Menu

L&C Releases Spring 2018 Honors Lists

Article by: Delfina Dornes, ddornes@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Spring 2018 semester.           

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List. 

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu.

Any questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List 

ILLINOIS

 

  • ALHAMBRA – Victoria Moss; Megan B. Pickerill; Noah M. Pickerill;
  • ALTON – Daniel C. Acker; Andrew Angleton; Karly L. Bachman; Ariah J. Bagley; Jennifer L. Baker; Andrew K. Ballard; Morgan Bemis; Alexandra J. Bergin; Emily C. Bevenour; Rebekah P. Bonniwell; Geneva E. Brumfield; Adam M. Carroll; Gabrielle S. Clark; Calista P. Cox; Makayla F. Cox; Sydney C. Cox; Stephanie S. Crause; Andrea L. Davis; Levi Davis; Jessica R. Davison; Hazel M. Denother; Michele L. Depper; Deborah J. Dhue; Felicia A. Donahue; Kami D. Douglas; Renessa L. Drainer; Savanna J. Durr; Nathaniel B. Dyer; Rebecca D. Eagleton; Tess A. Eberlin; Daniel Elik; Donald E. Elliott; Austin D. Erthal; Rachel A. Federle; Liberty R. Felix; Abby S. Fischer; Madeline G. Gehrig; Cali Giertz; MacKenzie Giertz; Megan R. Gillespie; Emily A. Godi; Kyra J. Green; Michael F. Green; Elizabeth M. Hanke; Sumer N. Harpole; Victoria L. Hays; Jess M. Henderson; Nigel D. Hilgert; Lydia A. Jackson; Anya Jones; Grace E. Kane; Samuel P. Kane; Samuel Keller; Ethan Kercher; Lindsay E. Kistenmacher; Kennedi E. Koetzle; Taylor L. Lambert; Adriane Lavender; George F. Lindsey; Alexa B. Mayfield; Shellie J. McCallister; Nikolas Meggos; Joseph R. Morrissey; Christopher Musket; Earl A. Pavish; Jaden E. Perez; Julie A. Pfeiffer; Darian X. Presley; Daniel L. Price; Steven D. Price; Dana A. Qasem; Rachael M. Randall; Morgan L. Rauscher; James L. Ray; Katelin J. Richie; Dajia M. Robinson; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Jeremey D. Sanders; Katelynn Schaffer; Summer Schleeper; Andrew B. Schmalbeck; Baylee J. Scott; Joseph M. Segneri; Austin N. Selvog; Kevin W. Shewmake; Reagan G. Snider; Emily B. Stahl; Alexa J. Staley; Samantha N. Stendeback; Sarah R. Stover; Sydney M. Stutz; Griffin M. Vroman; Gabriel S. Wallendorff; Lauren A. Walsh; Anna Walters; Laura M. White; Samantha J. White; Betsy L. Williams; Owen Williams; Miller D. Wiseman; Tami Wong; Nekcoe T. Yungling;
  • BATCHTOWN – Zane Friedel; Emily M. Johnes; Hunter M. Klaas; Hayden E. Snyders; Anne M. Wieneke; Matthew A. Wieneke;
  • BELLEVILLE – Kallie M. Routt; Mackenzie C. Scott;
  • BENLD – Ryan D. Dopuch; Adrianne B. Hartman; Bailey A. Jarman; Alexander H. Jasper; Maya M. Marcacci; Teran K. Schlechte; Tate S. Wargo; John Wyatt;
  • BETHALTO – Phillip J. Adams; Angelina M. Bailey; Richard C. Beck; Blake E. Blair; Emily G. Bloodworth; Alyssa M. Bonnell; Elliot J. Brazier; Holly A. Brown; Susan E. Buchanan; Cohl W. Callies; Natalie R. Camerer; Kara M. Carnes; MacKenzie A. Cato; Caden L. Clark; Elizabeth A. Clark; Lindsey A. Courtoise; Carlin Depew; Michael O. Dixon; Dominic A. Farace; Isaac R. Golden; Madison E. Hall; Brandon N. Hampton; Ethan C. Hannaford; Keri L. Harmon; Mariah H. Harned; Johnna R. Harshbarger; Angelle N. Henson; Colton J. Hyman; Patrick J. Kelly; Kaylee M. Klaustermeier; Abby G. Krieb; Caleb S. Lair; Kerri R. Little; Edward J. Mahoney; Morgan McGuire; Adam T. Miller; Kara R. Mosby; Megan M. Myers; Nicholas Newell; Cassandra L. Reed; Savannah R. Rothe; Madison N. Schaaf; Samantha L. Scheffel; Hannah Schmidt; Brayden C. Shirley; Richard A. Stuckey; Elizabeth A. Thomas; Kassandera L. Turner; Alaira N. Tyus; Chad A. Underwood; Shayna M. Vogel; Matthew J. Waters; Michael C. Weid; Jonah T. Wiggenhorn; Morgan N. Wilson; Roy A. Wzorek;
  • BLOOMINGTON ­– Emily J. Berry;
  • BREESE – Alex R. Meissner;
  • BRIGHTON – Cecilia R. Ballard; Jaycie R. Beard; Kaylee A. Bock; Leanne M. Bockstruck; Caden J. Bohn; Cheyanne V. Brown; Emily L. Burns; Dulcie J. Cargill; Taylor A. Cranmer; Jacob W. Entrikin; Brian J. Formea; Jonathan K. French; Benjamin A. Gallaher; Alexander J. Gates; Haylee A. Hallows; Mya J. Harbison; Abigail F. Harper; Emily G. Hays; Brandon S. Heineman; Mariah L. Hellrung; Taylor L. Jansen; Christina M. Jeffers; Hannah M. Kahl; Rachel E. Kessinger; Morgan K. Laramee; Jenna D. McElyea; Zacari L. Miller; Amanda K. Mitchell; Erin N. Morris; Brianna Murphy; Cortney A. Nelson; Katey Norris; Emmaly J. Ragsdale; Caleb J. Robinson; Madison Scates; Grant C. Seniker; Jacob Simmons; Harley Sims; Sydney K. Sinks; Courtney L. Stahling; Lana Kay E. Tutterow; Luke Tutterow; Calvin A. Vail; Madelyn P. Vaughan; Morgan C. Vaughan; Diana Watson; Bailey Weible; Gretchen W. Werner; Tanner J. Werts; Brooklyn Wigger; Anya Alexis H. Wilkie; Isabelle J. Wolff;
