Menu

L&C Announces Fall 2018 Honors Lists

Article by: Delfina Dornes, ddornes@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Fall 2018 semester.            

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List. 

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

 

President’s List 

ILLINOIS

 

ALHAMBRA – Victoria Moss; Megan B. Pickerill;

 

ALTON – Charity S. Ayers; Jennifer L. Baker; Muskan Bakshi; Andrew C. Bangert; Alexandra J. Bergin; Jessica Bertschi; Emily C. Bevenour; Alexandrea A. Boals; Rebekah P. Bonniwell; Gabriel J. Brady; Levi V. Bushue; Zion E. Campbell; Adam M. Carroll; Amanda S. Clark; Gabrielle S. Clark; Howard L. Colburn; Calista P. Cox; Jenna N. Cox; Isaiah A. Cross; Katrina M. Davis; Gabriele F. Day; Hazel M. Denother; Gavin B. Depew; Samantha K. Dosso; Renessa L. Drainer; Savanna J. Durr; Nathaniel B. Dyer; Daniel Elik; Donald E. Elliott; Jeanea L. Epps; Austin D. Erthal; Maggie E. Evans; Rachel A. Federle; Lydia A. Flaherty; Cali J. Giertz; Mackenzie J. Giertz; Keion D. Gipson; Lesly P. Gomez; Kyra J. Green; Michael F. Green; Drew M. Henkhaus; Nigel D. Hilgert; Hannah E. Hook; Lydia A. Jackson; Nakiyah M. Jackson; Aaliyah D. Johnson; Susan A. Jolley; Damaris E. Jones; Denise A. Jones; Hunter D. Jones; Grace E. Kane; Samuel P. Kane; Benjamin Goble; Ethan Kercher; Chassity R. Kimbrough; Celia Kinney; Anna M. Knowles; Kennedi E. Koetzle; George F. Lindsey; Lucia R. Mattea; Kathleen A. McKeever; Jordan R. Mellenthin; Gavin P. Mills; Alexandra Mize; Joseph R. Morrissey; Brittany L. Mullins; Christopher Musket; Devin C. Myers; Joseph D. Patridge; Earl A. Pavish; Scott M. Peipert; Jaden E. Perez; David M. Pesnell; Morgan L. Rauscher; Adam C. Ray; Dajia M. Robinson; Grace A. Rose; Joshua Schaffer; Summer Schleeper; Raina M. Schlueter; Caleb D. Schnur; Baylee J. Scott; Dylon J. Scroggins; Logan M. Sitton; Baylee A. Skelton; Whitney E. Spa; Mason Sprague; Sarah E. St. John; Alexa J. Staley; Samantha N. Stendeback; Sydney M. Stutz; Cailyn T. Tegel; Tuan A. Thies; Derek C. Van Deusen; Anna Walters; Michelle S. Watts; Betsy L. Williams; Miller D. Wiseman; Tami Wong; Nekcoe T. Yungling;

 

BATCHTOWN – Emily M. Johnes; Hunter M. Klaas; Matthew A. Wieneke;

 

BENLD – Alexander H. Jasper; Maya M. Marcacci; Dominic A. Maykopet; Teran K. Schlechte; Zachary T. Schuette; Tate S. Wargo; John Wyatt;

 

BETHALTO – Sophia R. Blagoue; Holly A. Brown; Kathryn G. Butler; Natalie R. Camerer; MacKenzie A. Cato; Elizabeth A. Clark; Ashlyn E. Emerick; Isaac R. Golden; Erin M. Griffith; Brandon N. Hampton; Ethan C. Hannaford; Keri L. Harmon; Holley R. Hentz; Colton J. Hyman; Joshua S. Jacobsen; Patrick J. Kelly; Kaylee M. Klaustermeier; Whitley M. Koshinski; Caleb S. Lair; Heather A. Lamb; Cameryn L. Lee; Kerri R. Little; Nicole E. Love; Tyler N. Mayhew; Madyson N. Meiser; Megan M. Myers; Nicholas S. Neal; Nicholas Newell; Kevin L. Osborn; Aaron M. Parks; Alexandra M. Prickett; Wilson E. Rawlings; Savannah R. Rothe; Clark E. Sasek; Madison N. Schaaf; Jessica L. Schreier; Brayden C. Shirley; Philip E. Smith, Sr.; Erin J. Spahr; Elizabeth A. Thomas; Charlie L. Timmermann; Chad A. Underwood;

