Menu

L&C Releases Fall 2017 Honors Lists

Article by: Delfina Dornes, ddornes@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Fall 2017 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ILLINOIS

  • ALTON – Megan L. Anderton; Andrew Angleton; Yu T. Asa; Ariah J. Bagley; Jennifer L. Baker; Andrew K. Ballard; Morgan Bemis; Brian P. Bergin: Emily C. Bevenour; Rebekah P. Bonniwell; Geneva E. Brumfield; Andrea D. Causey; Elizabeth A. Clark; Makayla F. Cox; Andrea L. Davis; Levi Davis; Jessica R. Davison; Hazel M. Denother;  Michele L. Deppe;  Deborah J. Dhue;  Kami D. Douglas; Renessa Drainer; Savanna J. Durr; Rebecca D. Eagleton; Daniel Elik; Austin D. Erthal; Liberty R. Felix; Abby Fischer; Tammi L. Galloway; Madeline G. Gehrig; Emily A. Godi; Chloe Greenberg; Elizabeth M. Hanke; Sumer N. Harpole; Christopher A. Harrington; Corinne M. Harris; Victoria L. Hays; Bryan E. Hellrung; Jess M. Henderson; Lucy A. Hendrix; Da'Niesha L. Jackson; Lauren J. Jackson; Helen P. Jarden; Anya Jones; Desiree J. Kellum; Ethan Kercher; Lindsay E. Kistenmacher; Kennedi E. Koetzle; Kathryn M. Kraut; Taylor L. Lambert; Chad D. Martin; Annie M. Maynard; Shellie J. McCallister; Bobbie N. McCormick; Cassie R. McEvers; Nikolas Meggos; Daniel L. Norman; Jaden E. Perez; David M. Pesnell; Darian X. Presley; Steven D. Price; Dana A. Qasem; Paityn E. Rice; Katelynn Schaffer; Andrew B. Schmalbeck; Baylee J. Scott; Samantha M. Seeley; Diarra E. Smith; Whitney E. Spa; Emily B. Stahl; Samantha N. Stendeback; Sarah R. Stover; Tori L. Styffe; Fletcher Tholin; Morgan L. Tipsword; Matthew Vandevord; Griffin M. Vroman; Lauren A. Walsh; Anna Walters; Caroline M. Warren; Michelle S. Watts; Benjamin E. Welling; Laura M. White; Betsy L. Williams; Nekcoe T. Yungling;
  • BATCHTOWN – Zane Friedel; Anne M. Wieneke; Matthew A. Wieneke;
  • BELLEVILLE – Jennifer L. Kelley; Mackenzie C. Scott;
  • BENLD – Ryan D. Dopuch; Blake C. Hammann; Adrianne B. Hartman; Bailey A. Jarman; Stacy A. Jarman; Maya M. Marcacci; John Wyatt;
  • BETHALTO – Angelina M. Bailey; Bradley J. Barker; Richard C. Beck; Blake E. Blair; Cameron Blair; Holly A. Brown; Susan E. Buchanan; MacKenzie A. Cato; Lindsey A. Courtoise; Paige V. Crause; Hannah A. Diamond; Michael O. Dixon; Brandon N. Hampton; Ethan C. Hannaford; Keri L. Harmon; Johnna R. Harshbarger; Angelle N. Henson;  Tristen D. Hyden; Corrina L. Jones; Megan E. Julian; Heather A. Lamb; Nicholas Newell; Noah R. Parks; Cassandra L. Reed; Hannah Schmidt; Hope E. Smith; Philip E. Smith, Sr.; Christian M. Stawar; Michael M. Stevenson; Joshua E. Studnicki; Elizabeth A. Thomas; Kassandera L. Turner; Chad A. Underwood; Shayna M. Vogel; Matthew J. Waters; Jonah T. Wiggenhorn; Morgan N. Wilson;
  • BRIGHTON – Cecilia R. Ballard; Amber M. Barnett; Jaycie R. Beard; Leanne M. Bockstruck; Cheyanne V. Brown; Emily L. Burns; Taylor A. Cranmer; Erika R. Daube; Jonathan K. French; Haylee A. Hallows; Emily G. Hays; Julie L. Hickerson; Taylor L. Jansen; Christina M. Jeffers; Emily M. Jones; Emma M. Kelly; Rachel E. Kessinger; Morgan K. Laramee; Grace A. Luly; Zacari L. Miller; Erin N. Morris; Clayton Norris; Hannah M. Price; Patricia M. Roberts; Madison Scates; Adlai J. Schetter; Grant C. Seniker; Jacob Simmons; Harley Sims; Sydney K. Sinks; Courtney L. Stahling; Lana Kay E. Tutterow; Calvin A. Vail; Brittney H. Walkington; Diana Watson; Gretchen W. Werner; Anya Alexis H. Wilkie; Joseph W. Williamson; Isabelle J. Wolff;
  • BRUSSELS – Tyler R. Collier;
  • BUNKER HILL – Marissa S. Barth; Jessica Bassett; Jodie W. Foster; Zachary Girth; Robert T. Klopmeier; Megan E. Lesemann; Abbygale M. Mortland; Heidi R. Ostendorf; Cassidy Taylor;