  • BUNKER HILL – Haley E. Allen; Marissa S. Barth; Jessica Bassett; Haley M. Burris; Nathan P. Cauley; Elijah D. Dannenbrink; Ashley E. Dey; Amy R. Duty; Zachary Girth; Shelby Hutson; Grace A. Kiffmeyer; Robert T. Klopmeier; Natalie J. Landreth; Megan E. Lesemann; Olivia P. Mellenthin; Caitlin N. Morey; Abbygale M. Mortland; Ava Ostendorf; Mallory E. Schwegel; Rikki R. Scrivner; Sophia C. Suchomski; Cassidy Taylor; Dylan M. Trimm;
  • CARLINVILLE – Karly M. Ambuel; Sydney R. Bates; Tyler Behme; Michael T. Bolomey; Joseph W. Brown; Andrew Deneve; Alyssa R. Despain; Karley N. Dixon; Katerina L. Emmons; Konnor L. Emmons; Adin Fleischer; Zachary E. Gillespie; Cora Gray; Lauren Harris; Natalie A. Kaganich; Bailey Lippold; Gabriella Marchiori; Samuel M. Mock; Benjamin Polo; Maggie Ratcliff; Brayden P. Reed; Greg Reynolds; Emma M. Smith; Grace Traylor; Robert J. Wiggins; Taylor J. Wills; Grace Zachary;
  • CARROLLTON – Alexis C. Carroll; Jason W. Dougherty; Shannon L. Grider; Elizabeth A. Hall; Jessica S. Hall; Nathan R. Leonard; Samantha A. McPherson; Molly A. Pohlman; Kaylie E. Rhoades; Lucas Ross; Cailee C. Schmidt; Emily M. Schmidt; Halley A. Schnettgoecke; Ashley Vandersand; Cameryn L. Varble; Chandler G. Walters; Claire Williams;
  • CHESTERFIELD – Alexis Egelhoff; Peyton Smith;
  • COLUMBIA – Allison A. Jackson;
  • COTTAGE HILLS – Joshua A. Armstrong; Kaleb M. Denney; Kameron S. Denney; Cory R. Howard; Shelby L. Jones; Isabella L. Roberts; Dylan R. Short;
  • DORSEY – Tarin L. Hatcher; Andrew Wilson;
  • DOW – Jacob T. Brady; Logan M. Bryant; Makayla F. Eardley; Max H. Finkes; Kaleigh A. Grace; Aleesha L. Lamere; Diana L. Root; Gregory J. Root; Alex D. Roth;
  • EAGERVILLE – Hannah J. Labby;
  • EAST ALTON – Alyssa S. Autery; Ashley C. Betts; Katelyn E. Booten; Emily E. Brinkley; Melissa S. Calame; Colin A. Dailey; Anthony E. Ellison; Margaret G. Fansler; Thomas E. Fleming, II; Katherine E. Graham; Brandy S. Herron; Darby O. Hobbs; Brian M. Kamp; Dylan J. Klunk; Brandi N. Lacey; Jared V. Liley; Maddisen M. Long; Sadie J. Lupercio; Blake Marks; Sydney K. Martin; Haley M. Milazzo; Bailey M. Moore; Amanda J. Morgan; Samuel A. Mosby; Eric L. Nelson; Mark C. Retzer; Michelle D. Seitzinger Bailey L. Sharpmack; Melissa R. Solt; Rachel D. Staten; Linzi R. Sweetin; Jakob S. Tinnon; Alexis P. Trent; Chase E. Wallendorff; MacAyla R. Weathers; Brianna Williams; Ashley S. Wright; Philip A. Wyman;
  • EAST ST. LOUIS – Daniel Rivera;
  • EDWARDSVILLE – Kolten T. Ackerman; Kennison D. Adams; Katrina M. Agustin; Michelle A. Ahlers; Lesley E. Alexander; Parker A. Allen; Joseph O. Anoke; Todd L. Baxter; Ezri Beckmann; Grant M. Berkbigler; Stephen P. Bogard; Alexis C. Boykin; Jacob Bulow; Emillo M. Carrion; Lucas C. Clevenger; Madalyn E. Close; Anna N. Conner; Audrey R. Crader; Emma R. Dawson; Izabella R. Delgado; Grace C. Desse; Lindsey K. Dial; Paul M. Dickerson; Joyce Disoba; Ansley W. Dorsey; Patrick M. Driscoll; Evan M. Dunning; Kyla R. Engelstad; Zachary M. Fillback; Dustin E. Franke; Alexandra M. Freese; Devonte D. Fuller; Luke A. Goeckner; David T. Grant; Spencer J. Gray; Adam Greiner; Kathryn A. Hajny; Michael A. Hajny; Jessica M. Harris; Williams D. Hengehold; Kristy L. Hindman-Cook; Allie S. Hosto; Abbie M. Huynh; Gretchen W. Iken; Dane Jackson; Jennifer A. Jackson; Charis A. Jones; Piper M. Kelly; Areej A. Khan; Zakary A. Kimble; Darren C. Kirsch; Colton G. Klenke; Sydney I. Kolnsberg; Luca V. Krug; Emma L. Ladd; Alexander L. Ligman; Douglas T. Lloyd; Joey Lu; Robert C. Madoux; Ben M. Manibusan; Emma L. McClure; Ryan J. McFarland; Summer N. McPeake; Christian P. Meinzen; Andrew Meng; Edward M. Mosella; Lila M. Motley; Nicolas M. Nelson; Trevor E. Neumeister; Jason Pan; Brittany M. Parker; Paige J. Pashea; Hannah L. Patton; Matthew T. Payne; Caroline G. Pender; Grace E. Pizzini; Nicole M. Portell; Rachel L. Prusa; Logan D. Pursell; Elizabeth A. Reinders; Aris T. Robinson; Francesco W. Romano; Mykayla J. Rosales; Haley E. Ruyle; Katherine A. Schoeberle; Nicholas D. Schuette; Amber L. Schwertman; Ryan B. Shustrin; Katelyn R. Singh; Jared R. Smith; Kelsey R. Spencer; Hailey V. Sponeman; Madeline M. Stewart; Eric R. Stiverson; Charity K. Stowe; Shelby L. Strackeljahn; Dean P. Stuart; Mikaela N. Suess; Anna D. Svoboda; Sean M. Sweet; Lauren J. Taplin; Mason E. Taylor; Emma L. Tegert; Emma M. Terry; Mary Teske; Alison J. Thielen; Daniel H. Thomas; Tyler J. Thorpe; Zachary Timmermann; Joeli M. Toscano; Ethan M. Townzen; Madison B. Traband; Skylar R. Van Ryswyk; Matthew J. Vollmar; Justin R. Walker; Joseph C. Wallace; Ashley R. Whitaker; David J. Wickman; Stephanie N. Willis; Megan M. Wood; Natalee E. Wooff; Hannah E. Zeier;