 

BRIGHTON – Gerald W. Arnett; Ryleigh P. Baker; Cecilia R. Ballard; Brianne E. Bland; Kaylee A. Bock; Caden J. Bohn; Cheyanne V. Brown; Emily L. Burns; Nathan Cairns; Jared J. Dunnagan; Alexis F. Hall; Abigail F. Harper; Emma Haselhorst; Spencer D. Heineman; Mariah L. Hellrung; Jesse A. Holt; Taylor L. Jansen; Hannah M. Kahl; Emma M. Kelly; Rachel E. Kessinger; Jacob Klug; James Krankel; Zacari L. Miller; Amanda K. Mitchell; Erin N. Morris; Brianna Murphy; Hannah Norris; Katey Norris; Karlee G. Paslay; Emmaly J. Ragsdale; Madison Scates; Stephen C. Schobernd; Hannah O. Shaw; Kristopher A. Shaw; Erick A. Sosa; Courtney L. Stahling; Zoe Swift; Stanley J. Trevino; Luke Tutterow; Joshua C. Van Doren; Madelyn P. Vaughan; Morgan C. Vaughan; Diana E. Watson; Bailey Weible; Tanner J. Werts; Brooklyn R. Wigger; Zeke J. Wilfong; Joseph W. Williamson;

 

BRUSSELS – Kimberly N. DeLa Cruz; Jenifer L. Ohlendorf;

 

BUNKER HILL – Allysa J. Austill; Jessica Bassett; Haley M. Burris; Elijah D. Dannenbrink; Zachary Girth; Roxanne Robin Howald; Grace A. Kiffmeyer; Robert T. Klopmeier; Natalie J. Landreth; Megan E. Lesemann; Josephine L. Manar; Caitlin N. Morey; Ava Ostendorf; Eric L. Sanner; Rikki R. Scrivner; Larry E. Severs, Jr.; Elizabeth C. Sherfy; Tracy E. Skersick; Sophia C. Suchomski; Cassidy Taylor; Jacob Weidner; Matthew G. Weidner; Luci M. Wilson; Miriam E. Wolff; Zane L. Zimmerman, Jr.;

 

CARLINVILLE – Tyler Behme; Andrew Deneve; Rachel A. Direso; Cara Emery; Katerina L. Emmons; Konnor L. Emmons; Adin Fleischer; Harry Frye; Danika R. Gilliland; Cora Gray; Tyler R. Hughes; Annabelle Hulett; Madelynn R. Hulett; Bailey Lippold; Gabriella Marchiori; Molly McEuen; Aidan Naugle; Shailey Park; Greg Reynolds; Emma M. Smith; Vanessa Stiefel; Grace Traylor; Samantha Unterbrink;

 

CARROLLTON – Alexis C. Carroll; Andrew W. Cresswell; Jacob S. Decker; Jason W. Dougherty; Terese B. Fox; Gabi Gonzalez; Hannah M. Krumwiede; Curtis A. Lake; Melissa J. Prough; Cailee C. Schmidt; Emily M. Schmidt; Halley A. Schnettgoecke; Logan M. Shipley; Chandler G. Walters;

 

CHESTERFIELD – Alexis Egelhoff; Peyton Smith; Erik D. Stover;

 

COLLINSVILLE – Olivia E. Badalamenti; David A. Brider; Stephanie S. Crause; Connor R. Everright; Todd Gries; Celena F. Jentsch; Nicholas Killoren; Renee M. King; Paul J. O'Heron;

 

COTTAGE HILLS – Mia G. Dougherty; Jack A. Eiler; Dylan R. Short; Ashley T. Stone; Sidney J. Vetter;

 

DORSEY – Lukas R. Bixen; Nicholas A. Frazier Andrew W. Wilson;

 

DOW – Morgan L. Davis; Makayla F. Eardley; Max H. Finkes; Kaleigh A. Grace; Diana L. Root; Gregory J. Root; Libby Roth; Brett K. Stackpole;

 