  • CARLINVILLE – Karly M. Ambuel; Konnor L. Emmons; Elisabeth Evans; Collin Gibbel; Natalie A. Kaganich; Emily Koster; Gabriella Marchiori; Samuel M. Mock; Maggie Ratcliff; Greg Reynolds; Emma M. Smith; Robert J. Wiggins; Taylor J. Wills; Ellen R. Young;
  • CARROLLTON – Andrew W. Cresswell; Jason W. Dougherty; Bethany L. Garrison; Shannon L. Grider; Elizabeth A. Hall; Jessica S. Hal; Logan J. Kaiser; Lynzee E. Kraushaar; Lindsey M. Lake; Nathan R. Leonard; Molly A. Pohlman James L. Ray; Lucas Ross; Emily M. Schmidt; Halley A. Schnettgoecke; Ashley Vandersand; Cameryn L. Varble; Chandler G. Walters; Claire Williams; Brandie Winters;
  • CHESTERFIELD – Alexis Egelhoff; Joseph Rosentreter;
  • COLLINSVILLE – Jeffery W. Ford; Dustin L. Kent; Michelle B. Killion;
  • COTTAGE HILLS – Joshua A. Armstrong; Christopher B. Couch; Logan A. Davis; Kaleb M. Denney; Kameron S. Denney; Shelby L. Jones; Isabella L. Roberts; Lauren E. Seidler; Dylan R. Short;
  • DORSEY – Jennifer M. Bevel; Tarin L. Hatcher; Justin Zimmerman;
  • DOW – Logan M. Bryant; Max H. Finkes; Thomas P. Flynn; Kaleigh A. Grace; Diana L. Root; Gregory J. Root;
  • EAGERVILLE – Hannah J. Labby;
  • EAST ALTON – Alyssa S. Autery; Emily E. Brinkley; Melissa S. Calame; Amber D. Davidson; Brandy S. Herron; Darby O. Hobbs; Dylan J. Klunk; Robert W. Kohlmiller; Brandi N. Lacey; Callie M. Logan; Sadie J. Lupercio; Blake Marks; Jocelyn B. Marshall; Sydney K. Martin; Amanda J. Morgan; Michelle D. Seitzinger; Bailey L. Sharpmack; Rachel D. Staten; Jakob S. Tinnon; Alexis P. Trent; Chase E. Wallendorff; Philip A. Wyman;
  • EDWARDSVILLE – Kennison D. Adams; Michelle A. Ahlers; Lesley E. Alexander; Parker A. Allen; Sheila E. Battle; Todd L. Baxter; Ezri Beckmann; Andersen K. Berger; Grant M. Berkbigler; Taylor M. Bond; Jacob Bulow; Tara R. Carlock; Joshua W. Coleman; Anna N. Conner; Caleb M. Cope; Krystle D. Crockarell; Haley M. Deem; Christopher C. Defeyter; Izabella R. Delgado; Lindsey K. Dial; Ansley W. Dorsey; Jenna M. Ellis; Kyla R. Engelstad; Raven Frank; Alexandra M. Freese; Devonte D. Fuller; Luke A. Goeckner; Alexis Gonzalez; David T. Grant; Spencer J. Gray; Adam Greiner; Alexander M. Greiner; Kathryn A. Hajny; Jessica M. Harris; Williams D. Hengehold; Erin Hischier; Allie S. Hosto; Austin S. Huang; Abbie M. Huynh; Jennifer A. Jackson; Pamela K. Jay; Alyssa A. Johnson; Robert Karrick; Piper M. Kelly; Areej A. Khan; Andrew Kilker; Darren C. Kirsch; Colton G. Klenke; Sydney I. Kolnsberg; Griffin J. Kraut; Emma L. Ladd; Emma N. Lazerson; Douglas T. Lloyd; Joey Lu; Edward J. Mahoney Ben M. Manibusan; Emma L. McClure; Ryan J. McFarland; Christian P. Meinzen; Andrew Meng; Hannah E. Meyer; Joshua T. Mills; Trevor E. Neumeister; Blake Neville; Adam O'Connor; Jason Pan; Brittany M. Parker; Hannah L. Patton; Caroline G. Pender; Sadie Pinnell; Grace E. Pizzini; Amber K. Pocuca; Nicole M. Portell; Rachel L. Prusa; Logan D. Pursell; Elizabeth A. Reinders; Allison N. Rideout; Mykayla J. Rosales; Haley E. Ruyle; Austin Sandberg; Katherine A. Schoeberle; Baylee A. Scholes; Amber L. Schwertman; Sean Shive; Ryan B. Shustrin; Maxwell W. Smidowicz; Emilie A. Sparrow; Kelsey R. Spencer; Hailey V. Sponeman; Thomas C. Steinwagner; Madeline M. Stewart; Charity K. Stowe; Shelby L. Strackeljahn; Dean P. Stuart; Mikaela N. Suess; Anna D. Svoboda; Matthew J. Swanson; Amanda N. Swisher; Elaine Szedlar; Lauren J. Taplin; Mary Teske; Alison J. Thielen; Daniel H. Thomas; Dino G. Thompson; Tyler J. Thorpe; Zachary Timmermann; Joeli M. Toscano; Madison B. Traband; Jeanie M. Umbaugh; Skylar R. Van Ryswyk; Justin R. Walker; Joseph C. Wallace; Lauren M. Ward; David J. Wickman; Destiny S. Williams; Stephanie N. Willis; Megan M. Wood; Natalee E. Wooff; Hannah E. Zeier; Addasyn K. Zeller;