  • ELDRED – Kelly B. Vandersand;
  • ELSAH – Morgan M. Cook; Kassandra Emery; Sandra D. Johnston; Katie Shires; Tiffany L. Smith; Taylor R. Stocks;
  • FIDELITY – Jake J. Goheen;
  • FIELDON – Kyla S. Allen; Jessica L. Kanallakan; Marissa Wagner;
  • FREEBURG – Savanna P. Stevens;
  • GILLESPIE – Abigail R. Barber; Karli R. Carr; Emma I. Claussen; Ally P. Clay; Hannah P. Doty; Christopher T. Elizondo; Regan E. Goldasich; Liberty A. Hartley; Marshall J. Hatlee; Madison M. Hedrick; Gary Manus; Grace A. Martin; Breanne K. Mull; Elizabeth P. Niemeyer; Chase Odell-Mueller; Alexis J. Ollis; Adam D. Reed; Gary T. Ross; Miranda Tarro;
  • GLEN CARBON – Sarah B. Bilbrey; Megan E. Black; Megan M. Bowman; Blake Broshow; Kylie Chiapelli; Lucas J. Clayton; Grant D. Gill; Meghan E. Gorniak; Caden R. Grizzard; Regina Guehlstorf; Anna C. Hicks; Lindsey A. Hohlt; Sarah C. Jobe; Sheharyar Khan; Corynn D. Knight; McKenna A. Knobeloch; Kim M. Kosydor; Rachel A. Lange; Matthew S. Lawhead; Rebecca N. Lopez; Ian P. Mackie; David G. McCausland; Kilauren C. McMahon; Joshua T. Mills; William J. Modene; Gillian E. Murphey; Natalie K. Nava; Rhonda J. Nemsky; Rachel M. Pranger; Megan E. Quick; Joseph Randick, Jr.; Roman A. Scaturro; Julann K. Scheibal; Baylee A. Scholes; Elizabeth A. Schroader; Logan T. Schwalb; Melissa Spencer; Matthew J. Swanson; Caleb M. Tucker-Loewe; Cierra F. Veizer; Aaron M. Voss; Keith A. Willeford; Benjamin L. Womack; Cameron R. Womack;
  • GODFREY – Cole L. Akal; Bret D. Allen; Charles H. Atkins; Eleanor A. Baker; Katilin L. Belk; Megan E. Bell; Lauren P. Bemis; Gabrielle L. Billings; Kathleen S. Botterbush; Lucas M. Bozovich; Natalie M. Brown; Samuel B. Brown; George U. Buhl; Marta Caballero; Hannah R. Camerer; William B. Capps; Anna J. Carpunky; Nicholas A. Chapman; Jennifer C. Copeland; Norma G. Das; Alicia N. Dyer; Charlie R. Erler; Noah M. Fahnestock; Corey B. Fergurson; Lauren E. Fischer; Carsen Freeman; Alex M. Gargac; Cathlene E. Gauntt; Trevor J. Goodman; Molly Gross; Samuel S. Hale; Kane M. Hamelmann; Drew Harris; Sydney E. Hartman; Christopher H. Hartrich; Stephen J. Hasse; Isaac Hausman; Lauren A. Heinz; Ashley A. Heistand; Rachel L. Held; Derek V. Henderson; Younghye Heo; Daniel Hilkemeyer; Erin Hillery; Cable G. Hodges; Rachel Holmes; Taylor L. Houchens; Gretchen R. Housmann; Gwendolyn K. Hunter; Daniel J. Jun; Christina M. Kallal; Mallory K. Keay; Carly I. Keshner; Peyton Kline; Jonathan L. Lane; Kelley J. Loftis; Hannah C. Macias; Darcy W. Madden; John V. Mapes; David J. Mathus; Alexander R. McKinney; Shawn P. McNece; Emily R. Medford; Merric X. Meehan; Trevor Meeks; Brenda A. Meyer; Chaz D. Meyer; Jeanne C. Meyer; Graham Miller; Gavin P. Mills; Samuel Minier; Simon T. Nguyen; Paul J. O'Heron; Catherine Papin; Dinah Pimentel; Alyssa K. Plummer; Claire A. Pohlman; Emmylou Pruitt; Wesley D. Revels; Cameron M. Riley; Magdalena G. Riveros-Sheppard; Tristyn N. Rudolph; Laura K. Ruholl; Alexis Sanders; Josie M. Sands; Adrian Savic; William E. Schuenke; Emily C. Schultz; Megan E. Schultz; Jennifer B. Shirrell; Breana A. Smith; Brooke Smith; Brooke N. Snyder; Lori A. Snyder; Sarah M. Spond; Leah Sutera; Christina G. Thompson; Jeanie Thompson; Ray E. Thompson, III; Michael T. Walter; Garrett P. Weiner; Maria T. Wendle; Whitney J. Wiley; Alexys R. Williams; Kathryn A. Williams; Paige Wittman;
  • GOLDEN EAGLE – Allison M. Klaas; Darren J. Klaas; Emily L. Klaas; Skye A. Odelehr;
  • GRAFTON – Samantha N. Ayres; Trevor K. Ayres; Madison N. Boucher; Caitlin E. Critchfield; Nicholas A. Green; Alexandria L. Jones; Maggie L. Nevlin;  Thomas H. Rexing; Abigail G. Spencer; Jacob A. Weber;
  • GRANITE CITY – Bruce W. Drennan; Katherine L. Hart; Nicholas Thomas;
  • GREENFIELD – Josie R. Garner; Kellie J. Howard; Haley M. Vetter;
  • HAMBURG – Steven L. Donelson; Jesse L. Preston;
  • HAMEL – Michelle E. Copsey; Sean M. Marsteller;                                            
  • HARDIN – Andrew B. Baalman; Emily K. Baalman; Samuel H. Baalman; Connor N. Gilman; Jayanna A. Hagen; Courtney M. Holland; Jessica R. Oswald; Lane R. Quiller; Jaclyn R. Ralston; Michelle A. Robeen; Kristen R. Wieneke;
  • HARTFORD – Denise A. Gray; Nicholas G. Hayes; Heather C. Martin; Jacob A. Martin; Jayce Stufflebean;
  • HIGHLAND – Devin M. Winter;
  • HILLSBORO – Lindsey A. Major;