EAST ALTON – Blake Adams; Kayla E. Bartholomew; Ashley C. Betts; Katelyn E. Booten; Taylor R. Bradley; Emily E. Brinkley; Melissa S. Calame; Colin A. Dailey; Kelsey J. Foiles; Haileigh M. Gray; Ashley N. Grigg; Cassidy Harvey; Brandy S. Herron; Taylor E. Jones; Dylan J. Klunk; Brandi N. Lacey; Leah J. Lasbury; Jared V. Liley; Lillyan R. Mathis; Rachel E. Michael; Cassandra A. Nation; Melody A. Naylor; Devon N. Pride; Aaron J. Pruett; Amanda K. Schniers; Michelle D. Seitzinger; Olivia N. Smith; Ashley P. Sneed; Melissa R. Solt; Jakob S. Tinnon; Chase E. Wallendorff;

 

EDWARDSVILLE – Kolten T. Ackerman; Katrina M. Agustin; Jade Allison; Dwight R. Arne; Sheila E. Battle; Emily R. Berkenbile; Tyler S. Berry; Krista Bishop; Stephen P. Bogard; Lindsey C. Bonk; Connor J. Bouse; Samantha G. Boyer; Alexis C. Boykin; Megan N. Brase; Amari J. Brooks; Celesta M. Brown; Edmond L. Brown, II; Margaret L. Brumback; Faith L. Buerkett; Christopher W. Byron; Grace M. Chapman; Tara S. Colligan; Lauren M. Coulter; Emma Cress; Teryn E. Cross; Samuel T. Crumbacher; Zachary A. Crutchfield; Trevor W. Dailey; Mallorie R. Davidson; Shaymaa G. Dawood; Macy J. Deck; Kiara N. Delgado; Patrick R. Doolin; Patrick M. Driscoll; Evan M. Dunning; Anna R. Elovitz; Kyla R. Engelstad; Marie E. Erickson; Anthony C. Evans; Anna N. Farrar; Margaret J. Farrar; Zachary M. Fillback; Jessica M. Fosse; Angela G. Gausmann; Spencer T. Gillaspie; Danielle N. Greathouse; Emily F. Greer; Beau I. Gulledge; Emily E. Haar; Kathryn A. Hajny; Garrett S. Hanes; Lauren A. Hangsleben; Amber R. Harris; Tanner M. Hartman; Maxwell J. Hartmann; Katherine I. Henderson; Brenden D. Hernandez; Michael E. Hill; Kara E. Holder; Talia M. Holmes; Tyler B. Holt; Hank W. Hunsell; Gretchen W. Iken; Macy L. Ivie; Jennifer A. Jackson; Joseph R. Jaworski-Moiles; Alexander J. Jellen; Claire M. Jenkins; Corinne L. Johnson; Rebecca J. Keasey; Zakary A. Kimble; Allison N. Kinney; Colton G. Klenke; Noah S. Knapp; Cooper S. Krone; Luca V. Krug; Abigail M. Ladd; Noah R. Landers; Rebecca F. Lange; Jennifer A. Little Brave; Joey Lu; MacKenize M. Lyerla; Amy L. Malcharek; Liam A. McCracken; Benjamin R. McNabnay; Maren E. McSparin; Lila M. Motley; Maya G. Noonan; Joshua Ohl; Brian Pashea; Joshua D. Perry; Tyler J. Pope; Nicole M. Portell; Marie B. Preimesberger; Alexis B. Pulliam; Elizabeth A. Reinders; Taegan R. Riley; Adrienne E. Rose; Joy M. Schollmeier; Sean M. Shive; Hunter C. Sitki; Lance E. Snow; Reagan A. Stanfill; Sam J. Stearns; Charity K. Stowe; Shelby L. Strackeljahn; Hannah G. Stuart; Harishaan Suthan; Jaydi D. Swanson; Sophia G. Swarthout; Sean M. Sweet; Emma L. Tegert; Tyler J. Tepen; Ashlee L. Thomilson; Corrine M. Timmermann; Joseph M. Toscano; Jeanie M. Umbaugh; Lucas R. Verdun; Jason A. Visbal; Kyle M. Walsh; Adam D. Walters; Shelby E. White; Claire M. Wickenhauser; David J. Wickman; Stephanie N. Willis; Ja'Dora V. Wilson; Regan E. Windau; Jared A. Wright; Matthew R. Zollner;

