jerelds;

EDWARDSVILLE – Isaac C. Accola; Juliet I. Anoke; Jaime M. Armstrong; Allison E. Bagget; Dominic A. Barnard; Matthew G. Barton; Brittany S. Bauer; Blair Baugher; Adam Behrhorst; Chandler S. Benthal; Isaiah F. Blackburn; Robert J. Blumberg; Taylor M. Bond; Victoria L. Borgini; Kaitlyn E. Branding; Savannah G. Brannan; Colin G. Brinson; Matthew D. Bryant; Nicole A. Buckingham; Trent M. Buckingham; Nicholas J. Budzban; Robert K. Burnside; Matthew D. Busse; Tara R. Carlock; Curt J. Chappuis; Sarah G. Cheatham; Kaitlyn E. Constant; Dakota E. Copple; Lauren P. Cox; Sandy L. Crowell; Claire Cunningham; Erin E. Delmore; Lauren Downs; Devon W. Dudding; Eric Ehrenberger, D.C.; Ashleigh Fleck;  Justin W. Forrest; Nejua C. Freese; Albulena H. Freitag; Danielle M. Frisse-Stanley; Ashley M. Gardner; Jordan R. Garella; Joseph D. Gassiraro; Kameron Gausling; Adam Gausmann; Carol A. Gerdt; Alexander Gerstenecker; Benjamin S. Gibbons; Michael Glisson; Laura J. Goggin; Cynthia L. Grange; Chase B. Gulledge; John W. Gusewelle; Miranda N. Gusewelle; Autumn B. Hadley; Michael A. Hajny; Jordan L. Hartwick; LeAnne Hartwick; Nickolas S. Henke; Brookelin J. Hentz; Richard C. Hettinger; Benjamin W. Hurt; Kyle B. Hylla; Seth T. Jacobs; Blake A. Johnson; Alisa M. Josias; Brenda R. Karateew; Robert Kaufman; Jon M. Kidd; Oliver J. Knapp; Carrie E. Kuchta; Kareem A. Lahai-Pumagoi; Chase Lawrence; Jon P. Leady; Juan R. Lopez; Emily B. Love; Katie M. Malcharek; Ethan J. Manley; Katelyn Marti; Marissa M. Maxwell; Ian C. McAtee; Elaine K. McWhorter; Alison G. Meehan; Kristen N. Mendez; Cody A. Meyer; Stacey M. Moore; Isaiah C. Mueller; Alexis K. Noud; Sean T. O'Connor; Cody J. Ojeda; Tori M. Parker; Kathleen A. Pennington; Grace A. Perry; Lesa Prusacki; Allyson M. Quigley; Chad H. Rallo; Corlin Reichenbach; Renee Russell; John W. Rybolt; Caitlyn E. Scheibal; Christopher Simmons; Lance E. Snow; Nicole D. Spencer; Amy M. Stein; Katrianna T. Stern; Hannah C. Stone; Kiley Sumner; Carolee B. Swain; Denise L. Thibault; Miranda L. Thompson; Jessica L. Thorpe; Andrew J. Unick; Justin R. Walker; Brennan M. Wendler; Chase Wernex; Lisa M. White; Emily A. Will; Katherine E. Wilson; Max R. Wydzierzecki;

ELSAH – Alexis M. Barton; Gabrielle A. Bilbrey; Brian Lashbrook; Elanor M. Nicholson; John H. Reed;

FAIRVIEW HEIGHS – Patrick D. Armstrong; Brandi L. Dodson;

FIELDON – Kathrine R. Rethorn; Marcus N. Scott;

GALVA ­– William E. Comer;

GILLESPIE – Rachel M. Boeck; Madison R. Buckner; Samuel J. Clay; Kylie Dannis; Kelly L. Emelander; Jesica Feldman; Whitley J. Gibson; Jeremy J. Johnson; Kaitlyn Knowles; Michael C. Ross; Scott Schardan; Abigail N. Smith; Miranda Tarro; Alison M. Wells; Nicole L. Zenner;