  • JERSEYVILLE – Sarah J. Allen; Kadiah C. Baalman; Lucille J. Bechtold; Alex J. Bertman; Andrew C. Bertman; Alexandra Bizaillion; John Bray; Andrew C. Bryden; Devyn B. Buttry; Alyssa N. Cannady; Nathan M. Carroll; Sara A. Casselman; Lydia R. Crader; Ryan E. Croxford; Tyler Derstine; Megan P. Fraley; Faith Franke; Haley N. Franklin; Jillian E. Freeman; Kimberly A. Freeman; Jay Goetten; Jared M. Hagen; Alexis R. Heinrich; Natalie J. Howell; Hannah K. Hudson; Christopher R. Jackson; Hannah K. Jones; Noah Jones; Caitlin R. King; Drew D. Kirby; Laura Lahey; Hannah L. Loges; Chloe E. Lorton; Chelsea M. Maag; Caleb J. Manns; Sydney M. Merle; Adam S. Meyer; Ana M. Otero; Christopher A. Parks; Audrey L. Parsell; Vanessa A. Perkinson; Krystal N. Phillips; Taylor R. Pointer; Michael J. Rose; Rebekah A. Schaaf; Samantha K. Schleeper; Jamie M. Shain; Andrew J. Shaw; Margie Ann Sinclair-Parish; Dawn M. Smith; Taylor M. Snider; Ross A. Speidel; Emily R. Stemmler; Elizabeth Stiles; Keelie R. Stork; Hannah M. Taylor; Seth A. Tefertiller; Francine E. Tepen; Ashton E. Tewell; Brett Tuttle; Barbara L. Van Walleghen; Lindsay M. Vanost; Maquaria A. Verstraete; Colton T. Wadlow; Emily G. Walsh; Jacob P. Wargo; Alan M. Wendell; Abigail M. White; Lydia J. Witt; Blake M. Wittman; Jessica E. Wren; Taylor E. Young;
  • KAMPSVILLE – Wesley C. Green;
  • KANE – Clara J. Miles;
  • LEBANON – Jennifer L. Ward;
  • LITCHFIELD – Jason Hartke;
  • LIVINGSTON – Kasey M. Harvey; Bryan D. Parker;
  • MAPLETON – Jenna K. Brown;
  • MARINE – Eli W. Harding;
  • MARYVILLE – Matthew D. Garmsiri; Tanner M. Payton;
  • MASCOUTAH – Tanya R. Monson;
  • MEDORA – Justin G. Bailey; Julie A. Bennett; Abbey M. Burns; Reece T. Davis; Janel L. Gaither; Joseph M. Gaither; Caden W. Heyen; Carter J. Moore; Sarah E. Richey; Ashlyn L. Ringhausen;
  • MORO – Shannon L. Blair; Ethan B. Bugg; Morgan A. Butler; Parker L. Calvin; Jennifer M. Durbin; Katelyn A. Durbin; Jared J. Engeman; Leah M. Geocaris; Mallory R. Griggs; Stephanie R. Jennings; Abigail E. Kohlberg; Paige C. Little; Peyton L. Little; Cara L. Melton; Jarret A. Morgan; Gage M. Perrine; Gabrielle A. Ramirez; Tori L. Styffe; Tiffanie Wright; Jonah R. Yeager; Kylee Zyung;
  • MOUNT OLIVE – Rachael M. Emmenderfer;
  • NEW DOUGLAS – Emily S. Slifka;
  • O’FALLON – Darren M. Van Deursen;
  • OTTERVILLE – Cody D. Cooper; Anna M. Kraushaar;
  • PATTERSON – Amanda E. Hardwick;
  • PEORIA – Abigail E. Teske;
  • PIASA – Joanne K. Harrelson; Benjamin Lowis; Thomas Wilson;
  • ROODHOUSE – Patrick J. Roesch;
  • ROSEWOOD HEIGHTS – Nicole D. Tyler;
  • ROXANA – Brittany R. Alexander; Sara A. Kreutztrager; Krysta A. Meyer; Devin C. Myers; Raeann E. Rorie; Brianna Tarpley; Michaela L. Tarpley; Victoria R. Tarpley;
  • SAWYERVILLE – Jessica P. Sharp;
  • SHIPMAN – Aaron C. Brown Logan Z. Connors; MacKenzie N. Kasarda; Drew J. Runde; Cameron J. Waggoner; Rachel M. Wolff;
  • SOUTH ROXANA – Shaun W. Goforth; Nathan H. Gould; Courtney M. Lowe; Paula R. Rhodes; Autum N. Shelton; Lindsey M. Williams;
  • STAUNTON –  Hali N. Bandy; Ryan J. Best; Griffin R. Bianco; Elizabeth R. Birdsell; Noah Birk; Megan L. Boyer; Jenna Carrigan; Alexis E. Cox; Nathan Dannels; Teagan Eckmann; Joseph E. Fisher; Katie L. Goble; Shyanna R. Gray; Dylan A. Hemann; Casey R. Hopper; Tori C. Horstmeyer; Malissa A. Huddleston; Sarah C. Isenberg; Natalie E. Kovaly; Zoeann I. Large; Hannah J. Luketich; Jacob V. Masinelli; Cullen M. McBride; Kailyn N. Meyers; Rose E. Milcic; Steven F. Moore; Drew M. Mullenix; Ashleigh N. Painter; Kaleigh A. Pirok; Carson A. Rantanen; Abby E. Scanzoni; Cole Schuette; Victoria M. Seago; MacKenzie A. Sievers; Trent M. Stamer; Austin P. Tallman; Kaitlin R. Treffert;
  • TROY – Christa Brookshire;
  • WATERLOO – Samantha J. McAleenan; Renee Solich;
  • WHITE HALL – Peyton R. Tucker;
  • WOOD RIVER – Robert D. Acker; Joseph B. Barnerd; Phoebe N. Booher; Lindsey S. Cameron; Alec D. Carlisle; Katherine L. Cook; Scott E. Crump; Judy Daugherty; Justin J. Dearduff; Hannah L. Flannery; Ketra N. Francis; Laurel D. Galeener; David L. Hurley; Jordan C. Johnes; Zachary Kincade; Susan K. King; Abigail Kurth; Jessica M. Levan; Danielle A. McCleish; Shawn M. McKee; MacKenzie A. Munn; Jaidyn V. Peebles; Gina N. Plopper; Lauren J. Robinson; Stephen W. Selby; Alex P. St. Peters; Abigail E. Stahlhut; Brookelyn K. Trask; Amya J. Vo; John B. Wayne, III; Morgan L. Wiegand; Kenneth C. Wilson; Dickson Wong; Megan R. Wright;
  • WORDEN – Emily T. Behme; Emily M. Dickerson; Erica L. Dole Meghan E. Dustmann; Emily Joyce; Amanda D. Sakadaris; Ryan M. St. Peters; D'Mario L. Trice; Nicholas F. Trueb; Noni P. Updyke;