 

ELDRED – Ally Bland; 

 

ELSAH – Kassandra Emery; Rae C. Ezell; Sandra D. Johnston; Katie Shires; Ai'Jha L. Thomas;

 

FIDELITY – Jake J. Goheen;

 

FIELDON – Caylin R. Beeman; Marissa Wagner;

 

GILLESPIE – Lexie Bussmann; Mark C. Cunningham; Hannah P. Doty; Merry R. Forsythe; Madison M. Hedrick; Juliann P. Hendricks; Grace A. Martin; Nina G. Moutrie; Breanne K. Mull; Stefanie R. Pryor; Macie L. Rhodes; Gary T. Ross; Rylee Sarti; Amanda L. Schmidt; Erika M. Schmidt; Baylor T. Smith; Hannah D. Trumpy;

 

GLEN CARBON – Megan E. Black; Valerie C. Blandina; Tyler A. Bottens; Jessica R. Brown; Erin E. Dowdy; Patrick Dressel; Adam P. Foster; Seth A. Goodman; Caden R. Grizzard; Grace S. Hauch; Rebecca N. Herman; Destiny Hope; Emma E B. Howe; Kaitlyn A. John; Alanna Z. Kaminsky; John C. Kelley; Sheharyar Khan; McKenna A. Knobeloch; Sarah R. Kraus; Maria F. Martinez; Logan M. McDaniel; Ashley N. Melosci; Amanda P. Mills; William J. Modene; Abby C. Nahlik; Rhonda J. Nemsky; Loewy C. Noud; Jack F. Raffalle; Kristina L. Robinson; Breanna M. Sak; Julann K. Scheibal; Logan T. Schwalb; Megan B. Silvey; Kiara R. Smidt; Melissa E. Suermann; Noah C. Surtin; Kay E. Swanson; Galina M. Tennant; Cierra F. Veizer; Peyton M. Weaver; Keith A. Willeford; Jonah M. Wilson; Micah I. Wilson; Benjamin L. Womack; Cameron R. Womack; Brent M. Woolsey;

 

GODFREY – Nolen D. Adney; Jocelyn M. Anderson; Chloe M. Bazzell; Baden Beckles; Cameron A. Beilsmith; Michaela R. Blachford; Isabel R. Borman; Ashtyn E. Britt; Natalie M. Brown; Samuel B. Brown; Claire E. Bunse; William B. Capps; Alexandria E. Conner; Norma G. Das; Grace C. Dennis; Emily N. Estes; Corey B. Fergurson; Carsen M. Freeman; Alex M. Gargac; Cathlene E. Gauntt; Justin A. Godfrey; Lucy A. Gonzalez; Megan R. Graham; Cassandra A. Gross; Molly A. Gross; Myah N. Grossheim; Kane M. Hamelmann; Drew Harris; Stephen J. Hasse; Jonathan C. Hayn; Erin E. Hillery; Leah K. Hoefert; Rachel Holmes; Taylor L. Houchens; Malliyah J. Jones; Carly I. Keshner; Wesley R. Laaker; Jonathan L. Lane; Kelley J. Loftis; Emily C. Macias; Hannah C. Macias; David J. Mathus; Alyssa M. McKee; Alexander R. McKinney; Sydney P. McNece; Trevor Meeks; Olivia Moxey; Sydney C. Neal; Sabrina M. Oberlohr; Oulfatou Oketokoun; Michaela H. Pipitone; Claire A. Pohlman; Anthony M. Proctor; Emmylou M. Pruitt; Wesley D. Revels; Tyler L. Reynolds; Magdalena G. Riveros-Sheppard; Parker C. Rockholm; Laura K. Ruholl; Josie M. Sands; Emily C. Schultz; Grace T. Schulz; Abigail N. Scyoc; Lucas J. Seibold; Sarah M. Spond; Michael E. Stark; Owen R. Stendeback; Alexis V. Stephens; Samuel R. Stutz; Christina G. Thompson; Ray E. Thompson; Alyson Varble; Meghan K. Voumard; Michael T. Walter; Meredith J. Walters; Maria T. Wendle; Alexys R. Williams; Kathryn A. Williams; Alex Winscher; Nathaniel M. Wuellner; Peyton E. Zigrang; Kyle J. Zimmermann;