GLEN CARBON –  Michaela Armstrong; Rachel M. Balsitis; Tanner S. Brumgard; Janice L. Bunselmeyer; Diana J. Carlisle; Emily Chang; Conor O. Charleston; Jack S. Clark; Morgan E. Colbert; Dakota L. Collins; Kyle A. Culiberk; Jacob M. Foley; Sarah L. Goldacker; Hannah K. Griffin; William R. Halpin; Karli P. Hubbard; Andrew J. Joseph; Nathan D. Klein; Joshua R. Kowalis; Mercedes A. Langston; Virgil L. Lockett; Courtney Lybarger; Payne E. Maag; Michelle McClish; Riley J. McElroy; Summer N. McPeake; Jeffrey A. Murry; Laura Muther; Riley J. Patterson; Daniel W. Picchiotti; Brendan Rehkemper; Alyssa Ricks; Marisa C. Rinaldi; Kemble J. Rippeto; Jessica M. Roman; Jonathan P. Rynerson; Hannah E. Scaggs; Roman A. Scaturro; Thomas J. Schroader;  Ashlyn M. Smith; Allison A. Smolar; Jason B. Swisher; Joseph L. Thomas; Lucas F. Wolff;

GODFREY – Maggie Aery; Jayne L. Allen; Justin D. Amistadi; Tina E. Badalamenti; Lindsey Ballard; Zaria Barnes; Melissa Ann Batchelor; Nicholas Bethel; Rebecca A. Bockstruck; Faith E. Boedeker; Lynah J. Bontiffl Kaylee A. Bowen; Josie Bowles; Jacob K. Bozovich; Nina Breuer; Lauren E. Brooks; Patrick J. Campion; Kiara R. Chapman; Nicholas A. Chapman; Claire E. Chappe;  Paul E. Clark; Madeline E. Copeland; John A. Cousley; Meredith A. Delp; Amy E. Diaz; Jacob T. Donahue; Michael D. Drake; Samuel R. Dunn; April L. Ellard; Hailey A. Ewing; Brianna M. Ferguson; Braden Flanigan; Erin E. Freeman; Aaron D. Fry; Mitzi C. Fuguitt; Blake A. Ginder; Alexis Gonzalez; Isaiah Gray; Taylor R. Hall; Kane M. Hamelmann; Karen M. Hancock; Kiara E. Hardmon; Ameer J. Harris; Rees K. Harroun; Andrea N. Hartman; Daniel Hilkemeyer; Daniel J. Hoffman; Ekwomadu Ifechukwu; Miranda E. Jackson; Frank J. Jones; Katelyn L. Kelly-McRaven; Lauren N. Kochanski; Zorica Kovacic-Osborn; Ezekiel Z. Lampley; Kevin M. Landuyt; Michael A. Lemons; Sydney S. Lombardi; Deven D. Long; Tyler J. Lumma; Arie MacIas; Gabrielle Maguire; Emily L. Mapes; Andrew S. Masiero; Anyssa McCarvey; Cynthia A. McCormick; Sarah M. McKee; Todd E. McLemore; Paije J. Mitchell; Matthew M. Monroe; Cady A. Moore; Laura A. Moore; Marsha Dea Morgan; Timothy D. Murray; Jamie L. Myers; Matthew D. Nagy; Charles J. Nasello; Alexis V. Neal; Keri R. Neal; Steven S. Nguyen;  Olawale E. Odofin; Morgan E. Ozark; Samantha B. Parish; Charles O. Parish V; Joshua J. Postelle; Brittney A. Randazzo; Jordan N. Rathgeb; Joseph T. Retzer; Lochlan Reus; Deanna M. Rhoads; Janelle M. Ruholl; Kaylin R. Sansone; Rhys Saunders; Adrian Savic; Thomas A. Scyoc; Dylan P. Smith; Christina Stark;  Jason A. Steiner; Bradley R. Stevens; Madeleine J. Stobbs; Carolyn J. Taul; Kacey L. Taul; Bayleigh M. Thornhill; Marie A. Townsend; Alissa J. Varney; Kaitlyn N. Voumard; Eric M. Walker; Jessica D. Walker; Amy K. Walter; Mark E. Weller; Kaitlyn E. White; Samuel A. White; Brendan O. Willers; Noah S. Williams; Kevin R. Woods; Bene E. York; Crystal N. Younger;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Emily Y. Fortschneider;

GRAFTON – Marissa N. Dugger; Brennan M. Jackson; Dylan J. Johns; Kelci L. Milan; Kyle E. Pohlman; Andrew W. Senger; Jake A. Zedolek; Tony J. Zedolek;

GRANITE CITY – Brian A. Cantlon; Brandi N. Ficker; Robert L. Hutson; Gerald W. Owens, II; Caitlin E. Patrick; Averie L. Speight; Dominic N. Torimino, Jr.; Richard L. Whitehead;

GREENFIELD – Brenton P. Dalton; Jesse W. Ford; Karson G. Marsh; Trenton W. Marshall; Hunter J. Masters; Chris J. Mayhall; Jessica S. Murphy;