 

MISSOURI 

 

  • FLORISSANT – McKaylah F. Bell; Payton N. Bradley; Christina L. Cribbett; Skylar A. Cribbett; Tina Duong; Montana C. Gossage; Anna C. Grace; Aaron K. Gregory; Elizabeth A. Hallemann; Megan K. Keppel; Sydney N. Lomax;
  • LEES SUMMIT – Michael D. Drake;
  • SAINT CHARLES – Megan L. Pierce;
  • ST. LOUIS – Ikeyah Edwards; Nia C. Owens; Philip Tran; Alexander T. Roberts;
  • WENTZVILLE – Jed M. Swanton;

 

CALIFORNIA 

 

  • SAN DIEGO – Aimee Cruse;

 

MISSISSIPPI 

 

  • SOUTHAVEN – Gabrielle A. Morgan;

 

Dean’s List

ILLINOIS

 

  • ALHAMBRA – Brady J. Kinder;
  • ALTON – Benjamin J. Allen; Megan L. Anderton; Yu T. Asa; Leif R. Asher; Adeola C. Babington; Corinisha D. Barnes; Tysen H. Barton; Michelle L. Bernaix; Jessica M. Bishop; Sade Blackmon; Alexander J. Bond; Lydia M. Brandon; Melissa E. Bricker; Andrew J. Brinkman; Mia A. Brown; Becky L. Brunaugh; Juan J. Cardona; Rachel Carlton; Andrea D. Causey; Korinne D. Christner; Samantha Clayton; Ashley N. Cox; Kayla M. Crowder; Carl B. Crumer; Kelvin A. Cummings; Joseph E. Davis; Sarah J. Dhue; Grace E. Dickson; Natalie E. Dosso; Shonna M. Eby; Jared M. Engelman; Elly M. Eschbach; Damira A. Ferguson; Lydia A. Flaherty; Taryn E. Fox; Austin R. Frank; James Fritz; Reis A. Gaffney; Tammi L. Galloway; Tassa N. Gentry; Keion D. Gipson; Richard C. Goewey; Cally Graham; Isaiah Gray; Ashlyn L. Green; Chloe Greenberg; Matthew J. Halliday; Carley E. Hamberg; Cheryl L. Ingle; Da'Niesha L. Jackson; Mhirakol Jackson; Donald P. James; H. P. Jarden; Jillian N. Jennings; Zachary A. Johnson; Ashley R. Jones; Matthew S. Jones; Kathryn S. Kercher; Terri L. Lamar; Jennifer M. Lane; Megan R. Lanham; Matthew E. Maag; Katelyn M. Maher; Brandy D. Mangan; Mitchell S. Manns; Myles P. Marfell; Michael S. Martinez; Clinton W. Mayden; Cassie R. McEvers; Madalynn R. McKenzie; Alissa R. Miller; Amber R. Miller; Matthew L. Miller; Cecilia K. Moan; Kristena G. Moore; Noah C. Morris; Kevin Neace; Emily R. Newby; Daniel L. Norman; Ashlee D. Partridge; Daman Patel; David M. Pesnell; Marshay V. Phelps; Abbigail M. Powers; Jennifer M. Prediger; Claire C. Puent; Jacob T. Rice; Paityn E. Rice; Sydney R. Robbins; Jason M. Roberts; Sophia L. Rodriguez; Eric Royal; Nathan W. Rynders; Anna M. Sawyer; Hallie Schilling; Lexy M. Schmidt; Jessie P. Scott; Samantha M. Seeley; Brittany Sharp; Benjamin M. Simansky; Andrew C. Smay; Delarro T. Smith; Diarra E. Smith; Whitney E. Spa; Carlie R. Stover; Ian E. Stutz; Cailyn T. Tegel; Shantal B. Terrell; Fletcher Tholin; Alexandra Treise; Megan Van Deusen; Diamond L. Wagner; Bryley Warren; Caroline M. Warren; Autumn N. West; Walter M. Wetzstein; Skylar Wickenhauser; Bryan F. Wikoff; Theresa G. Wiley; Courteney D. Wilson; Luke Workman;
  • BATCHTOWN – Garrett N. Hayn; Victoria J. Jones; Lucas R. Kasinger; Emily R. Shofner;
  • BELLEVILLE – Thomas E. Berg;
  • BENLD – Arberesha Asani; William A. Bertetto; Blake C. Hammann; Brianna J. Kerley; Kalli R. Phillips;
  • BETHALTO – Cassidy J. Albers; Bradley J. Barker; Morgan M. Beckham; Jordan T. Beyers; Stacia L. Black; Elizabeth J. Buckley; Jason L. Buie; Sabrina R. Burch; Andria Cline; Brandon C. Copeland; Kate Costello; Paige V. Crause; Miranda M. Daube; Donovan O. Davis; Hannah A. Diamond; Haley J. Eaton; Adam M. Flack; Wendy L. Fletcher; Alicia L. Goewey; Natalie R. Gould; Cassie L. Hall; Taylor E. Hamby; Baylee N. Hampton; Tyler C. Hayes; Alexander J. Huang; Breann E. Jakich; Corrina L. Jones; Megan E. Julian; Alexander J. Kallal; Tyler A. Kirby; Keaton N. Klaustermeier; Whitley M. Koshinski; Kimberly M. Laird; Abby J. Lewis; Maxwell C. McCune; Andrew K. Moore; Emily A. Morin; Shawn M. Motzer; Sierra M. Nolte; Sheila I. Null; Tara E. Oehler; Shelia A. Ottwell; Jenna M. Parmentier; Paul Q. Radcliff; Bradley R. Rantanen; Stacy D. Rorie; Clark Sasek; Kirstin J. Schaefer; Hope E. Smith; Reghan M. Smock; Samantha A. Smock; Nicole C. Staszewski; Christian M. Stawar; Michael M. Stevenson; Joshua E. Studnicki; Emily R. Teipe; Brayden N. Traub; Clayton L. Tyler; Shannah R. Wagner; Kyle D. Wheeler-Brown; Jacob A. Williams; Alexander J. Winter;
  • BRIGHTON – Alyssa Norell; Maria E. Allen; Colton L. Bachman; Jessica D. Bailey; Amber M. Barnett; Joel A. Biesk; Lauren N. Coon; Gabrielle Cranmer; Ashley Dunham; Blaine Embley; Grace E. Frost; Tanner J. Fry; Deanna L. Halcom; Vivian L. Jones; Emma M. Kelly; Alexander C. Lane; Lindsey B. Lombardo; Korin R. Lucas; Toni M. Metz; Hayley K. Neibel; Clayton Norris; Mitchell E. Nunley; Ashley N. Oertel; Nicole R. Rands; Patricia M. Roberts; Baylie S. Rushing; Adlai J. Schetter; Brock W. Seymour; Bailee M. Stahl; Alexandra E. Vaughan; Brittney H. Walkington; Alyson Walter; Madelyn M. Walter; Tanner C. Whipps; Jerry D. White; Ashley A. Wickenhauser; Zeke J. Wilfong; Presley A. Williams;
  • BRUSSELS – Tyler R. Collier;
  • BUNKER HILL – Allysa J. Austill; Shanena L. Brooks; Tomas A. Brousseau; Teresa E. Cannedy; Calea L. Conlee; Ariel R. Crader; Jodie W. Foster; Breanna M. Fowler; Madison G. Frey; Micah E. Giberson; Emmy J. Hanner; Alec M. Hester; Braden C. Morris; Cheyenne Myatt; Heidi R. Ostendorf; Olivia Y. Schellingburger; Whitney M. Schleyhahn; Steven B. Weidner; Shelley C. Yates;