 

GOLDEN EAGLE – Allison M. Klaas; Darren J. Klaas; Emily L. Klaas; Grace Nolte; Erika N. Odelehr;

 

GRAFTON – Samantha N. Ayres; Trevor K. Ayres; Mitchell T. Green; Nicholas A. Green; Laura R. Hamilton; Annette L. Marshall; Thomas L. Proffitt; Cheston A. Rowling;

 

GRANITE CITY – Clayton A. Jakul; Kameron M. Moss; Payton A. Spiewak;

 

GREENFIELD – Megan B. Bishop; Gillian E. Bowman; Patrick E. Chapman; Carly J. Gregory; Hayden L. Lansaw; Macy L. Walker;

 

HAMBURG – Steven L. Donelson; Jesse L. Preston;

 

HAMEL – Jacob Bulow; Michelle E. Copsey; Julie A. Schaeffer; Garrett C. Short;

 

HARDIN – Andrew B. Baalman; Samuel H. Baalman; Jayanna A. Hagen; Carter J. Haug; Mariko J. Oshier; Kristen R. Wieneke;

 

HARTFORD – Xavier T. Collman; Denise A. Gray; MacKenzie A. Munn;

 

HIGHLAND – Emily C. Glenn, D.C.; Victoria E. Potter;

 

JERSEYVILLE – Tyler M. Albrecht; Laura E. Ash; Cassandra A. Ayres; Andrew C. Bertman; Elizabeth V. Bray; Kinley S. Brown; Madisyn R. Carpenter; John D. Collins; Dalton T. Comporato; Dawson D. Comporato; Ryan E. Croxford; Krystal N. Dale; Ashley A. Devine; Jay Goetten; Carleigh E. Gotway; Jared M. Hagen; Dereck B. Hill; Hannah K. Hudson; Christopher R. Jackson; Hannah K. Jones; Noah P. Jones; Sara Lamer; Alexis L. Liles; Chloe E. Lorton; Chelsea M. Maag; Kelsey R. Malear; Rachel McAdams; Christopher A. Parks; Vanessa A. Perkinson; Taylor R. Pointer; Samantha A. Raymer; Holli M. Roberts; Michael J. Rose; Kylee L. Ruyle; Rebekah A. Schaaf; Margie Ann Sinclair-Parish; Colten Skinner; Taylor M. Snider; Kaitlyn R. Stellhorn; Emily R. Stemmler; Samantha M. Tallman; Lindsay M. Vanost; Emily G. Walsh; Jacob P. Wargo; Abigail M. White; Blake M. Wilfong;

 

KAMPSVILLE – Wesley C. Green; Samantha N. MacAuley; Jeremy N. Reno; David E. Ward;

 

KANE – Clara J. Miles;

 

LEBANON – Jennifer L. Ward;

 

MARYVILLE – Bianca Alonzo; Joshua R. Faulders; Amber R. Keplar; Tanner M. Payton; Jackson A. Tujo; Kristopher G. Ver Steegt;

 

MASCOUTAH – Tanya R. Monson;

 

MEDORA – Abbey M. Burns; Reece T. Davis; Kendra L. Elliott; Janel L. Gaither; Esmeralda Johnson; Carter J. Moore; Shelby A. Ritchey;

 

MILLSTADT – Kade W. Matthews;

 

MORO – Cohl W. Callies; Parker L. Calvin; William B. Davis; Jennifer M. Durbin; Mallory R. Griggs; Alex L. Hornsey; Stephanie R. Jennings; Eleanor A. Kohlberg; Paige C. Little; Peyton L. Little; Gage M. Perrine; Ryan M. Pierce; Toby W. Singleton; Kate M. Weber; Emily B. Westerhold; Kaitlynn M. Wrenn; Tiffanie Wright;

 

MORRISONVILLE – Cathy L. McAfee;

 

MOUNT OLIVE – Rachael M. Emmenderfer; Rylee B. Jarman; Daniel C. Burns;

