Menu

Lewis and Clark Announces Spring Honors List

Article by: Ann Goodman, agoodman@lc.edu
GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of honor students for the Spring 2015 semester. Hint: To find a name, use control/command+F and search for the name or hometown.
 
Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List. 
 
For more information, please visit the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu

President’s List

Alhambra–Dawn M. Green;
Alton–A'Kya Adams, Nicole L. Arnold, Nathan J. Backstrom, Erica D. Bagley, Ashley N. Balicki, Nicholas K. Ballard, William D. Berkowitz, Nathan A. Blasioli, Lewis Blyth, Terry L. Breden, Jean E. , Laurin C. Buettner, Stephanie D. Bushby, Rachel A. Cadmus, Mary J. Cassenti, Dustin L. Christner, Brenna C. Clark, Benjamin A. Cowan, Ashley Cox, Stephanie S. Crause, Cailin M. Daniels, Kaitlyn Devine, Elizabeth A. Dixon, Emily J. Doogan, Maxwell A. Elmendorf, Emily L. Ferguson, Sarah E. Fischer, Lauren A. Forsythe, Jackson Frosch, Jacob A. Fuller, Brian M. Gebben, Maria G. Gonzalez, Alexi N. Green, Corinne M. Harris, Emilie Harrison, Victoria L. Hays, Kain E. Henson, Britney A. Hickman, Madeline J. Hornsey, Lauren J. Jackson, Helen P. Jarden, Megan A. Jeremias, Ian C. Jones, Julie A. Knipp, David C. Lando, II, Amy S. Landuyt, Megan N. Little, Sophia Mach, Clifton L. Manuell, Grant N. Mayberry, Drew McRoy, Jenna L. Mitchell, Caitlin Morrison, Kimara E. Morrissey, Amy L. Nasif, Levi J. Newman, Abigail J. Nicolet, Jordan S. Nolan, Elizabeth R. Ollenbittle, Syreeta L. , Alexandria Pease-Keller, Ashley M. Runyan, Brandon K. Sabolo, Donald E. Sandidge, Thomas A. Shimunek, Brandy J. Smith, Jaide N. Smith, Kristina M. Snyder, Duane D. Spencer, Austin J. Stilts, Trevor W. Sutton, Anna J. Tomblingson, Joseph A. Twichell, Jerrell L. Wallace, James M. Warix, Bryley Warren, Mary Lou Watson, Betsy L. Williams, Jordann F. Wilson, Daniel P. Yates;
Aurora–Shane A. Akers;
Batchtown–Megan K. Bick, Zane Friedel;
Belleville–Carl A. Bell, Wayne R. Spires, Thomas J. Stuart, Timothy Thames;
Benld–Arberesha Asani, Kelly Clark, Jerry A. Crites, Andrew M. Crook, Nadine P. Ferrero, Jessica N. Wilkins;
Bethalto–Cassidy J. Albers, Lindsey R. Arico, Morgan E. Arnold, Demi T. Bollinger, Jennifer A. Britton, Julie N. Bruns, Connor J. Bryant, Sabrina R. Burch, Jordan R. Cain, Makena M. Carmean, Zachary A. Cathorall, Shawn M. Chambers, Kelsey B. Deaton, Brett A. Dietrich, Mary A. Gowin, Nicole M. Gray, Ryan M. Gunter, Brittany J. Hardwick, Chadd D. Harkey, Ryan M. Hayes, Christopher M. Hemphill, Daniel E. Henson, Debra K. Jacoby, Charles P. Johannigmeier, Rachel N. Jones, Patrick J. Kelly, Andrew J. Kilmer, Jarrod M. Kirby, Jakob K. Lowrance, Andrea G. Luce, Tory E. Meiser, Jeanne E. Moore, Alex J. Myers, Haley Ott, Aaron M. Parks, Taylor B. Quigley, Phillip M. Ramos, Mallory J. Rawlings, Jessie L. Regot, Lana A. Rider, Kaitlyn D. Rogers, Philip E. Smith, Sr., Steve R. Spangler, Summer P. Standefer, Alyssa K. Tite, Jacob L. Troeckler, Alaina M. Trosley, James A. Vonbergen, Timothy A. Walker, Jeffrey R. Waters, Patrick J. Wyrsch;
Breese–Karen R. Korte;
Brighton–Rachel L. Baldwin, Courtney D. Bangert, Kimberlee A. Boltz, Amy J. Bowling, Alyssa E. Cox, Jonathan M. Cox, Brian S. Craig, Misty A. Dorris, Alayna M. Ducharme, Tyler N. Dunham, Brenden L. Emmons, Emily M. Formea, Hannah K. Greeling, Ashley R. Halford, Andrew C. Hood, Andrew J. Hoxsie, Larissa P. Hudson, Linnetta L. Hughart, Darby E. Jones, Emily M. Jones, Grace A. Luly, Rachel E. Luly, Tyler N. Mayhew, Leah D. McGaughey, Kathleen A. Morris, Brandon K. Murphy, Jessica N. Pugsley, Mathew J. Quigley, Connor A. Robinson, Zachary S. Shaw, Ashton M. Toler, Elise N. Trombetta, Bo R. Watson, Gretchen W. Werner, Jessica L. Werts, Zachary Wickenhauser, Kevin R. Wuthrich;
Brussels–Sheena D. Nolle;