  • CARLINVILLE – Amy Tofte; Shawndra M. Barnes; Justice Brock; Garrett W. Campbell; Alexander Chapman; August D. Collins; Makinze D. Cox; Kyle Dixon; Jarret Easterday; Adam J. Emery; Seth S. Evans; Sophie Evans; Caleb Gibbel; Collin Gibbel; Lynde A. Gibbs; Nicholas A. Havlin; Charles Helton; Steven Hill; Joshua Hinzman;; Jordyn Houseman Dustin P. Janssen;; John D. Kleinlein Jason R. Landon; Kirsten L. Lippold; Kasara M. Murdzia; Hannah E. Naugle; Samantha Park; Abby Parker; Gavin Porter; Logan Rosentreter; Jessica M. Roth; Matthew N. Schmidt; Allison M. Schupbach; William A. Shipley; Vanessa Stiefel; Raiven Stieglitz; Nicholas Walton; Adriann Welte; Danielle Westnedge; Devin M. Whitworth;
  • CARROLLTON – Tyler S. Barnett; Kierstin A. Baumgartner; Kolten R. Bottom; Andrew W. Cresswell; Jason M. Dellenbach; Haley N. Duba; Lakyn M. Gardner; Bethany L. Garrison; Lauren M. Gray; Haley R. Harr; Nicole M. Hart; Hope D. Henson; Seth M. Henson; Lynzee E. Kraushaar; Lindsey M. Lake; Jada P. Lawson; Hannah Robinson; Brendan R. Settles; Mariah N. Sharrow; Blake A. Struble; Brandie Winters;
  • CHESTERFIELD – Hannah R. Bell; Joseph Rosentreter; Erik D. Stover;
  • COLLINSVILLE – Jeffery W. Ford; Anthony J. Woodard, II;
  • COTTAGE HILLS – Nathan K. Bailey; Laura D. Brown; Carl D. Butler; David L. Carter; Marcie L. Case; Logan A. Davis; Erica C. King; Jacqueline M. Lane; Brady M. Lewis; Laura J. Meiser; Audrey S. Richardson; Robyn M. Scott; Lauren E. Seidler; Ashley T. Stone; F. E. Tolbert; Crystal D. Woodfin;
  • DORCHESTER – Sydney Henrichs;
  • DORSEY – Olivia C. Cope; Bethany L. Folsom; Nicholas A. Frazier; Nathan Lively;
  • DOW – Zachary Benware; Michael A. Clendenen; Thomas P. Flynn; Kaylee J. Griggs; Dylan J. Johns; Leslie C. Maynard; Jonathan P. Muenstermann; Emily Weishaupt;
  • EAST ALTON – Scott B. Anderson; Gage Q. Booten; Margaret D. Bosse; Zachary A. Cope; Tori L. Covington; Trustin L. Dunse; Tressa J. Ellison; Heather D. Ernst; Riley A. Eyster; Delaney Gibbons; Rebecca L. Gleason; Jennifer M. Hallstead; Amanda Haney; Btissam Hicks; Victoria B. Hill; Breanna Jackson; Kayla A. Klocke; Ashley Knight; Tristan J. Lawson; Callie M. Logan; Emma M. Lucas; Jocelyn B. Marshall; Lillyan R. Mathis; Adam R. Moore; Rebekah E. Null; Caitlyn A. Olinghouse; Elizabeth C. Orr; Talon D. Pile; Katherine R. Pyle; Courtney P. Ragsdale; Jeffrey A. Ralph, II; Michael J. Root; Dambo D. Sakala; Lauren A. Shaw; Brooke Sutherland; Megan N. Weber; Ryne C. White;
  • EAST ST. LOUIS – Michael A. Newcomb;
  • EDWARDSVILLE – Juliet I. Anoke; Danielle Bahmani; Michael B. Bates; Gabrielle Bentley; Sydney E. Biethman; Caleb T. Blakemore; Taylor M. Bond; Ryan E. Brady; Kaitlyn E. Branding; Kristin E. Branding; Ashton N. Brase; Andrew G. Bridenbaugh; Colin G. Brinson; Celesta M. Brown; Nicole A. Buckingham; Joshua W. Coleman; Brittany N. Cooper; Caleb M. Cope; Austin B. Davis; Julia Davis; Haley M. Deem; Robert M. Dresner; Jonah E. Durbin; Akbar A. Fidahussain; Lexis Fitch; Ashleigh Fleck;  Zak T. Francis; Raven Frank; Katelyn W. Godberson; Rachael R. Gray; Emily F. Greer; Alexander M. Greiner; Christopher Greiner; Jack M. Grimm; Blake E. Gvillo; Britany A. Hale; Taylor P. Hansen; Alexa A. Hartlieb; Tanner M. Hartman; Max C. Harvey; Riley R. Hathhorn; Maeve A. Heumann; Michael R. Hoelting; Kara E. Holder; Brooke N. Hubler; Abigail J. Huffstutler; Shannon M. Hunt; Pamela K. Jay; Alexander J. Jellen; Alyssa A. Johnson; Spencer B. Jones; Brenda R. Karateew; Katherine Korasick; Matthew D. Kundrick; Anna K. Kutz; Kray Landmann; Michelle L. Largin; Hannah D. Lawrence; Emma N. Lazerson; Anthony E. Linck; Madison T. Linden-Swafford; Lyndsey Londo; Christopher D. Lott; Devin L. Lotter; Tyler Morse; Carlie M. Mulhall; Colin S. Munro; Blake Neville; Mitchell Nolan; Scott J. Nosser; Adam M. O'Connor; Dustin M. Patterson; Skylar J. Peck; Jamie M. Perry; Sadie Pinnell; Courtney R. Power; Craig W. Roberts; Zoe J. Robinson; Melanie A. Russell; Carla L. Sampaio-Pinheiro; Austin Sandberg; Hannah G. Schelling; Justin M. Schulz; Zach M. Seavers; Katelyn S. Shifflet; Sean Shive; Kelsey C. Shumake; Jacob A. Skelton; Maxwell W. Smidowicz; Lance E. Snow; Emilie A. Sparrow; Damian A. Stanfill; Blake T. Stawar; Thomas C. Steinwagner; Robin R. Stephens; Stephen J. Stewart; Morgan L. Swanner; Amanda N. Swisher; Michael Q. Taplin; Denise L. Thibault; Rhoda C. Valentine; Jocelyn A. Wagner; Brynne J. Wallace; Ava G. Walton; Zachary Watts; Alex F. Wernex; Cal A. Werths; Lisa M. White; William A. Wike; Stephanie L. Wilson; Kristin Younker; Ellynne R. Zeiger;
  • ELDRED – Jacquelyn A. Maynard; Noah C. Robinson;
  • ELSAH – Abigale N. Barton; Alexis M. Barton; Austin C. Crick; Alex S. Gent; Sierra N. Murray; Elanor M. Nicholson;
  • FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Brandi L. Dodson; Nicole B. Wyatt;