HAMBURG – Ciara C. Gochenour; Laura G. Gress;

HAMEL – Lauren Hosto;

HARDIN – Alison C. Baalman; Blake C. Booth; Austin D. Gerson; Joshua Gross; Katie B Henke; Damian I. Pohlman; Anne M. Rose; Kendra A. Slone; Kristen R. Wieneke;

HARTFORD – Brent D. Allen; Jennifer N. Baine; Noah A. Brown; Hannah M. Consiglio; Kerrie M. Jones; Scott M. Martin; Morgan C. Rose;

HIGHLAND – Grant P. Geppert; Andrew L. Winning;

HILLSBORO – Marissa A. Harrell; Trevor Lohman;

HOFFMAN – Dylan T. Jensen;

JERSEYVILLE – Dawn R. Abbott; Michael P. Arthur; Laura E. Ash; Breanna M. Autery; Jennifer M. Beiser; Nathaniel J. Beiser; Alease D. Bell; Mary E. Bell; Daniel Bishop; Lauren E. Blasa; Scott Bone; Kelli L. Brady; Mia A. Brown; Hannah C. Carroll; Shelby L. Clayton; Nicholas A. Cornell; Taylor E. Curtis; Caitlyn M. Dixon; Janie E. Eschbach; Kaitlyn E. Everts; Jeffrey Fitzgerald; Stephanie M. Frazier; Kirsten M. Freand; Chelsey R. Garrison; Alex C. Goldacker; Caitlin R. Hall; Ashleigh M. Hamilton; Lydia J. Hamilton; Olivia C. Hammond; Dereck B. Hill; Alexandria L. Huitt; Nathan J. Hurley; Whitney L. Isringhausen; Hannah K. Jackson; Jessica E. Kuebrich; Allyson L. Kuehnel; Macy L. Lewis; Raeann K. Maltimore; Erin Maul; Josh R. Maupin; Nathaniel D. McGuire; Ryan P. McGuire; Ryan M. McQuaid; Michael D. Monehan; Sadie A. Morgan; Audrey L. Parsell; Bridgette B. Parsell; Haley S. Preston; Brandy M. Purcell; Scott J. Ringhausen; John B. Ritter; Patrick Sackmann; Nicholas A. Sharrow; Colten Skinner; Christine Strotheide; Sydni G. Suttles; Maria L. Thurston; Natalie M. Turner; Brendan J. Vanost; Kate E. Walsh; Ethan J. Ward; Trevor Ward; Kari L. Weaver;

KAMPSVILLE – Dana D. Hayn;

KANE – Bailey S. Plummer; Robert J. Strauss;

LIVINGSTON – Emily N. Ducatte; Kayla Hosto; Jody Mason; Beth A. Zeller;

MAPLETON – Olivia A. Bryan;

MARYVILLE – Ethan Clemmer; Jacob A. Eggering;

MEDORA – Sarah McGee; Brittany N. Mundy; Matthew A. Rhoads; Jared M. Ritchey; Isaiah J. Voyles; Brittney H. Walkington;

MEPPEN – Morgan C. Baalman;

MICHAEL – Katelyn N. Agney; Sophia C. Klunk; Brendan White;

MILLSTADT – Kyle L. Kosydor;

MORO – Meghan M. Becraft; Jared T. Bugg; Brandon M. Carpenter; Richard C. Frank; Jonathan C. Hodge; Traci A. Paslay; Lydia J. Peal; Cameron S. Zyung;

MULBERRY GROVE – Kayla R. Zimmerman;

NEW DOUGLAS – Caleb A. Hopkins; Jessica S. Hosto; Rebecca L. Sievers;

O’FALLON – Stephen A. Eck; Logan M. Hocher;

OTTERVILLE – Christian N. Renken;

PLAINVIEW – Jennifer Fossen; Makenna L. Herrin; Emily L. Smith; Connor Walker; Kaelyn J. Walker;

ROCKBRIDGE – Michelle L. Longmeyer; Lucas M. Shipley;

ROODHOUSE ­– Samantha M. Bushnell;

ROXANA – Ashley Alexander; Owen R. Biegler; Ashley P. Crawford; Miranda K. Cunningham; Tracy J. Lenhardt; Brandy A. McCall-Leal; Michael J. Mielke; Sawyer A. Morehead; Chelsea Nowaski; Joyce M. Schmidt; Samantha R. Sherer;

SAWYERVILLE – Matthew R. Buchanan;

SHIPMAN – Kimberley R. Bledsoe; Angela D. Caver; Brittanny Cox; Meghan A. Wolff;