Bunker Hill–Courtney B. Belanger, Hannah A. Daine, Katie J. Dauksch, Micah E. Giberson, James P. Lahey, Brian E. , Jennifer Robbins, Samantha K. Scroggins, Katelyn S. Shaw, Elizabeth C. Sherfy, Ciera Valenti, Megan J. Weidner;
Carlinville–Justin A. Bown, Mia C. Crowell, Elizabeth J. Daugherty, Margaret A. Ditch, Nicolas W. Emery, Tonya J. Houseman, Paula K. Hulin, Lisa Knight, Cristopher C. Miller, Nichole L. Miller, Alexander M. Mock, Christopher M. Mock, Eric J. Pingolt, Jessica L. Rathgeb;
Carrollton–Kyle R. Baumgartner, Christine N. Crull, Angela L. Gardner, Kora K. Gernigin, Levi N. Helderman, Joeseph W. Hosier, Samuel L. Krotz, Jacqueline M. Lane, Linda S. McGuire, Thomas E. Phillips, Abby N. Ross, McKayla R. Schnettgoecke, Eric S. Shirley, Michael S. Slinkard, Ashley N. Steinacher, Tiffany L. Webb, Rachel Williams;
Caseyville–David R. Blackburn;
Cisne–Margaret Sitzes;
Collinsville–John R. Ashcraft, III, Paula E. Ledoux, Matthew L. Ryan, Nicole A. Steiner, Anthony J. Woodard, II;
Cottage Hills–Mark A. Coffman, Cody C. Dale, Brooklyn D. Gentry, Haley N. Michel, Christin Neporadny, Anthony A. Turner;
Dorsey
–Lindsey N. Folsom, Bryan K. Gieseking, Anna G. Scoggins;
Dow–Brandon M. Root, Diana L. Root, Janice P. Van Meter;
East Alton–Madalyn Brueggemann, Andrea M. Cook, Robyn M. Earnhart, Riley A. Eyster, Brian C. Fennewald, Brandy S. Herron, David A. Kamp, Shane E. Kamp, Ashley N. Lacey, Brandi N. Lacey, Christopher D. McCollum, Bailey A. McGuire, Kelsey McHugh, Torilyn E. Overton, Scott R. Phillips, Dambo D., John E. Schoonover, Greg C. Scott, Adam L. Thaxton, Kelly A. Truax, Dorian M. Webb, Kari E. Westbrook, Anna G. Whitaker, Timothy J. Witthoft;
East Carondelet–Brent A. Harris;
East Saint Louis–Darian Franklin;
Edwardsville–Emily C. Ash, Samantha J. Axon, Kelsey R. Barr, Lydia K. Beard, Johannes B. Bester, Logan M. Brammeier, John Brandenburg, Morgan E. Caban, Ryon J. Daggett, Matthew W. Douglass, Jenna M. Ellis, Amanda K. Endicott, Lauren N. Francis, Erika H., John Grieve, Kristin M. Hagan, Sheryl S. Harris, Brenden M. Heaton, Salena V. Hernandez, Richard C. Hettinger, Matthew P. Huelsmann, Madison J. Johnessee, Ryan L. Jordan, Sarah J. Jurgena, Sean P. Keasey, Justin T. Kolesa, Michelle L. Largin, Nicole M. Leith, Daniel V. Marinko, Matthew R. McDermott, Kodi K. McGuckin, Ann W. McLean, Krista Milan, Lauren Mullikin, Mason R. Ocean, Sabrina N. Parker, Dustin M. Patterson, Richard A. Pizzini, D.C., Ethan Renko, Jarid Roundcount, Erik K. Saathoff, Ryan M. Serfas, Chairo R. Shaffer, Henry R. Slauson, Garryck L. Spiller, Alexa M. Stephenson, Miranda L. Thompson, Tori M. Trujillo, Andrew J. Unick, Ted Anthony Uy, Tessa A. Wagner, Katie Wickenhauser, Peter J. Wilkerson, Daniel J. Williams, Jasmine S. Williams, Veronica E. Wilson, Ashlei L. Wolff;
Eldred–Brittney E. Lehr;
Elsah–Robyn W. Johnson, Jedidiah D. Moody, Brian J. Steiner, Declan M. Wold, Eleanor Wright;
Fairmont City–Anthony D. Suarez;
Fairview Heights–Andrew K. Kassing;
Fieldon–Michael L. Beyers, Mary L. Heitzig, Traci L. Kanallakan, Jessie L. Kirbach;
Gillespie–Audrey E. Dewey, Jacob C. Kirkwood, Emily A. Reid, Amber M. Rolando;
Girard
–Patricia E. Hobson;
Glen Carbon–Matthew A. Carter, Angelina Conway, Dustin C. Duncan, Abigail M. Goodman, Andrew D. Hagan, Chris R. Hartsoe, Nicole L. Howerton, Jack Lever, Virgil L. Lockett, Rebecca N. Lopez, Brooke Lunn, Marcy J. Lunn, Courtney Lybarger, Payne E. Maag, Daphne D. McConnell, Jeffrey K. McPherson, Ryan C. Roberts, Ashlyn M. Smith, Daniel D. Smith, Kathryn M. Thornsberry, Keith A. Willeford;