  • FIELDON – Loren K. Dale; James M. Holmes; Patricia E. Newell; Alexia M. Richardson; Mitchell J. Stockstill; Audrey N. Thompson; Jason P. Wallace;
  • GALVA – William E. Comer;
  • GILLESPIE – Tabitha A. Bersch; Rachel M. Boeck; Seth A. Celmer; Lauren K. Christer; Cassie N. Clark; Kelly L. Emelander; Whitley J. Gibson; Macie J. Halpin; MacKenzie H. Ikerman; N. Morgan; Ashley A. Pokorney; Evan Price; Dylan M. Rosentreter; Sara G. Ruyle; Kayla Spencer; Nicholas Spencer; Rayanne F. Thompson; Kayla M. Wentler; Michelle L. Whaley; Nicholas J. Wyatt; Zachary Zelenka; Elizabeth E. Zenner;
  • GIRARD – Michael Douglas;
  • GLEN CARBON – Brittany Adams; Dane M. Aerne-Moore; Haley L. Allard; Chancellor Burgener; Lorie J. Cashdollar; Andrew M. Dunn; Raychel Garcia; Kayla M. Gluntz; Seth A. Goodman; Christa M. Harrold; Wyatt W. Hennig; Emma E. B. Howe; Emma L. Knowlton; Benjamin J. Kocarnik; John W. Kocevar; Rachel H. Lavick; Robin R. Luo; Payne E. Maag; Chianne Marlow; Samuel E. Matrin; David C. McDonald; Zane L. Moss; Jessica E. Peters; Kemble J. Rippeto; Malik S. Robinson; Bailey N. Ruesch; Ava E. Sarfaty; Cole M. Scarbrough; Cameron J. Scaturro; Stephanie Spencer; Lilli E. Thalmann; Elizabeth D. Thomas; Lauren E. Tripp; Paige A. Way; Stephanie A. Webber; Mia R. Wickenhauser; Micah I. Wilson; Justin A. Wineinger;
  • GODFREY – Christina M. Abbott; Caden W. Akal; Sonya Alemond; Daniel S. Allen; Suzanne M. Allen; Lindsey Ballard; Adrian M. Beard; Kyle J. Begnel; Michaela R. Blachford; Lynah J. Bontiff; Ashtyn E. Britt; Gerad D. Bruce; Peter P. Buhl; Trevis Chumley; Kaitlyn R. Coles; Hannah M. Collins; Hannah C. Cotton; Courtney M. Cox; Savanna G. Crowe; Madeline R. Croxford; Meredith A. Delp; Amy E. Diaz; Mark L. Dixon; Jackson D. Dooling; Ifechukwu Ekwomadu; April L. Ellard; Isaac Evans; Hailey A. Ewing; Betsy A. Fischer; Riley M. Fosha; Timothy R. Gallion; Cateline M. Gaston; James J. Gentry; Elizabeth M. Glass; Caroline G. Goeken; Daniel J. Gohn; Simon E. Greenwood; Mariah E. Haarstick; Sarah L. Harnetiaux; Rees K. Harroun; Brianna M. Hatfield; Garrett M. Hawkins; Matt Hennessy; David G. Hill; Natalie P. Hogle; William D. Hurst; Jacob M. Ing; Ryan Kane; Avery R. Kaufmann; Katelyn L. Kelly-McRaven; Stephen M. Klamert; Lauren N. Kochanski; Alexandra D. Kodros; Aliana Z. Kottabi; Zorisa Kovacic; Abigail N. Kreitner; Abigail E. Langley; Michael A. Lemons; Senate Letsie; Jacob R. Lloyd; Colin J. Lombardi; Michaela M. Lucas; Katie L. Mans; Kellie L. Mans; MacKenzie L. Masters; Alyssa M. McKee; Randall W. Meeks; Brennan Menke; Nicole B. Meyenburg; Paije J. Mitchell; Laura A. Moore; Mary K. Napoli; Devin S. O'Brien-Kennedy; Sabrina M. Oberlohr; De'laney F. Ortiz; Justin P. Ottolini; Tate R. Palmer; Samantha B. Parish; Dhruav Patel; Caitlin E. Patrick; Amanda D. Pennington; Anthony M. Proctor; Timothy D. Prott; Brittney A. Randazzo; Grace C. Rathgeb; Janelle M. Ruholl; Madeline B. Runyon; Rebecca D. Schildroth; Dylan P. Smith; Killian M. Steiner; Chloe S. Stockard; Breann R. Strong; Samuel R. Stutz; Kacey L. Taul; Ray E. Thompson; Octavia N. Tickner; Jessica L. Tipton; Rebekah Tonks; Thomas B. Vest; Jaka L. Wagner; Nathan M. Walters; William Payton Werner; Kaitlyn E. White; Alex Whitten; Emily E. Wilson; Mariah Wilson; Natalie M. Winkler; Klaudia H. Wooldridge; Keegan A. Woulfe; Tristan H. Wuellner; Nicholas J. Zankl;
  • GOLDEN EAGLE – Emily Y. Fortschneider; Erika N. Odelehr; Alexa J. Pikesley; Hannah S. Robeen; Sarah M. Rose; Grace Stephens; Nathan C. Stephens; Elizabeth Vogel;
  • GRAFTON – Madison E. Bowen; Tj W. Burton; Laura R. Hamilton; Emily L. Lindsay; Cheston A. Rowling; Claire E. Walsh; Kate E. Walsh; Tony J. Zedolek;
  • GRANITE CITY – Alexis L. Dodson; Ian M. Veizer;
  • GREENFIELD – Kendra R. Davis; Jesse W. Ford; Madison P. Gilbert; Karson G. Marsh; Azhane Williams; Mitchell A. Sturm;
  • HAMBURG – Haley S. Preston;
  • HAMEL – Katelyn M. Bowers; Collin D. Elvers; Mitchell Heberer; Brenden D. Hernandez; Emily E. Linn; Elizabeth A. Steinmann;
  • HARDIN – Blake C. Booth; Cory D. Bushnell; Clayton F. Haug; Abigail D. Herrmann; Zachary D. Hurley; Macy A. Margherio; Mariko J. Oshier; Damian I. Pohlman;
  • HARTFORD – Jennifer N. Baine; Hannah M. Consiglio; Blake D. Unterbrink;
  • HILLSBORO – Kaylee M. Hefley;
  • IRVING – Stefanie D. Lyons;
  • JERSEYVILLE – Dax S. Kanallakan; Bodi Adams; Michael P. Arthur; Laura E. Ash; Jennifer M. Beiser; Alease D. Bell; Mary E. Bell; Amy A. Benton; Alli E. Bohannon; Drake J. Bowers; Emily M. Brandt; Jack Brandt; Hannah C. Carroll; Shelby L. Clayton; Caleb C. Currie; Noah R. Fields; Richey J. Fosha; Catelyn J. Garris; Nathaniel D. Gent; Alex C. Goldacker; Carleigh E. Gotway; Lydia J. Hamilton; Olivia C. Hammond; Barrett W. Hartman; Jayce G. Heberling; Caitlyn D. Hunter; Miranda E. Jackson; Elizabeth E. Karrick; Elizabeth M. Kasinger; Allyson L. Kuehnel; David J. Laird; Nicholas D. Loepker; Ashley N. Long; Jessica N. McCollum; Logan A. Metzler; Lindsay A. Meyer; Meghan I. Moorhead; Danielle R. Morgan; Anna K. Murray; Rachel L. Murray; Alicia N. Nevlin; Samantha A. Raymer; Savannah M. Ridenour; Michael E. Roach; Kylee L. Ruyle; Shelby L. Sackmann; Drew A. Sauerwein; Brianna L. Schroeder; Madalyn K. Shafer; Hunter G. Short; Brooke C. Sievers; Colten Skinner; Kristin N. Stellhorn; Cassidy A. Tallman; MacKenzie R. Thurston; Ellen M. Tonsor; Brooke J. Vanausdoll; Emily R. Vandygriff; Gregory A. Wiles, Jr.; Morgan S. Williams; Samantha M. Wittman;