  • ELDRED – Shelby L. Olmstead; Kelly B. Vandersand;
  • ELSAH – Kassandra Emery; Sandra D. Johnston;
  • FIELDON – Kyla S. Allen;
  • GILLESPIE – Cassie N. Clark; Ally P. Clay; Hannah P. Doty; Christopher T. Elizondo; Regan E. Goldasich; Liberty A. Hartley; Marshall J. Hatlee; Ashlyn J. Hlafka; Gary Manus; Eric N. Morgan; Gary T. Ross; Kayla M. Wentler;
  • GLEN CARBON – Brittany Adams; Ian N. Ames; Sarah B. Bilbrey; Megan E. Black; Megan M. Bowman; Blake Broshow; Kylie Chiapelli; Lucas J. Clayton; Grant D. Gill; Kayla M. Gluntz; Meghan E. Gorniak; Regina Guehlstorf; Erika A. Hale; Wyatt W. Hennig; Lindsey A. Hohlt; Sarah C. Jobe; McKenna A. Knobeloch; Kim M. Kosydor;Rachel A. Lange; Matthew S. Lawhead; Rebecca N. Lopez; Payne E. Maag; Ian P. Mackie; David C. McDonald; Kilauren C. McMahon; Zane L. Moss; Rachel M. Pranger; Megan E. Quick; Patrice Rawson; Alex G. Roosevelt; Giovanni M. Roti; Roman A. Scaturro; Julann K. Scheibal; Elizabeth A. Schroader; Logan T. Schwalb; Daniel D. Smith; Melissa Spencer; Caleb M. Tucker-Loewe; Holden S. Vinnedge; Aaron M. Voss; Keith A. Willeford; Benjamin L. Womack;
  • GODFREY – Charles H. Atkins; Eleanor A. Baker; Destiny M. Baxter; Katilin L. Belk; Megan E. Bell; Kathleen S. Botterbush; Ashtyn E. Britt; Natalie M. Brown; Nicholas A. Chapman; Jennifer C. Copeland; Norma G. Das; Alicia N. Dyer; Donald E. Elliott; Corey B. Fergurson; Lauren E. Fischer; Alex M. Gargac; Morgan C. Gill; Daniel J. Gohn; Courtney N. Hagerty; Samuel S. Hale; Cynthia M. Halpern; Kane M. Hamelmann; Lauren A. Heinz; Rachel L. Held; Matt Hennessy; Younghye Heo; Isac Hildingsson; Rachel Holmes; Taylor L. Houchens; Gwendolyn K. Hunter; Larry Johannigmeier; Daniel J. Jun; Mallory K. Keay; Peyton Kline; Kelley J. Loftis; Darcy W. Madden; MacKenzie L. Masters; Alexander R. McKinney; Shawn P. McNece; Emily R. Medford; Merric X. Meehan; Trevor Meeks; Brenda A. Meyer; Graham Miller; Gavin P. Mills; Paije J. Mitchell; Mary K. Napoli; Simon T. Nguyen; Emma N. Noble; Morgan E. Ozark; Dinah Pimentel; Alyssa K. Plummer; Wesley D. Revels; Cameron M. Riley; Magdalena G. Riveros-Sheppard; Alexis Sanders; Adrian Savic; Emily C. Schultz; Megan E. Schultz; Jennifer B. Shirrell; Breana A. Smith; Brooke Smith; Brooke N. Snyder; Leah Sutera; Ray E. Thompson; Michael T. Walter; Nathan M. Walters; Alexys R. Williams; Mark C. Wooff; Tristan H. Wuellner;
  • GOLDEN EAGLE – Allison M. Klaas; Emily L. Klaas;
  • GRAFTON – Samantha N. Ayres; Trevor K. Ayres; Caitlin E. Critchfield; Laura R. Hamilton; Emily L. Lindsay; Thomas H. Rexing; Cheston A. Rowling; Jacob A. Weber; Tony J. Zedolek;
  • GRANITE CITY – Michael L. Byrd; Douglas D. Davis; Shelby L. Glendening; David D. Scott; Nicholas Thomas;
  • GREENFIELD – Jennifer A. Bishop; Josie R. Garner; Haley M. Vetter;
  • GREENVILLE – Mitchell A. Sturm;
  • HAMBURG – Steven L. Donelson; Jesse L. Preston;
  • HAMEL – Michelle E. Copsey; Mitchell Heberer;
  • HARDIN – Samuel H. Baalman; Clayton F. Haug; Courtney M. Holland; Zachary D. Hurley; Damian I. Pohlman; Lane R. Quiller; Kristen R. Wieneke;
  • HARTFORD – Blake D. Barnes; Nicholas G. Hayes; Heather C. Martin;
  • HIGHLAND – Alyssa N. Becker; Devin M. Winter;