Godfrey–Christina L. Anderson, Karen L. Beebe, Melissa A. Bell, McKale F. Berg, Sabrina A. Blanco, Kaylee A. Bowen, Alyssa A. Brahler, Mary L. Brand, Rachael L. Bridges, Ben T. Brown, Rachel Burns, Nicole E. Busler, Alanah T. Charles, Jonathan A. Cheatham, Qynce B. Chumley, Morrisan L. Connolly, Doug A. Dankenbring, Alanna Downing, MacKenzie A. Eickhoff, Daniel Etoroma, Brandon C. Freeman, Mitzi C. Fuguitt, Kaela R. Funke, Lauren N. Godfrey, Kristin Guthrie, Cynthia M. Halpern, Karen M. Hancock, Sarah K. Hasse, Daniel Hilkemeyer, Katherine M. Holtz, Dylan M. Howland, Lawrence W. Howland, Lauren Jacobs, Emily A. Keith, Frank J. Klunk, Jonathan M. Klunk, Destiny R. Kwas, Kevin M. Leppert, Kelley J. Loftis, Kari M. Lohr, Mallory M. Long, Natalie E. Long, Jill D. Lorsbach, Tyler J. Lumma, Sofia D. Macias, Emily L. Mapes, Olivia K. Mapes, Aja J. Martin, Andrew R. McCluskey, Shawn P. McNece, Jeanne C. Meyer, Jamie L. Myers, Ian A. Napp, Jamie L. Nichols, Scott A. Paddock, Joshua J. Postelle, Audra Ray, Rachel E. Rogalski, Grace K. Rull, Jordann G. Salvador, Jackson R. Scheiter, Adele J. Schenk, Steven A. Schultz, Michael G. Sievers, Isabelle M. Strack, Jordan D. Sweetman, Alyssa B. Thomas, Thomas Torzsok, Athena R. Whitty, Laura H. Wickenhauser;
Grafton–Tommi L. Bell, Caitlin E. Critchfield, Jami L. Crowe, Alexis P. Desherlia, James R. Harmon, Taylor J. Peters, Zachary L. Rowling, Anna C. Williams, Deborah S. Yates, Kody M. Zedolek;
Granite City–Alexandria M. Miller, Ryan Sigite, Jenna M. Taylor, Nicholas Thomas;
Greenfield–Amy A. Barber, Chelsie R. Bowman, Valerie M. Garner, Chris J. Mayhall, Abigail A. McEvers, Ronald A. Plogger;
Hamburg–Taylor J. Benoist, Courtney N. Gresham, Andrew G. Weishaupt;
Hamel–Aaron W. Brunnworth;
Hardin–Tiffany N. Gansz, Christin M. Hagen, Hannah D. McKinnon, Michelle A. Robeen, Ethan J. Sagez;
Hartford–Rebecca J. Cornwell;
Hawthorn Woods–Michael M. Mulder;
Hettick–Sarah R. Bailey;
Highland–Brian R. Drees, Sarah M. Hamm, Sarah Hapack, James A. Hoffmann, Jerod A. Kampwerth;
Hillsboro–Katie L. Deluka;
Jerseyville–Kyle E. Anderson, Jonah N. Baalman, Sinda L. Bean, Mary E. Bell, Scott Bone, David A. Booth, Connor C. Brown, Sarah S. Bryden, Caitlin Carpunky, Ethan I. Cowell, Neal A. Currie, Nathan A. Derham, Kauri J. Dickinson, Derrick S. Forrester, Sydney A. Hagen, Patricia M. Hogan, Glenda J. Jedlicka, Christian J. Kimble, Angela S. Kirby, Drew D. Kirby, Amanda L. Kohler, Allyson L. Kuehnel, Ashton L. Kuehnel, Lauren R. Leady, Brendan Loellke, Sydney Lorsbach, Taylor Y. Lott, Sean C. McDonald, Hallie R. Nilsson, Olivia M. Norris, Audrey L. Parsell, Bonnie Parsell, Ryan J. Peterson, Paige M. Phelps, Sean B. Ritter, Sydney L. Sauerwein, Cady N. Schleeper, Amy L. Shanks, Lindsey K. Shaw, Ellen K. Snyders, Maxwell A. , Evan Strebel, Morgan Tallman, Macy A. Thurston, Jacob R. Varble, Mackenzie D. Weldon, Kevin M. Wilson, Scott T. Woelfel;
Kampsville–Jordan M. Roundcount, Gabrielle J. Workman;
Kane–Callie M. Logan, Clara J. Miles, Dustin Walters;
Lebanon–Elmer L. Turner;
Lincoln–Keith G. Sommers;
Livingston–Sydney N. Bridges, Megan R. Dodd, Jacob D. Geringer, Kasey M. Harvey, Cheryl A. Horner, Roger D. Pitts, Brooke A. Zeller;
Manchester–Mark A. Shearman;
Maryville–Kalie Buecker, Taylor S. Scott;
Mascoutah–Cory J. Larcom;
Medora–Payton N. Heyen, Sarah McGee, Brittany N. Mundy, Ashlyn L. Ringhausen, MacKenzie L. Rose;
Metamora–Taylor O'Neill;
Millstadt–Jason R. Feazel, Indiana E. Touchette;
Moro–Whitney L. Abert, Hannah M. Batista, Richard C. Frank, Ryan Gueldener, Cindi L. Klenke, Lisa N. Logterman, Bradley P. Milton, Brett L. Norvell, Traci A. Paslay, Andrew J. Patterson, Paula Simmons, Lisa Tucker, Maria J. Waltz, Kara B. Wesolowski;
New Douglas–Alicia Homeier, Clayton M. Kessler;
O Fallon–Steven P. Mullenix;
Patterson–Jeremy Elliott, Amanda E. Hardwick;
Piasa–Terah L. Lacy;
Pierron–Amy L. Cowan;
Plainview–Taylor Gucciardo;
Pleasant Plains–Ian A. Magerl;
Pocahontas–Zachary A. Thiems;
Quincy–Cassidy L. Foley;
Rockbridge–Danielle R. Dorks, Jonathan C. Walden, Logan S. Walker;
Roodhouse–Tanner C. Koehne, Kasie M. Leonard, Randi M. Stone;
Rosewood Heights–Nicole D. Tyler;
Roxana–Kristen L. Ehlers, Jessica E. Smith, Thomas E. Stamper;
Saint Jacob–Nolan Q. Johnson, Samantha S. Triplett;