SMITHBORO – Keith A. Koontz;

SOUTH ROXANA – Katie L. Bornes; Darian B. Deshotel; Samantha R. Edwards; Stephen M. Edwards; Howard G. Fisher; Hannah E. Gavin; Nathan H. Gould; Brianna J. Grizzle; Sheila D. Henseler; Caroline E. Howard; Adam C. Meyer; Bryan D. Nichols; Jacob D. Thaxton; Trent A. Wray;

STAUNTON – Brooke Baker; Cyrus S. Bartony; Marshall M. Brown; Matthew D. Cisler; Schuyler Coulter; Martin R. Cralley; Megan Dees; Avery M. Dillon; Anni M. Dustman; Dominic K. Fairman; MacKenzie A. Foster; Rachelle E. Garde; Andrew M. Glynn; Shyanna R. Gray; Ethan M. Gurley; Owen Gusewelle; Elizabeth Haas; Jonathan A. Hartsook; Brylie S. Hassard; Sammantha D. Haustein; Melissa M. Heigert; Annika R. Heim; Samantha D. Hoffman; Taylor D. Honnies; Tori C. Horstmeyer; Dianne E. Jarden; Leaann M. Johnson; Morgan V. Laughlin; Jacob W. Lewis; Callie A. Luketich; Kyle J. Luketich; Grace L. McBride; Sean P. McCann; Ethan W. Mullenix; Daniel R. Odorizzi; Nathan J. Palomo; Dyllon Penzotti; Andrew S. Pirok; Christopher E. Redfern; Cameron Reid; Jaden Riley; Samuel Whitfield; Jacob G. Will; Ethan J. Willis; Samantha E. Woods;

TRENTON – Brooke D. Hustedde;

TROY – Jasmine R. Dumas; Ryan C. Roberts;

URBANA – Tiffany B. Rabe;

WHITE HALL – Kolten D. Heberling; Catherine A. McQuillan;

WILSONVILLE – Ashlynn M. Jackson;

WOOD RIVER – Amanda S. Alfaro; Brenden M. Allen; Georgia E. Ballard; Megan E. Barr; Johnny L. Barrett; Rebecca R. Billings; Corey A. Bradshaw; Brendan D. Carlisle; Samuel E. Cates; Hannah R. Darden; Faith E. Dorner; Caitlyn E. Eitzmann; Christopher E. Fairless; Kristin D. Fulkerson; Haley R. Goforth; Britne A. Gonzalez; Olivia R. Gunderson; Zachary Haas; Mariyale C. Harden; Casey L. Holland; Zachery R. Howard; Courtney M. Hubler; Joseph M. Hutchinson; Paige E. Johnson; Erica C. King; Thomas E. Kochan; Adam L. Leuck; Lisa G. Lile; Patrick M. Long; MacKenzie A. Munn; Rebecca D. Nurnberger; Abigayle S. Palen; Jacob P. Palen; Ivy N. Pizzo; Gina N. Plopper; Elyse M. Ruyle; Ashley R. Savage; Colleen A. Smith; Alyson E. Springman;  Raechel E. Springman; Haley E. St Peters; Brayden Stone; Samantha J. Strack; Jordan L. Tucker; Lauren Wayman; Brian Whitley; Kristin Younker;

WORDEN – Drew Baugh; Blake V. Bentlage; Taylor M. Bursell; Zachary J. Frana; Kathryn A. Guelzow; Shaila J. Lesicko; Katy A. Reising; Jonathan E. Rigler; Alexis B. Sakadaris; Elliot J. Slack; Claudia E. Vazquez-Flanigan; Whitney E. Welch; Michelle A. Williams; Cody M. Zach;

 

MISSOURI

EUREKA – Alexander M. Roy;

FLORISSANT – Sydni L. Gehrs; Leonardo R. Lunatt;  Ketoura M. Ngwa; Anthony M. Shepard;

IMPERIAL – Jacob A. Hirner; Jacob R. Mueller;

O’FALLON – Brendan P. Mann;

PARK HILLS – Briley D. Merritt;

ST. CHARLES – Gabrielle N. Ferrante; Jane Skaggs;

ST. LOUIS – Clayton R. Adkins; Elijah P. Wingo; 

ST. PETERS – Taylor Andert; Jordan E. Tetrault;

MARYLAND 

BALTIMORE - Brian K. Hinton;

MISSISSIPPI 

SOUTHAVEN - Gabrielle A. Morgan;

AUSTRALIA 

ELANORA, QLD – Ryan D. Meskell