  • JERSEYVILLE – Sarah J. Allen; Lucille J. Bechtold; Emily J. Berry; Kerri A. Bick; Jack Brandt; John Bray; Andrew C. Bryden; Nathan M. Carroll; Lydia R. Crader; Caitlyn M. Dixon; Amber L. Ford; Megan P. Fraley; Faith Franke; Haley N. Franklin; Jared M. Hagen; Alexis R. Heinrich; Christopher R. Jackson; Noah Jones; Claire M. Kallal; Caitlin R. King; Chloe E. Lorton; Caleb J. Manns; Sydney M. Merle; Anna K. Murray; Miranda D. Olson; Ana M. Otero; Abigail C. Parish; Christopher A. Parks; Audrey L. Parsell; Vanessa A. Perkinson; Taylor R. Pointer; Savannah M. Ridenour; Michael J. Rose; Jeremy R. Schaaf; Rebekah A. Schaaf; Margie Ann Sinclair-Parish; Dawn M. Smith; Taylor M. Snider; Emily R. Stemmler; Elizabeth Stiles; Keelie R. Stork; Hannah M. Taylor; Arielle L. Tewell; Barbara L. Van Walleghen; Lindsay M. Vanost; Maquaria A. Verstraete; Emily G. Walsh; Abigail M. White; Dylan T. Wilfong; Jessica E. Wren; Taylor E. Young;
  • KAMPSVILLE – Keegan N. Sabol;
  • KANE – Clara J. Miles;
  • LEBANON – Jennifer L. Ward;
  • LITCHFIELD – Jason Hartke;
  • LIVINGSTON – Ethan C. Budde; Larry T. Prost; Haiden S. Zumwalt;
  • MAPLETON – Jenna K. Brown;
  • MARINE – Eli W. Harding;
  • MARYVILLE – Tanner M. Payton;
  • MASCOUTAH – Tanya R. Monson;
  • MEDORA – Justin G. Bailey; Jeffrey M. Gaither; Joseph M. Gaither; Caden W. Heyen; Ashlyn L. Ringhausen; Jason Rublaitus;
  • MORO – Rachel L. Buckley; Ethan B. Bugg; Morgan A. Butler; Jennifer M. Durbin; Katelyn A. Durbin; Jared J. Engeman; Mallory R. Griggs; Stephanie R. Jennings; Sarah M. Link; Paige C. Little; Peyton L. Little; Kyle Marcum; Cara L. Melton; Gabrielle A. Ramirez; Anna M. Scott; Crista N. Stover; Jonah R. Yeager; Kylee Zyung;
  • MOUNT OLIVE – Rachael M. Emmenderfer;
  • OTTERVILLE – Cody D. Cooper;
  • PATTERSON – Amanda E. Hardwick;
  • PIASA – Madelynn K. Clevenger; Joanne K. Harrelson; Benjamin Lowis; Ethan Wilson; Thomas Wilson;
  • PITTSFIELD – Katelyn D. Forshey;
  • PLAINVIEW – Danielle M. Rainey;
  • PLEASANT HILL – Leslee Coultas;
  • QUINCY – Gary A. Sprinkle;
  • ROODHOUSE – Kevin A. Campbell; Patrick J. Roesch;
  • ROSEWOOD HEIGHTS – Nicole D. Tyler;
  • ROXANA – Brittany R. Alexander; Lillian J. Callahan; Emily R. Davis; Sara A. Kreutztrager; Devin C. Myers; Samantha R. Sherer; Brianna Tarpley;
  • SAINT JACOB – Ryan A. Johnson;
  • SAWYERVILLE – Jessica P. Sharp;
  • SHIPMAN – Logan Z. Connors;; Drew J. Runde
  • SOUTH ROXANA – Paula R. Rhodes;
  • STAUNTON –  John Aljets; Hali N. Bandy; Griffin R. Bianco; Elizabeth R. Birdsell; Noah Birk; Megan L. Boyer; Blake Bruhn; Bryce L. Buzick; Jenna Carrigan; Alexis E. Cox; Jacqueline Fox; Rachelle E. Garde; Shyanna R. Gray; Casey R. Hopper; Tori C. Horstmeyer; Malissa A. Huddleston; Zyan Kolesar; Natalie E. Kovaly; Kimberly A. Kruse; Hannah J. Luketich; Jacob V. Masinelli; Cullen M. McBride; Kailyn N. Meyers; Rose E. Milcic; Drew M. Mullenix; Morgan A. Nolan; Andrew T. Novack; Dyllon Penzotti; Kaleigh A. Pirok; Abby E. Scanzoni; Teran K. Schlechte; Cole Schuette; Victoria M. Seago; MacKenzie A. Sievers; Trent M. Stamer; Austin P. Tallman; Jeanine L. Vancauwelaert; Kirsten A. Willeford;
  • TROY – Christa Brookshire; Lucio Reyes;
  • WATERLOO – Renee Solich;
  • WHITE HALL – Kenneth J. Garner; Molly J. Haskell; Peyton R. Tucker;
  • WOOD RIVER – Anna G. Ballard; Phoebe N. Booher; Alec D. Carlisle; Milli L. Carter; Judy Daugherty; Justin L. Englar; Courtney M. Foust; Ketra N. Francis; Laurel D. Galeener; Olivia R. Gunderson; Zachery R. Howard; Abigail Kurth; Jessica M. Levan; Danielle A. McCleish; MacKenzie A. Munn; Jake D. Opel; Gina N. Plopper; Carla N. Price-Lybarger; Lauren J. Robinson; Alex P. St. Peters; Brookelyn K. Trask; Amya J. Vo; Kenneth C. Wilson; Dickson Wong; Megan R. Wright;
  • WORDEN – Crystal L. Anderson; Emily T. Behme; Chase A. Gockel; Philip A. Molla; Amanda D. Sakadaris Nicholas F. Trueb; Noni P. Updyke;