Shipman–Briana C. Gillespie, Teddy Huber, Jr., Jacob A. Juliano, Daniel Raney;
South Roxana–Andrea M. Grant, Cassaundra K. Newhouse, Paula R. Rhodes, Keri R. Richert;
Staunton–Brooke N. Bekeske, Owen W. Best, Sierra D. Biernath, Danielle K. Birk, Nicholas W. Bruhn, Cheyenne R. Crain, Katelyn N. Fox, Joshua C. Franke, Emily L. Gonterman, Josie N. Hair, Darren E. Hanner, Taylor R. Henderson, Kaitlyn P. Jensen, Cody Karl, Blake J. Kolesa, Trista J. Lawson, Callie K. Luttman, Molly C. Margaritis, Adam Mongold, Alexander W. Ocepek, Kelsey Piper, Blaine H. Ray, Marley F. Renner, Dana Rigor, Jared P. Royer, Sarah E. Williams;
Troy–Nathaniel Dolan, Alexis D. Heacox, Taylor M. Stevenson;
White Hall–Rachel L. Eason, Tanner A. Guthrie, Austin K. Housman;
Wilsonville–Caleb Martin;
Wood River–Johnny L. Allison, Kayla M. Beck, Jennifer E. Buerke, Miranda K. Cox, Scott E. Crump, Tressa J. Ellison, Amanda L. Frey, Adam Gernigin, Haley R. Goforth, Courtney R. Haida, Jennifer L. Hartman, Christina D. Hutson, Kyle A. Keener, Sgt. Daniel K. Lane, Patrick M. Long, Kimberlee R. McRoberts, Tad M. Mellenthin, Heather L. Robinson, Colten W. Schneider, Kayla N. Scroggins, Connie E. Terry, Jenna F. Walker, William J. Yarborough;
Worden–William L. Finazzo, Kaitlynn M. Hitch, Christopher A. Lackey, Nathan L. Langendorf, Maddie L. Nichols, Jonathan E. Rigler, Emily K. Robbs, Katelyn D. Schaefer, Mikayah M. Steelman, Victoria R. Wieseman;
 
Becej, Siberia–Ivana Kovacev;
Blue Springs, MO–Kindle M. Inniger;
Florissant, MO–Brian K. Green, Kaley R. Hill, Natalie C. Jones, Anthony N. Marturana, Taylor N. Rook, Lydia C. Simon, Nicholas J. Thornton;
Hanau, Germany–Merle Schlaeger;
Los Angeles, CA–Joel P. Kuhlmann;
Loveland, CO–Alexander A. Pugh;
Osage Beach, MO–Nicholas C. Daily, Miriam R. Taylor;
Overland, MO–Emmaline R. Chiodini;
Saint Charles, MO–Neil W. Bailey, Claire C. Skaggs;
Saint Louis, MO–Collin E. Arcynski;
St. Louis, MO–Adam S. Mathews, Gerald E. Mozur;
Tampa, FL–Andrew P. Hays;
Wentzville, MO–Jordan P. Schulz;

Dean’s List

Alhambra–Tori R. Carroll;
Alton–
Lonnie S. Allen, Kimberly E. Ansell-Overholtzer, Eric T. Arnold, Alexia K. Asaro, Curtis Baird, Katelyn E. Batty, Ashley J. Baze, Kolton B. Beasley, Terry R. Bell, Sheila J. Benvenuto, Marcus P. Bernhard, Kinley G. Brady, Olivia S. Bromaghim, Jordan Bruce, Morgon J. Burke, Rebecca D. Busch, Kelly A. Butler, Teresa A. Caldwell, Amanda L. Carter, Jalisa N. Casey, Samantha J. Chappell, Mary E. Christensen, Korinne D. Christner, Elizabeth A. Cloninger, Curtis E. Collins, Chelsea L. Connell, Stephanie N. Dale, Rance D. Davis, Sarah J. Dhue, Corey M. Dodson, Benjamin K. Edwards, Jason B. Edwards, Loren J. Ellis, Emily E. Gebben, Julia K. Goodrich, Joseph Green, Gary E. Greenwood, Benjamin Griffin, Brandon J. Grossheim, Darja D. Hardimon, Keara M. Harp, Nigel L. Harris, Shereece N. Heckert, Lucy A. Hendrix, Christina Hickman-Holloway, Dennis E. Hodge, Tamica D. Hollaway, Chelcie A. Holliday, Linchen Huang, Tiffany N. Hyatt, Brandi M. Ingram, Jessica A. Kirk-Gregory, Jessica L. Lacy, Elatia R. Langford, Emily S. Lenhardt, Ellen F. Lindsay, Chelsea M. Livesay, Brandon J. Lovett, Sydnee A. Maberry, Savanna L. Manns, Nathan R. Marcrum, Spencer M. Marfell, Clinton W. Mayden, Kristyn W. Mayfield, Bailey E. McAfee, Joe B. McLemore, Amanda M. Merrell, Bryan M. Moore, Natasha F. Moore, Tamara J. Mortland, Zachary A. Myint, Nicholas P. Odell, Tyler Odell, Jennie R. Overholtzer, Samantha T. Patton, Huong T. Pham, Alex P. Piazza, Christian M. Porter, Skye L. Pyles, Brittney A. Randazzo, Austin J. Rauscher, Latisha L. Rhine, Scott A. Richardson, Mark Robinson, Jr., Taylor R. Rodgers, Donna M. Rose, Craig S. Rynders, Billy Sackett, Emily E. Schmieg, Claire Sinde, Colby A. Sisk, Patrick M. Smith, Katherine R. Spaulding, Jeremy A. Spears, April M. Spencer, Rebecca K. Spencer, Kimberly K. Sprung, Jessica Stemm, Michael J. Stephens, Ashley N. Stoeckel, Amy R. Sweeney, Franklin I. Tolbert, Anthony C. Tolliver, Thomas C. Tranter, Virginia L. Vatole, Jacqueline S. Vollmer, Jessica M. Voss, Phillip B. Waits, Kelsey M. Walsh, Alayne M. Waters, Adam P. Wedding, Andrew W. Wegescheide, Destiny E. Whittenburg, Wash C. Whorley, Matthew T. Wickenhauser;