  • KAMPSVILLE – Brenden C. Agney; Karmen Brown; Nolan R. Hart; Dana D. Hayn; Samuel A. Mielke; Keegan N. Sabol;
  • KANE – Jacob R. Breitweiser; Jaden M. Craigmiles; Jessica M. Maag; Kendra M. Sobol; Robert J. Strauss;
  • LITCHFIELD – Logan M. Stamer; Drew Timmermeier;
  • LIVINGSTON – Ethan C. Budde; Blake Posey; Brady T. Waggoner;
  • Haiden S. Zumwalt;
  • MARYVILLE – Brenna R. Hopper; Kristopher G. Ver Steegt;
  • MEDORA – Jack B. Barkley; Taylor I. Davis; Morgan M. Kiel; Karlena R. Lahey; Shelby Ritchey; Hannah G. Woods
  • MEPPEN – Easton M. Clark;
  • MICHAEL – Katelyn N. Agney;
  • MORO – Thomas F. Declue; Jonathan C. Hodge; Brett A. Kinder; Xander Q. Roberts; Anna M. Scott; Whitney D. Smith; Allison G. Stacks; Kimberly S. Stinson; Crista N. Stover; Kyle A. Wesolowski;
  • MOUNT OLIVE – Jennifer T. Walker
  • MURPHYSBORO – Angel Jones;
  • NEW DOUGLAS – Grace Garner; Brooke N. Royer;
  • O’FALLON – Justin A. Donato;
  • OTTERVILLE – Emma P. Sharich;
  • PIASA – Madelynn K. Clevenger; Ethan Wilson;
  • PITTSFIELD – Katelyn D. Forshey; Kimberly B. Forshey;
  • PRINCEVILLE – Laura R. Mayernich;
  • ROODHOUSE – Samantha M. Bushnell;
  • ROXANA – Lillian J. Callahan; Alyssa B. Copeland; Kathryn N. Ellison; Liam M. Humphrey; Sawyer A. Morehead; James J. Perry; Jonathan P. Rynerson; Joyce M. Schmidt; Samantha R. Sherer; Daniel Swiecicki;
  • SAINT JACOB – Ryan A. Johnson; Brandi J. Millenbine;
  • SAWYERVILLE – Sierra N. Nance;
  • SHIPMAN – Carrigan L. Barnhart; Brittanny Cox; Collin Dankenbring; Jenna R. Granda; Andrew Jones; Eugene J. Kahl; Jade Kahl; Amber L. Moore; Angela M. Poe;
  • SOUTH ROXANA – Stephen M. Edwards; Kathleen E. Gordon; Anara S. Guss; Taylor B. Quigley; Taylor R. Whitehead;
  • STAUNTON –  John Aljets; Jeremy Anderson; Noah J. Bertels; Taylor L. Boettcher; Holly Bollman; Lilly Booth; Kendal J. Boyd; Bryce L. Buzick; Logan R. Cayce; Ariana E. Coan; MacKinzie E. Colley; Martin R. Cralley; Brandon Delaney; David Deweese; MacKenzie A. Foster; Leslie M. Frank; Annika R. Heim; Haleigh Hester; Mali L. Hoffman; Daniel J. Jarden; Whitney A. King; Kimberly A. Kruse; Madelyn A. Legendre; Courtney M. Masinelli; Alyssa L. McKay; Cody Newcomb; Morgan A. Nolan; Andrew T. Novack; Justin Odorizzi; Dyllon Penzotti; Alec D. Piper; Damion J. Posey; Sophia E. Pritchett; Cameron Reid; Dana Rigor; Hope E. Robertson; Amanda Royer; Colin P. Russell; Annybelle M. Showalter; Michael B. Sievers; Jessica M. Smith; Erin N. Wall; Ethan J. Willis; Nicholas Yates; Andrew J. Zenner;
  • STEELEVILLE – Dustin M. Sutton;
  • TROY – Amy N. Brink; Taylor E. Derby; Joshua C. Dolan; Jessi G. Snyder;
  • WHITE HALL – Dominic C. Booth; Darci R. Brannan; Hunter J. Clanton; Colby S. Eilers; Kenneth J. Garner; Molly J. Haskell; Abbigale J. Hoesman; Samantha D. Jilg; Catherine A. McQuillan; Tristen Nichols; Brittany J. Slater;
  • WOOD RIVER – Jennifer L. Aguinaga; Georgia E. Ballard; Megan E. Barr; Dustin F. Bazzell; Lauren M. Becker; Adelynn J. Bentley; Victoria Bugg; Thomas A. Degrand; Justin L. Englar; Olivia S. Ernst; Christopher E. Fairless; Courtney M. Foust; Kristin D. Fulkerson; Damara E. Gates; Jessica N. Graves; Olivia R. Gunderson; Joshua C. Harris; Jennifer A. Herring; Zachery R. Howard; Jacob C. Johnson; Ethan C. Kopsie; Braeden E. Lackey; Jennifer K. Lacoax; William J. Mashburn; Rebekah Mathenia; Rebekah Miler-Lyles; Harlie I. Mitchell; Morgan K. Moxey; Nicholas E. Munn; Annelise C. Neathery; Jacob D. Opel; Monica L. Payne; Ryan D. Pinkley; Carla N. Price-Lybarger; Steven R. Pruett; Jennifer M. Pruitt; Matthew R. Pruitt; Dalton W. Pryor; Lora G. Ruyle; Ashley R. Savage; Dominic J. Scroggins; Ryan P. Smith; Shelby M. Spickerman; Jordan L. Tucker; Jacob Vassos; Justin Walker; Jarett Warmack; Lauren Wayman; Bradley R. Wilder; Zachary Womack; Brittany T. Yenne;
  • WORDEN – Ryan J. Cahill; Mackenzie E. Doran; Chase A. Gockel; Logan T. Hahs; Lindsey M. Laird; Matt J. MacKin; Jeremy J. McAdams; Megan D. McEnroe; Philip A. Molla; Grace J. Nichols; Halley M. Schmidt; Elliot J. Slack;

 

MISSOURI 

 

  • BRIDGETON – Ethan M. Cowell;
  • DARDENNE PRAIRIE ­– David B. Rendleman;
  • FLORISSANT – Heidi M. Amberg; Claire C. Dalton; Emily A. Fazio; Katherine P. Glenn; Anna N. Lawless; Amarria J. Mumphard;
  • PLATO – Conner J. Hathaway;
  • SAINT CHARLES – Audrey Andrzejewski; Osvaldo Guerrero;
  • ST. LOUIS – Trinity M. Brooks; Grace A. Gerhart; Elijah P. Wingo;

 

NEBRASKA 

 

  • LINCOLN – Jocelyn M. Anderson;

 

NEVADA 

 

  • LAS VEGAS – Tyler Kitrel; Courtney M. Mathus;

 

TENNESSEE 

 

  • MEMPHIS – Desirea S. Jackson; Juantia D. Walton;

 

INTERNATIONAL 

 

  • AZERBAIJAN – Christopher C. Defeyter