MISSOURI 

  • FLORISSANT – Christina L. Cribbett; Skylar A. Cribbett; Claire C. Dalton; Tina Duong; Elizabeth A. Hallemann; Amarria J. Mumphard; Amanda M. Murray;
  • LEES SUMMIT – Michael D. Drake;
  • PLATO – Conner J. Hathaway;
  • ST. LOUIS – Alexander T. Roberts; Philip Tran;
  • TROY –­ Dylan M. Walker;
  • WENTZVILLE – Jordan P. Schulz;

MISSISSIPPI   

  • SOUTHAVEN – Gabrielle A. Morgan;

NEBRASKA  

  • LINCOLN – Jocelyn M. Anderson;

TENNESSEE

  • MEMPHIS – Desirea S. Jackson

Dean’s List 

ILLINOIS

  • ALHAMBRA – Brady J. Kinder; Noah M. Pickerill;
  • ALTON – Katie Albrecht; Leif R. Asher; Charity S. Ayers; Karly L. Bachman; Corinisha D. Barnes; Michelle L. Bernaix; Jacob R. Blasioli; Aaron Bonnell; Lauren E. Bouck; Arielle A. Bozarth; Lydia M. Brandon; Andrew J. Brinkman; Mia A. Brown; Tammy G. Brown; Lisa D. Browning; Becky L. Brunaugh; Juan J. Cardona; Rachel Carlton; Aaron B. Carroll; Korinne D. Christner; Jared A. Cloninger; Ashley N. Cox; Sydney C. Cox; Stephanie S. Crause; Denver A. Crews; Tracy A. Cross-Mike; Kelvin A. Cummings; Joseph E. Davis; Katrina M. Davis; Sarah J. Dhue; Natalie E. Dosso; Kevin C. Dyer; Shonna M. Eby; Elly M. Eschbach; Damira A. Ferguson; Emily L. Ferguson; Taylor M. Forsythe; Austin R. Frank; Reis A. Gaffney; Tassa N. Gentry; Michael T. Gill; Keion D. Gipson; Cally Graham; Isaiah Gray; Matthew J. Halliday; Houston R. Hardimon; Katlyn A. Herndon; Jacob N. Iman; Cheryl L. Ingle; Nakiyah M. Jackson; Elijah B. Jacobs; Donald P. James; Auntrice M. Johnson; Zachary A. Johnson; Susan A. Jolley; Lisa M. Kalagian; Maranda M. Kunst; Terri L. Lamar; Jennifer M. Lane;Matthew E. Maag: Mitchell S. Manns; Myles P. Marfell; Madalynn R. McKenzie; Molly F. McManis; Jordan R. Mellenthin; Amber R. Miller; Matthew L. Miller; James R. Mitchell; Kristena G. Moore; Kyla L. Moore; Kevin Neace; Jennifer M. Prediger; Daniel L. Price; Claire C. Puent; Dema A. Qasem; Cameron L. Rainey; Ekindra Rasaili; Noah D. Rathgeb; Ryan L. Raymond; Jacob T. Rice; Sydney R. Robbins; Jason M. Roberts; Sophia L. Rodriguez; Michelle E. Romano; Nathan W. Rynders; Brandon K. Sabolo; Hallie Schilling; Jessie P. Scott; Joseph M. Segneri; Austin N. Selvog; Kevin W. Shewmake; Benjamin M. Simansky; Colby A. Sisk; Andrew C. Smay; Ashley A. Smith; Paul S. Stover; Ian E. Stutz; Benjamin Taylor; Cailyn T. Tegel; Megan Van Deusen; Victoria M. Vandergriff; Diamond L. Wagner; Bryley Warren; Autumn N. West; Skylar Wickenhauser; Bryan F. Wikoff; Theresa G. Wiley; Kevin W. Wilken; Courteney D. Wilson; Hannah Wilson; Luke Workman; Chad A. Yost;
  • BATCHTOWN – Joshua Funk; Garrett N. Hayn; Victoria J. Jones; Amelia R. Siemer;
  • BELLEVILLE – Thomas E. Berg; Marlon S. Smith;
  • BENLD – Bukurije Asani; Kendra A. Cherry; Brianna J. Kerley; Kalli R. Phillips; Tate S. Wargo;
  • BETHALTO – Cassidy J. Albers; Megan Andrus; Maggi E. Aurand; Jordan T. Beyers; Elliot J. Brazier; Austin D. Brown; Sabrina R. Burch; Vanessa Campbell; Caden L. Clark; Brandon C. Copeland; Kate Costello; Michaela R. Davis; Ashley Desherlia; Caleb M. Dhue; Haley J. Eaton; Adam M. Flack; Wendy L. Fletcher; Alexander J. Fonrodona; Alicia L. Goewey; Brandy M. Green; Cassie L. Hall; Taylor E. Hamby; Baylee N. Hampton; Nicole T. Hayden; Paige E. Kirby; Tyler A. Kirby; Whitley M. Koshinski; Lacy N. Kotzamanis; Abby G. Krieb; Kimberly M. Laird; Sheila I. Lewis; Richard D. Main; Maxwell C. McCune; Andrew K. Moore; Kaylie M. Morietta; Jonathan P. Muenstermann; Zachary G. Niswander; Tara E. Oehler; Jenna M. Parmentier; Corbin W. Phelps; Shannon L. Philbeck; Alexander J. Pritzker; Paul Q. Radcliff; Rachael M. Randall; Bradley R. Rantanen; Kaitlyn D. Rogers; Stacy D. Rorie; Kirstin J. Schaefer; Matthew A. Schillinger; Samantha A. Smock; William R. Spencer; Nicole C. Staszewski; Molly B. Stinson; Morgan T. Streeper; Emily R. Teipe; Leanne N. Thompson; Jeffrey R. Waters; Jonathan P. Witt;
  • BRIGHTON – Jessica D. Bailey; Landon Bollinger; Sandra K. Clardy; Lauren N. Coon; Brenton J. Cox; Ashley Dunham; Tanner J. Fry; Rosemarie H. Hand; Randilynn Hopkins; Hannah M. Inman; Jacob Klug; Lindsey B. Lombardo; Toni M. Metz; Amanda K. Mitchell; Hayley K. Neibel; Sheryl L. Nixon; Alyssa Norell; Mitchell E. Nunley; Ashley N. Oertel; Hannah E. Parrino; Matthew R. Paulda; Angela M. Poe; Caleb J. Robinson; Baylie S. Rushing; Courtnee Sansone; Brock W. Seymour; Lexye D. Shaw; Lane L. Sparks; Donald R. Stahl; Galaxie J. Vail; Emma L. Vinson; Zeke J. Wilfong; Christine A. Williams; Alyssa M. Wilson; Misty A. Zerance;
  • BRUSSELS – Jordan M. Ohlendorf; Hannah J. Wade;