Bartonville–Danielle R. Mitchell;
Batchtown–Shelby N. Hayn, Sean P. Maher, Matthew E. Williams;
Belleville–Jennifer L. Dehler, Ellis Macon, IV, Crystal D. Nash, Tara M. Rodgers, Elizabeth A. Sedabres;
Benld–Besarta Asani, Kristin E. Bertolis, Kaily M. Frensko, Michelle R. Hankins, Kayli M. Morris, Brian J. Partridge, Kalli R. Phillips, Darion L. West;
Bethalto–Brandon M. Alexander, Tyler M. Andrus, Alysia Bailey, Trevor J. Bennett, Bryan S. Birdsong, Kimberly Brokaw, Micah A. Burk, Leigha N. Callison, Collin M. Carmean, Zacary A. Cato, Abigail R. Cline, Zachary A. Clowers, Jody J. Collman, Alex T. Conley, Caleb M. Dhue, Ashlea J. Eads, Shelby A. Edmonds, Makenzi A. Fee, Wendy L. Fletcher, Teresa C. Frisch, Saige A. Gehrs, Cody A. Hallstead, Chelsea M. Harmon, Rachel L. Hawkins, Katelyn M. Heineman, Janice B. Henkhaus, Eric M. Howes, Christopher A. Huggins, Debra L. Jones, Mike L. Lamere, Monica E. Ledesma, Destini S. Lednicky, Kara B. Martin, Loree A. McCord, Michael D. McRae, Andrew K. Moore, Andra L. Myers, Conner S. Nuernberger, Manuel S. Perez, Kirk A. Pinkerton, Xinhong Qiu, Rebecca A. Sasek, Bethany M. Schillinger, Kira R. Scoma, Kayla D. Slavens, Brandon S. Sparks, Jeffrey S. Steiner, Justin M. Stewart, Morgan T. Streeper, Sarah E. Tavernier, Jaime C. Tharp, Ashley A. Tweedy, Victoria M. Vandergriff, Rachael A. Vonbergen, Mary E. Walker, Martha L. Watt, Taylor L. Witt, Jonah D. Woelfel, Alexander W. Zukas;
Brighton–Erin L. Beilsmith, Stefanie A. Boeck, Halie D. Bollini, Kenneth M. Breitweiser, Brooke Cloninger, Christina J. Cole, Taylor A. Cranmer, Kathryn L. Crowder, Steven A. Davis, Ashley Dunham, Rachel L. Eveans, Leanna H. Fones, Ethan R. Gallaher, Diane L. Goeken, Lyle D. Grant, Heather L. Greene, James R. Greene, Trenton J. Hagen, Kristin M. Hall, Daniel J. Hartzell, Emma Haselhorst, Randilynn Hopkins, Danielle M. Huber, Morgan A. Lasater, Aileen M. Manns, Chelsey M. Milligan, Abigail J. Mizerski, Joseph E. Moran, Leona Moran, Ashley N. Oertel, Nicholas W. Parrino, Megan N. Paulda, Dewayne L. Pence, Meghan A. Peuterbaugh, Michael A. Rister, Jordyn M. Roady, Alexis N. Shaw, Susan M. Sheets, Sydney L. Shelton, Samantha T. Simmons, Joshua C. Van Doren, Janina N. Vomund, Daniel A. Watson, Christopher S. Watts, Danielle N. Wittman, Dylan A. Wittman;
Brussels–Sarah A. Kinder;
Bunker Hill–Joshua T. Corby, Anna M. Dey, Alyssa M. Ehlers, Hunter L. Frohock, Benjamin Hamilton, Cynthia J. Hamilton, Christopher M. Hammon, Ashlyn J. Hlafka, Adriana M. Howard, Justin M. Klopmeier, Robert J. Koehne, Rebecca A. Kraisser, Jeremy J. Lievers, Gregory A. McCoy, Allen R. Thomason, Hailey J. Throne, Laura E. Waters;
Butler–Briar T. Smith;
Carlinville–Patricia M. Ames, Jonathan R. Anderson, Georgina Boamah, Richard D. Brown, Emily A. Clinton, Stephanie R. Goesmann, Jeffrey S. Henderson, Brittany A. Hughes, Amanda S. Killam, Emily Koster, Jacob I. Morgan, Shawn R. Perry, Laura M. Pruitt, Brianna L. Walter, Crystal E. Wiese;
Carrollton–Parker Angel, Dylan R. Barnett, Jacob D. Bowker, Brett D. Fraley, Danielle L. Kallal, Jordyn E. Lurton, Kelsey M. McGuire, Luke T. Palan, Paige L. Schnettgoecke, Haley I. Schofield, Bouchra Stiti, Benjamin Stringer;
Collinsville–Lauren T. Chiarelli, Alexander W. Engelbrecht, Laci Hart, Zachary M. Knebel, Kierra D. Lynn, Dylan J. Morris, Edward P. Muertz, Scott Shevlin;
Columbia–Adam M. Brees;
Cottage Hills–Shakeyia A. Brooks, Elizabeth A. Clayton, Brendon J. Diveley, Judd A. Govero, Kelsi N. Harre, Cory R. Howard, Courtney A. Ingersoll, Shannon M. Jordan, Kaitlyn M. Lacquement, Jenna M. Lathrom, Tabatha Martin, Abby K. McBride, Lindsey J. Michel, Jordon T. Myers, Amy B. Roswell, April R. Sinks, Ashley N. Smith, Destiny J. White, Mercadez V. Whitehead, Sherri R. Williams;