  • BUNKER HILL – Teresa E. Cannedy; Breanna M. Fowler; Micah E. Giberson; Joelle E. Hall;  Alec M. Hester; Nicholas H. Hormann; Caitlin N. Morey; Cheyenne Myatt;; Alexander P. Obrien; Megan N. Pence; Stephanie L. Recklein; Whitney M. Schleyhahn; Megan J. Weidner;
  • CARLINVILLE – Stephanie A. Armstrong; Shawndra M. Barnes; Garrett W. Campbell; Alexander Chapman; August D. Collins; Makinze D. Cox; Alyssa R. Despain; Ethan A. Dixon; Karley N. Dixon; Kyle Dixon; Adam J. Emery; Katerina L. Emmons; Seth S. Evans; Jared M. Gansz; Caleb Gibbel; Lynde A. Gibbs; Zachary E. Gillespie; Bryan R. Golbricht; Sydney D. Green; Chelsie L. Greenwalt; Mason D. Halpin; Steven Hill; Jordyn Houseman; Alison Hurley; Dustin P. Janssen; Zain C. Kinser; John D. Kleinlein; Jason R. Landon; Kirsten L. Lippold; Samantha Park; Armilla A. Roberts; Jessica M. Roth; Matthew N. Schmidt; William A. Shipley; Rebecca Slightom; Raiven Stieglitz; Paige A. Wise; Grace Zachary;
  • CARROLLTON – Tyler S. Barnett; Paula A. Cooley; Denise M. Dellenbach; Haley N. Duba; Ashley R. Epps; Lauren M. Gray; Haley R. Harr; Nicole M. Hart; Hope D. Henson; Seth M. Henson; Austin M. Klein; Samantha A. McPherson; Carley C. Pyatt; Hannah Robinson; Brendan R. Settles; Mariah N. Sharrow; Bouchra Stiti; Blake A. Struble; Elizabeth M. Sturgeon;
  • COLLINSVILLE – Colin J. Cummings;
  • COLUMBIA – Allison A. Jackson;
  • COTTAGE HILLS – Nathan K. Bailey; Laura D. Brown; Carl D. Butler; Marcie L. Case; Cory R. Howard; Shannon M. Jordan; Zachary J. Keller; Erica C. King; Jacqueline M. Lane; Brady M. Lewis; Michael T. Lotz; Audrey S. Richardson; Robyn M. Scott; Elizabeth A. Sorrell; Ashley T. Stone; Brittanie A. Swarringin; Stephen J. Walsh; Crystal D. Woodfin;
  • DORSEY – Bethany L. Folsom;
  • DOW – Zachary Benware; Kaylee J. Griggs; Emily Weishaupt;
  • EAST ALTON – Toni R. Ashley; Nicholas S. Barrett; Zachary A. Cope; Katie L. Copeland; Tori L. Covington; Tressa J. Ellison; Heather D. Ernst; Delaney Gibbons; Zachary Golenor; Jarrod N. Hampton; Katie M. Hargrave; Larissa L. Heeren; Btissam Hicks; Makyra R. Jeter; Brian M. Kamp; Kayla A. Klock; Ashley Knight; Maddisen M. Long; Emma M. Lucas; Lillyan R. Mathis; Bailey A. McGuire; Nicole B. Meyenburg; Adam R. Moore; Samuel A. Mosby Eric L. Nelson; Rebekah E. Null; Talon D. Pile; Aaron J. Pruett; Steven R. Pruett; Courtney P. Ragsdale; Michael J. Root; Dambo D. Sakala; Ashley N. Samples; Lauren A. Shaw; Lindsey G. Stout-Woods; Tyler R. Svoboda; Linzi R. Sweetin; Ashley S. Talley; Faith E. Tinnon; MacAyla R. Weathers; Megan N. Weber;
  • EAST ST. LOUIS – Pollies Hogan, Jr.;
  • EDWARDSVILLE – Juliet I. Anoke; Mary C. Arth; Allison E. Baggett; Sydney M. Balding; Laura J. Barnard; Michael B. Bates; April J. Betts; Ryan E. Brady; Kristin E. Branding; Colin G. Brinson; Nicole A. Buckingham; Dustin O. Castle; Mary Kathryn A. Chartrand; Sarah G. Cheatham; Lucas C. Clevenger; Austin B. Davis; Rylee N. Diestelhorst;Joanne M. Earnhart; Julie K. Engelsdorfer; Jacob Ferrari; Kathryn Gayler; Katelyn W. Godberson; Cynthia L. Grange; Isaiah N. Gray; Rachael R. Gray; Emily F. Greer Christopher Greiner; Gavin B. Grote; Joseph M. Haar; Michael A. Hajny; Taylor P. Hansen; Lawrence M. Hartman; Tanner M. Hartman; Matthew R. Hartnett; Riley R. Hathhorn; Salena V. Hernandez; Maeve A. Heumann; Michael R. Hoelting; Kara E. Holder; Taylor L. Hosp Abigail J. Huffstutler; Stephen M. Inchingolo; Dane Jackson; Nicholas D. James; Geoffrey R. Jestes; Charis A. Jones; Sydney C. Joslyn; Brenda R. Karateew; Robert Kaufman; Katherine Korasick; Allison R. Kozy; Anna K. Kutz; Michelle L. Largin; David M. Levy, II; Madison T. Linden-Swafford; Devin L. Lotter; Dylan Loyd; Anthony P. Maliszewski; Marissa M. Maxwell; Summer N. McPeake; Saundra Metcalf; Tyler Morse; Carlie M. Mulhall; Colin S. Munro; Huy D. Nguyen; Scott J. Nosser; Avery S. Ogle; Dustin M. Patterson; Skylar J. Peck; Jamie M. Perry; Alexis B. Pulliam; Shelby S. Purchas; Allyson M. Quigley; Aris T. Robinson; Zoe J. Robinson; Francesco W. Romano; Joshua R. Royer; Melanie A. Russell; John W. Rybolt; Carla L. Sampaio-Pinheiro; Ryder E. Savant; Andrew G. Schalk; Nicholas D. Schuette; Justin M. Schulz; Zach M. Seavers; Katelyn S. Shifflet; Jacob A. Skelton; Makinsey A. Smith; Lance E. Snow; Hannah G. Starnes; Charles A. Steed; Robin R. Stephens Stephen J. Stewart; Eric R. Stiverson; Morgan L. Swanner; Emma M. Terry; Denise L. Thibault; Jocelyn A. Wagner; Brynne J. Wallace; Ava G. Walton; Zachary Watts; Cal A. Werths; Lisa M. White;; Shayla A. Wilkins Robert Jr E. Wilson; Stephanie L. Wilson;; Kristin Younker;
  • ELDRED – Cierra J. Melton; Noah C. Robinson;
  • ELSAH – Abigale N. Barton; Alexis M. Barton; Gabrielle A. Bilbrey; Austin C. Crick; Sierra N. Murray; Elanor M. Nicholson; Dylan Smith; Taylor R. Stocks;
  • FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Brandi L. Dodson;
  • FIELDON – Loren K. Dale; James M. Holmes; Jessica L. Kanallakan; Patricia E. Newell; Mitchell J. Stockstill; Jason P. Wallace;
  • FREEBURG – Savanna P. Stevens;
  • GALVA – William E. Comer;
  • GILLESPIE – Rachel M. Boeck; Lauren K. Christer; Emma I. Claussen; Kelly L. Emelander; Whitley J. Gibson Macie J. Halpin; Kaitlyn Knowles; Chandler McDaniel Ashley A. Pokorney; Dylan M. Rosentreter; Miranda Tarro; Rayanne F. Thompson; Shelby J. Wallace; Michelle L. Whaley; Nicholas J. Wyatt; Elizabeth E. Zenner;
  • GIRARD – Alex L. Reed;
  • GLEN CARBON – Dane M. Aerne-Moore; Valerie C. Blandina; Ashley N. Brummett; Chancellor Burgener; Anna L. Burke; Matthew A. Carter; Lorie J. Cashdollar;; Aaron W. Greiner Christa M. Harrold; Anna C. Hicks; Logan T. Hill; Sheharyar Khan; Robin R. Luo; Gillian E. Murphey; Natalie K. Nava; Hunter D. Pruitt Marisa C. Rinaldi; Kemble J. Rippeto; Bailey N. Ruesch; Blake A. Runyon; Jonathan P. Rynerson; Cole M. Scarbrough; Cameron J. Scaturro; Lilli E. Thalmann; Elizabeth D. Thomas; Kody L. Timmons; Lauren E. Tripp; Breayleah C. Ulrich; Paige A. Way; Raymond M. West; Carrigan A. Whitworth; Cameron R. Womack;Tammy M. Wood;
  • GODFREY – Natalie Adams; Debra A. Adedokun; Rebecca A. Adney; Sonya Alemond; Daniel S. Allen; Suzanne M. Allen; Lindsey Ballard Adrian M. Beard; Crishnor Beckford; Lauren P. Bemis; Gabrielle L. Billings; Faith E. Boedeker; Lynah J. Bontiff; Peter P. Buhl; Marta Caballero; Juan Chinchilla; Trevis Chumley; Paul E. Clark; Hannah M. Collins; Caitlyn J. Connell; Hannah C. Cotton; Ashley N. Counts; Madeline R. Croxford; Meredith A. Delp; Amy E. Diaz; Mark L. Dixon; Jackson D. Dooling; Lauren E. Eichen; Ifechukwu Ekwomadu; April L. Ellard; Hailey A. Ewing; Noah M. Fahnestock; Betsy A. Fischer; Daniel J. Freeman; Mitzi C. Fuguitt; Cathlene E. Gauntt; Elizabeth M. Glass; Caroline G. Goeken; Lyndsey F. Green; Mariah E. Haarstick; Sarah L. Harnetiaux; Brianna M. Harrop; Rees K. Harroun; Sydney E. Hartman; Brianna M. Hatfield; Derek V. Henderson; Karen S. Hert; Daniel Hilkemeyer; David G. Hill; Gretchen R. Housmann; Ellen R. Johnston; Allison B. Kane; Ryan Kane; Katelyn L. Kelly-McRaven; Lauren N. Kochanski; Aliana Z. Kottabi; Zorisa Kovacic; Michael A. Lemons; Morapeli Lesoetsa; Senate Letsie; Jacob R. Lloyd; Kristina Lohr; Colin J. Lombardi; Kai Luckert; Jessica L. Maddox; Katie L. Mans; Alyssa M. McKee; Randall W. Meeks; Dejah C. Milien; Laura A. Moore; Jamie L. Myers; Justin P. Ottolini; Samantha B. Parish; Dhruav Patel; Caitlin E. Patrick; Amanda D. Pennington; Andrew W. Phipps; Korby L. Piel; Brittney A. Randazzo; Jordan N. Rathgeb; Kathleen L. Riney; Laura K. Ruholl; Rhys D. Saunders; Abigail O. Scarborough; Steven D. Schmitt; Meggan R. Schoen; Madalyn K. Shafer; Stephen C. Simcox; Dylan P. Smith; Chloe S. Stockard; Breann R. Strong; Kacey L. Taul; Octavia N. Tickner; Jessica L. Tipton; Rebekah Tonks; Abbigail M. Van Voorhis; Thomas B. Vest; Joseph D. Voss; Kaitlyn N. Voumard; Jaka L. Wagner; Grant P. Walker; Payton Kaitlyn E. White; Klaudia H. Wooldridge;Tessa Woulfe; Nicholas J. Zankl;
  • GOLDEN EAGLE – Ethan J. Eberlin; Emily Y. Fortschneider; Jennifer Kinder; Skye A. Odelehr; Hannah S. Robeen; Sarah M. Rose; Grace Stephens; Nathan C. Stephens; Elizabeth Vogel;
  • GRAFTON – Madison N. Boucher; Mitchell T. Green; Dylan J. John;s Savannah N. Kanturek; Mitchell D. Klunk; Mary E. Lagarce; Claire E. Walsh; Kate E. Walsh; Jonathan H. Woelfel; Kendra L. Wright;
  • GRANITE CITY – Anthony C. Dean; Robert L. Hutson; Kameron M. Moss; Ian M. Veizer;
  • GREENFIELD – Kendra R. Davis; Brandy D. Dawdy; Justin M. Ford; Madison P. Gilbert; Karson G. Marsh;
  • HAMBURG – Haley S. Preston; Abrielle E. Roy;
  • HAMEL – Katelyn M. Bowers; Brenden D. Hernandez;
  • HARDIN – Blake C. Booth; Abigail D. Herrmann; Jordan N. Holland; Macy A. Margherio; Mariko J. Oshier; Ethan J. Sagez; Cody L. Steckel; Stacy M. Swan;
  • HARTFORD – Jennifer N. Baine; Hannah M. Consiglio; Jacob A. Martin;
  • HIGHLAND – Lisa A. Hill;
  • HILLSBORO – Marissa A. Harrell; Kaylee M. Hefley; Lindsey A. Major;