Dorchester–Haylie M. Kirkwood;
Dorsey–Ryan Gvillo, Martha McCune, Taylor M. Schmitt;
Dow–Teresa D. Beesley, Riley A. Krueger, Breanna D. Muenstermann, Casey J. Young;
Dupo–Tyler N. Roth;
East Alton–Zachary K. Boswell, Kylinn E. Boyer, Nicholas J. Bramlet, John W. Brown, III, Courtney N. Bruce, Alexander R. Case, Jeremy T. Diveley, Sean R. Dushane, William W. Fry, Larissa L. Heeren, Danika P. Johnson, Jennifer L. Kamp, Kaitlyn D. Kamp, Shannon N. Kamp, Adam R. Kilbreath, Jodie E. Manning, Sylvia N. Mann, Rick W. Marshall, Nathan T. McCalley, Krysten R. Meyer, Ashley N. Meyers, Andrew J. Mortland, Staci R. Nelson, Raylin J. Pearson, Woodrow E. Peterson, John A. Pluester, Britaney T. Ragusa, Jarine L. Reif, Aaron C. Rhyne, Zayne L. Sanson, Shawn M. Schilling, Ashley D. Silkwood, Colleen A. Smith, Kayli L. Staten, Michael R. Stimac, Faith E. Tinnon, Rachel A. Webb;
East Saint Louis–Teresa R. Foote, Naima K. Sidiqi;
Edwardsville–Jaime M. Armstrong, Danielle Bahmani, Michael R. Behme, Jackson R. Berkbigler, Abbigale S. Berrey, Danielle L. Bilbruck, Robert J. Blumberg, Victoria L. Borgini, Ryan E. Brady, Matthew D. Bryant, Catherine L. Camero, Dustin O. Castle, Lindsay M. Chaney, Sarah G. Cheatham, Ashley Coisman, Dominique R. Cross, Joshua Q. Cyrus, Batul S. Dalal, Connor Dunaway, Kasey C. Feldman, Ashleigh Fleck, Kaitlin Flinn, Albulena H. Freitag, Erick L. Gates, Justin H. Gieseking, Robert J. Gloria, Andrew Grant, Anthony T. Greco, Victoria N. Greer, Luke A. Griffin, Cole D. Hagen, Alyssa L. Hancock, Samuel D. Harrison, Brittani G. Hawk, Sarah B. Heepke, Lisa A. Hill, Ranae C. Hill, Cristina F. Horta, Ryan H. Housend, Mila W. Jarke, Bokyung Kim, Michaela M. Kulasekara, Megan A. Larose, Andrew S. Lathrop, Clarence A. Layton, James Lickert, Callie C. Lovett, Anthony M. Mancillas, Todd A. McClure, Lisa R. Meinzen, Cody A. Meyer, Colin S. Munro, Sarah E. Nelson, Stephen T. Oltman, Samantha B. Orr, Jessica N. Orscheln, Alana M. Otterson, Jacob T. Parent, Christopher I. Penn, Erica Radford, Michael T. Romann, Joshua R. Royer, Joseph A. Russell, Brandy L. Rutgers, John M. Scheibal, Karlie A. Schneck, Tyler D. Sedlacek, Shawn C. Semmler, Evan M. Shaw, Nicholas G. Signorelli, Nicole D. Spencer, Jennifer L. Stein, Nichole M. Summers, Mitchel Tegeler, Lauren M. Thornburg, Vincent W. Toon, Bradley C. Verdun, Christopher R. Warren, Jaclyn R. Warren, Nicole A. Westfall, Derrick M. Wood, Jennifer M. Zinschlag;
Eldred–Olivia A. Darr;
Elsah–Toni Carlisle, Austin S. Nuber;
Fairview Heights–Jessica E. Blair, Garrett L. Gonzalez;
Fieldon
–Cody M. Bradshaw, Holly A. Goetten, Laura G. Gress, Rachael M. Jones, Scott A. Niemeyer, Kathrine R. Rethorn, Emily A. Storey, Tory R. Thompson, Heather R. Williams;
Gillespie–Jacob W. Alepra, Rachel M. Boeck, Erin K. Clark, Collette D. Claussen, Andrew R. Copeland, Kaitlyn Fellin, Whitley J. Gibson, Alec G. Hebenstreit, Blake E. Raynor, Austin Semplowski;
Glen Carbon–Crystal L. Andres, Rachel M. Balsitis, Stacy K. Benitez Villasenor, Tori E. Boyer, James P. Carmichael, Jared M. Claunch, Holly A. Copeland, Jessica N. Deaver, Kayla M. Dowell, Elizabeth A. Favier, Kayla Fisher, Miriah A. Harris, Beth A. Henderson, Michael Z. Henderson, Tara M. Jensen, Anthony Kindle, Stephanie Lingner, Kayle L. Mager, Shannon R. Meckel, Kalyn Moore, Matthew J. Pustovrh, Alyssa Ricks, Amber B. Robinson, Jessica M. Roman, Alex M. Rosenow, Aaron C. Semar, Daniel A. Skelly, Megan C. Wells;