  • JERSEYVILLE – Sally C. Arbuthnot; Michael P. Arthur; Laura E. Ash; Jesse A. Baalman; Alease D. Bell; Mary E. Bell; Alli E. Bohannon; Drake J. Bowers; Kelli L. Brady; Emily M. Brandt; Dalton J. Brown; Hannah C. Carroll; Kelli L. Cassens; Shelby L. Clayton; Nicholas A. Cornell; Janie E. Eschbach; Noah R. Fields; Lesa A. Gettings; Carleigh E. Gotway; Lydia J. Hamilton; Olivia C. Hammond; Madalynne C. Hansen; Jayce G. Heberling; Dereck B. Hill; Natalie J. Howell; Alexandria L. Huitt; Caitlyn D. Hunter; Elizabeth E. Karrick; Allyson L. Kuehnel; David J. Laird; Nicholas D. Loepker; Michael Lorton; Raeann K. Maltimore; Samantha M. Mattern; Erin Maul; Gavin M. McGuire; Nathaniel D. McGuire; Logan A. Metzler; Lindsay A. Meyer; Meghan I. Moorhead; Danielle R. Morgan; Rachel L. Murray; Alicia N. Nevlin; Marissa Pickett; Michael E. Roach; Taylor M. Rose; Brenden M. Ruyle; Kylee L. Ruyle; Shelby L. Sackmann; Amanda S. Schaaf; Jamie M. Shain; Brooke C. Sievers; Colten Skinner; Sydni G. Suttles; Chace K. Tallman; Ashton E. Tewell; MacKenzie R. Thurston; Maria L. Thurston; Ellen M. Tonsor; Hannah A. Tonsor; Natalie M. Turner Emily R. Vandygriff; Lydia J. Witt; Samantha M. Wittman; Karena J. Wright;
  • KAMPSVILLE – Karmen Brown; Dana D. Hayn; Rayna L. Zirkelbach;
  • KANE – Jacob R. Breitweiser; Bailey S. Plummer; Robert J. Strauss;
  • LIVINGSTON – Brady T. Waggoner;
  • MARYVILLE – Brenna Hopper;
  • MEDORA – Julie A. Bennett; Taylor I. Davis; Morgan M. Kiel; Haydn D. Nixon; Sarah E. Richey;
  • MEPPEN – Easton M. Clark;
  • MORO – Thomas F. Declue; Chloe E. Jennings; Abigail E. Kohlberg; Gage M. Perrine; Whitney D. Smith; Kimberly S. Stinson; Lindsey M. Toenyes; Zachary M. Weber; Cameron S. Zyung;
  • MOUNT OLIVE – Jennifer T. Walker;
  • MOUNT VERNON – Quinton W. Kujawa;
  • MURPHYSBORO – Angel Jones;
  • MURRAYVILLE – Alyssa M. Buhl;
  • NEW DOUGLAS – Madelyn F. Allman; Brooke N. Royer;
  • O’ FALLON – Justin A. Donato;
  • PLAINVIEW – Gabe Long;
  • PRINCEVILLE – Laura R. Mayernich;
  • ROODHOUSE – Samantha M. Bushnell; Kimberly L. Speaker;
  • ROXANA – Griffen E. Brock; Kathryn N. Ellison; Liam M. Humphrey; Krysta A. Meyer; Sawyer A. Morehead; Mindee A. Pence; Joshua K. Rudd; Joyce M. Schmidt;
  • SAINT JACOB – Brandi J. Millenbine;
  • SHIPMAN – Carrigan L. Barnhart; Brittanny Cox; Collin Dankenbring; Amber L. Moore; Cameron J. Waggoner;
  • SOUTH ROXANA – Kathleen E. Gordon; Taylor B. Quigley; Alyssa R. Stacy; Taylor R. Whitehead; Lindsey M. Williams;
  • SPRINGFIELD –  Alivia R. Dubois; Alexandria J. Smith;
  • STAUNTON –  Noah J. Bertels; Eric D. Blankley; Lilly Booth; Kendal J. Boyd; Anna E. Brand; Logan R. Cayce; MacKinzie E. Colley; Martin R. Cralley; Brandon Delaney; Leslie M. Frank; Anthony M. Griffith; Elizabeth Haas; Maggie L. Hartzel; Annika R. Heim; Haleigh Hester; Marcus Karl; Whitney A. King; Madelyn A. Legendre; Teri Loyd; Callie A. Luketich; Courtney M. Masinelli; Cody Newcomb; Nathan J. Palomo; Alec D. Piper; Cameron Reid; Hope E. Robertson; Caleb D. Schmidt; Erin N. Wall; Samantha E. Woods;
  • STEELEVILLE – Dustin M. Sutton;
  • TROY – Taylor E. Derby; Joshua C. Dolan; Kimberlynn C. Waters;
  • WATERLOO – Carlo D. Cole; Chase W. Cruikshank; Samantha J. McAleenan;
  • WHITE HALL – Darci R. Brannan; Hunter J. Clanton; Colby S. Eilers; Penny J. Eilers; Allie K. Hull; Kimberly K. Janus; Catherine A. McQuillan; Tristen Nichols; Brittany J. Slater;
  • WOOD RIVER – Jennifer L. Aguinaga; Emillie M. Anderson; Taylor N. Antoine; Georgia E. Ballard; Megan E. Barr; Lauren M. Becker; Olivia S. Ernst; Christopher E. Fairless; Hailey M. Franklin; Kristin D. Fulkerson; Damara E. Gates; Elizabeth G. Gnade; Haley R. Goforth; Jessica N. Graves; Mariyale C. Harden; Jennifer A. Herring; Braeden E. Lackey; Jennifer K. Lacoax; Lisa G. Lile; Patrick M. Long; Rebekah Mathenia; Rebekah Miler-Lyles; Harlie I. Mitchell; Abigayle S. Palen; Jacob P. Palen; Monica L. Payne; Ryan D. Pinkley; Sean M. Pontow; Jennifer M. Pruitt; Matthew R. Pruitt; Rachael N. Rea; Lora G. Ruyle; Ashley R. Savage; Dawn S. Smith; Ryan P. Smith; Jordan L. Tucker; Jacob Vassos; Paula Warwick; John B. Wayne, III; Morgan L. Wiegand;
  • WORDEN – Ryan J. Cahill; Emily M. Dickerson; Mackenzie E. Doran; Logan M. Fuller; Logan T. Hahs; Amber L. Klenke; Shaila J. Lesicko; Matt J. MacKin; Jeremy J. McAdams; Grace J. Nichols; Jordan Orman; Halley M. Schmidt; Elliot J. Slack; Ryan M. St. Peters; D'Mario L. Trice; Samantha J. Westhoff;

GEORGIA

  • SNELLVILLE – De'laney F. Ortiz;

KENTUCKY 

  • LOUISVILLE – Khiry S. Shelton;

MISSOURI 

  • ST. CHARLES – Megan L. Pierce;
  • ST. LOUIS – Trinity M. Brooks; Simone C. Hall; Elijah P. Wingo;

NEVADA 

  • LAS VEGAS – Courtney M. Mathus;

TENNESSEE  

  • CLARKSVILLE – Brittney M. Bissell