Godfrey–Alexander J. Adler, Maggie Aery, Hannah M. Auston,  Hanah M. Batchelor, Rileigh M. Bellitto, Gabrielle L. Billings, Faith E. Boedeker, Justin S. Bolin, Sharise J. Bryan, Joseph W. Buck, Patrick W. Budde, Jenifer Buel, Trevor T. Carpunky, Madeline E. Copeland, Jaclyn R. Cozart, Christopher M. Dennison, Amy E. Diaz, Sarah M. Ditterline, Amy E. Eckart, Zachary R. Edwards, Jill C. Gaines, Heather R. Garrigus, Brianna R. Ginder, Kassandra A. Glenn, Samuel T. Goble, Jacob M. Grossheim, Stephany Guzman, David P. Hoffman, Daniel P. Holtz, Bryanna K. Howland, Zola L. Hubbard, Kathleen D. Hyman, Jacob N. Iman, Jordan M. Ing, Serena L. Jones, Addison R. Kaufmann, Sydney R. Kennedy, Jean N. Knox, A'liyah C. LeFlore, Taiylor A. LeFlore, Melissa A. Liles, Paul A. Lott, Natalie E. Macias, Jacob M. Mancewicz, Christopher M. Mathus, Samuel R. McDonell, Andrew D. McKinney, Caitlin A. McLaughlin, Jamie C. McLaughlin, Sarah A. Minier, Michaela S. Moore, Kelly Mosby, Theresa M. Oberlohr, Ashley C. Orr, Cody W. Osborn-Neal, Brian A. Palmer, Charles O. Parish V, Kaylin R. Sansone, Quentin D. Sawyers, Taylor Simon, Jessica R. Slone, Andrew J. Smith, Dylan P. Smith, James L. Snyder, Jr., Lori A. Snyder, Maria Sturluson, Ishani D. Trzaska, Kira R. Turnbaugh, Darren M. Van Deursen, Alissa J. Varney, Grant P. Walker, Jamie L. Watson, Christopher P. Wickenhauser, Megan K. Wittich, Crystal D. Woodman;
Golden Eagle–
Shelby R. Nolle;
Grafton–Kevin E. Edwards, Lindsay E. Grundmann, Brennan M. Jackson, Mary E. Lagarce, Zachary A. Lindsay, Kelci L. Milan, Catherine A. Perkinson, Kyle E. Pohlman, Lia K. Roundcount, Rebekah M. Rowling, Kristianna H. Scheffel, Abbi A. Senger;
Granite City–Ryan A. Hutchinson, Megan M. Shipp;
Greenfield–Jacob J. Bone, Brandy D. Dawdy, Jesse W. Ford, Kearsta J. Ornellas, Justin J. Schaaf, Sydney B. Shade;
Greenville–Tina L. Bingham;
Hamburg–Brittany N. Johnson, Courtney L. Squier, Kelsey N. Van Fleet;
Hamel–Dennis E. Lowder;
Hamilton–Jordyn M. Butler;
Hardin
–Joseph W. Fester, Abigail D. Herrmann, Seth A. Peters, Anne M. Rose, Susanna L. Sagez, Corey J. Schobernd;
Hartford–Jennifer N. Baine, Kerrie M. Jones, Morgan C. Mull, Rachel E. Porter, Auntrice M. Swanson;
Heyworth–Wesley P. Anderson;
Highland–Michael D. Jascur, Tyler J. Larson, Evan M. Lauer, Austen Zimmer;
Hillsboro–Trevor Lohman;
Hillview–Lindsey N. Smith, Logan J. Staats;
Jerseyville–Kari J. Alexander, Jessica D. Bailey, Catherine R. Brockman, Peyton O. Carter, Joshua M. Chappell, Tyler W. Church, Richard Clayton, Bradley T. Cordes, Miranda L. Counts, Beth-Ann M. Crotchett, Mikah Davenport, Jeffrey D. Ferguson, Bridget R. Fitzgibbons, Brooke N. Fitzgibbons, Grant A. Fry, Chelsey R. Garrison, Joseph B. Gray, Caitlin R. Hall, Dustin R. Harlan, Amanda R. Herren, Paula F. Hinkson, Kendra M. Hunter, Hannah K. Jackson, Kaitlyn R. Jones, Matthew S. Jones, Jordan M. Kallal, Jacqueline R. Laird, Emily A. Lamb, Brian Lashbrook, Rusty J. Lee, Marshall J. Lewis, Crystal R. Lowe, Jarrick K. Lumma, Sadie N. McAdams, Nathaniel D. McGuire, Ryan P. McGuire, Amber N. Millburg, Michael D. Monehan, Alexander E. Murray, Lucas D. Obertino, Amanda K. Pohlman, Megann R. Pohlman, Carissa D. Pointer, Brandy M. Purcell, Ashton P. Ragsdale, Breeann N. Raymond, Elizabeth H. Ringhausen, Kelli J. Roberts, Abby L. Rogers, Kaylie R. Schroeder, Michaela K. Schuenke, Ciera J. Schwegel, Madalyn K. Shafer, Luke R. Shively, Colten Skinner, Brittani Tallman, Maria L. Thurston, Travis N. Trisler, Gary G. Wilson, Whitney N. Wyman;
Kampsville–Kelsey M. Agney, Elizabeth R. Brown, Jenna M. Herren;
Kane–Natiya M. Fagg, Loretta M. Gates, Dennis A. Whited, Shawna L. Wise;
Lake Zurich–James A. Degeorge;
Litchfield–Lindsay M. Helgen;
Livingston–Joseph D. Katzmarek, Tyler G. Lilley, Samantha J. Matesa, Jamie M. Spurgeon, Beth A. Zeller;
Madison–Aaron A. Strauther;
Marine
–Amanda K. Schack;
Maryville–Jacob A. Eggering;
Mascoutah–Elissa Guzman, Anthony L. Middendorf;
Medora–Deane M. Darr, Richard B. Lawson, Lloyd Maulden, Gustavo A. Ponce, III, Hayden D. Powers, Jakob M. Ringhausen;
Meppen–Ashley M. Baalman;
Michael–Katelyn N. Agney;
Millstadt–Kyle L. Kosydor;
Moro–Sharon L. Duncan, Shari L. Gordon, Allison P. Hemingway, Jonathan C. Hodge, Carmen E. Inman, Madeline R. Kohlberg, Catie D. McGaughey, Linsey S. Rice, Amanda C. Schoenbaum, Molly J. Stacks, William A. Zykan;
Morrisonville–Tammy L. Jones;
Mount Olive–Jordan Grove, Drake A. Lineback;
Nashville–Kyle N. Jasper;
New Douglas–Delissa K. Dennison;
Nokomis–Angela N. Davis;
O Fallon–Lucas J. Birk, Virgil K. Knight, Matthew L. Zawasky;
Otterville–Aleisha M. Cannon, Emily F. Kraushaar;
Piasa–Julia E. Cluck, Keely A. Egelhoff, Jacob M. Eichorn, Rachel A. Meisner;
Plainview–Paige A. Wise;
Pontoon Beach
–Joshua T. Mount;
Rockbridge–Brittney H. Walkington;
Roodhouse–John E. Forsting, Jr., Megan E. Gillespie, Amy M. Sherwin, Shawnee E. Walden, Shelby M. Wiser;
Roxana–Kayla N. Cram, Kevin Demarr, Tracy J. Lenhardt, Brandy A. McCall-Leal, Stephanie L. Payne, Christina N. Scifres;
Saint Jacob–Duane E. York, Jr.;
Shelbyville–Alexis S. Halbrook;
Shipman–Andrew J. Bennett, Kyle A. Bradley, Angela D. Caver, Kathleen L. Luebbert, Amy N. Reeder, James N. Thomae;
Smithboro–Josie N. Koontz;
South Roxana–Brianna J. Foxall, Caroline E. Howard, Chance A. Keown, Hannah C. Stone;
Staunton–Tanner T. Aljets, Jennifer R. Banovic, Jessica A. Bentlage, Hailey J. Bertels, Kole A. Billings, Marc A. Birk, Chelsea R. Black, Abby J. Brackman, Konnor F. Brown, Mitchell J. Brown, Sarah I. Caldieraro, Lisa A. Devries, Jacob S. Feldmann, Dallas R. Foster, Desiree M. Glynn, Austin S. Gusewelle, Richard T. Haase, Taylor D. Honnies, Tori C. Horstmeyer, Anna G. Kroeger, Morgan V. Laughlin, Callie A. Luketich, Sean P. McCann, Jenna K. Nowell, Jessica P. Odom, Karissa B. Pesavento, Devyn Plagemann, Holly L. Retana, Kaitlyn L. Schmollinger, Michael D. Senaldi, Zoe B. Sheets, Wade E. Steele, Scott A. Yarnik;
Troy–Joshua C. Dolan, Sydney A. Streeb, Nicholas Varady;
Waterloo–Nathan R. Goodsell, Ethan T. Ruff;
White Hall–Cassandra J. Lopez, Rachel L. Norris;
Wilsonville–Ashlynn M. Jackson, Christian T. Salas;
Wood River–Emillie M. Anderson, Malissa J. Barr, Ryan J. Bentley, Curtis Berrey, Tara N. Berry, Tanner M. Bryant, Daniel C. Bunt, David A. Campbell, Breanna A. Carder, Robert W. Cummins, John B. Desherlia,,Taylor J. Dowdy, Tayler L. Edelen, Niki J. Edwards, Christopher E. Fairless, Danielle N. Falk, Hannah L. Flannery, Robyn L. Forbes, Hailey M. Franklin, Daniele M. Frymire, Victoria L. Garland, Ornetta Bea Gilliam, Britne A. Gonzalez,  Karla R. Goodnight, Jaclyn S. Gruver, Melissa Hampsey, Jacob D. Harris, Courtney G. Inman, Kerri R. Jansson, Roxanna L. Johnson, Jason R. Langreder, Lisa G. Lile, Rodney T. McVey, Bradley M. Meyer, Desiree M. Michael, Anna M. Miller, Scott M. Miner, Maria A. Mourning, Katherine Nailor, Zachary S. Neiworth, Rebecca D. Nurnberger, Lynise D. Oseland, Alyssa L. Payne, Bleisen Z. Rabe, Natalie D. Roy, Aaron M. Saul, Emile G. Schneider, Brittany M. Smith, Samantha M. Stockton, Robert W. Taylor, Jr., Chelsea N. Tracey, Barbara J. Trejo, David J. Trusty,  Dusten P. Unverzagt, Dreanalee Vanzo, Paul M. Vetter, John M. Ward, John B. Wayne, III, Ashley S. Wright;
Worden–Ryan W. Belville, Ryan A. Christlieb, Nicholas B. Corzine, Kathryn A. Guelzow, Alex Hagans, Sheila M. Hamlin, Jami A. Hoffner, Shaila J. Lesicko, Savannah M. Randick, Brooke L. Ridenbark, Stacey M. Spears, Andrew E. Springer, Whitney E. Welchch;
 
Desoto, TX–Jennifer Taylor;
Florissant, MO–Matthew W. Buchheit, Connor M. Clasby, Caleb Gibson, Jemarcus L. Jackson, Ashley C. McNamee, Katherine B. Sanfilippo, Joseph S. Withington, IV;
Hazelwood, MO–Hycine Sikuku;
Hedon, East Yorkshire
, Chekoslavakia–Rachel Widdicks;
Jamaica, NY–Kareem J. Oden;
Kings Mountain, NC–Elizabeth Sheffield;
Kirkwood, MO–Pieter M. Vanderheide;
Lesterville, MO–Drew E. Myers;
Odense No, Denmark–Frederik Bladt;
Saint Charles, MO–Samantha P. Fennessey, Megan E. O'Daniell;
Saint James, MO–Kyra M. Jones;
Saint Louis, MO–Thomas M. McKown, Ronald L. Tolliver, Elijah P. Wingo