 

MULBERRY GROVE – Valerie N. Criner;

 

NEW DOUGLAS – Chloee A. Peterson; MacKenzie A. Sievers; Emily S. Slifka;

 

O’FALLON – Christian A. Brown;

 

OTTERVILLE – Anna M. Kraushaar;

 

PEORIA – Abigail E. Teske;

 

PIASA – Joanne K. Harrelson;

 

ROCKBRIDGE – Raiden N. Klaffer;

 

ROODHOUSE – Kaitlin D. Martin; Abby McElroy; Eric A. Moore; Patrick J. Roesch;

 

ROXANA – Emma R. Brannon; Lillian J. Callahan; Alyssa B. Copeland; Jason R. Koester; Sara A. Kreutztrager; Krysta A. Meyer; Raeann E. Rorie; Michaela L. Tarpley; Victoria R. Tarpley;

 

SAWYERVILLE – Jessica P. Sharp;

 

SHILOH – Kristine J. Hall;

 

SHIPMAN – Jami L. Gwillim; Ryne N. Hanslow; Riann McClain; Angela M. Poe; MacKenzie L. Randolph; Drew J. Runde;

 

SOUTH ROXANA – Makinley E. Arnett; Chanel M. Deshotel; Mary A. Fry; Anara S. Guss; Paula R. Rhodes; Autum N. Shelton;

 

STAUNTON –  Hali N. Bandy; Ryan J. Best; Griffin R. Bianco; Holly Bollman; Megan L. Boyer; Jonathan Brandt; Gary D. Buske, Jr.; Rebecca D. Caldieraro; Jenna Carrigan; Joseph E. Fisher; Kyle D. Hartsook; Dylan A. Hemann; Malissa A. Huddleston; Sarah C. Isenberg; Leaann M. Johnson; Natalie E. Kovaly; Hannah J. Luketich; Lauren Mathis; Cullen M. McBride; Alexandria Messerly; Drew M. Mullenix; Ashleigh N. Painter; Kaleigh A. Pirok; Sophia E. Pritchett; Carson A. Rantanen; Abby E. Scanzoni; Cole Schuette; Rylee N. Storey;

 

TROY – Christa Brookshire; Joshua C. Dolan; Rhiannon C. Hall; Tyler B. Kane; Mercedes A. King; Andrew W. Masters; Trevor M. Meyer;

 

VANDALIA – Baylee A. Scholes;

 

WATERLOO – Andrew L. Sorenson;

 

WHITE HALL – Jenah M. Elliott;

 

WOOD RIVER – Lindsey S. Cameron; Rose M. Cathey; Katherine L. Cook; Olivia S. Ernst; Adrinnah D. Ferguson; Kaitlin M. Goodbrake; Lena Greeling; Stephanie R. Hinkle; Zachery R. Howard; Jordan C. Johnes; Cailee R. Kizer; Abigail Kurth; Rebekah Mathenia; Shawn M. McKee; Annelise C. Neathery; Jaidyn V. Peebles; Elizabeth D. Ruvalcaba; Isabella V. Scheibe; Stephen W. Selby; Abigail E. Stahlhut; Michael A. Stone; Phillip Tierney; Brookelyn K. Trask; Amya J. Vo; Zachary P. Wells; Randi N. Wilkerson; Megan R. Wright;

 

WORDEN – Kendall A. Banks; Emily T. Behme; Zach A. Bozarth; Emily M. Dickerson; Erica L. Dole; Meghan E. Dustmann; Kirstie L. Fore; Samantha M. Kasting; Hollie L. Ridenbark; D'Mario L. Trice;

 

MISSOURI

 

FLORISSANT – McKaylah F. Bell; Payton N. Bradley; Thaddeus E. Hunn; Nicholas M. LaFata; Taylor M. Murphy; Patrick S. O'Neill; Brett J. Terry;

 

O’FALLON – Dylan C. Hansen;

 

RAYMORE – Mikaela A. Griechen;

 

ST. CHARLES ¬– Audrey Andrzejewski; Megan L. Pierce;

 

ST. LOUIS – Kaleb K. Ware;

 

Dean’s List

ILLINOIS

 

ALHAMBRA – Brent M. Kinder;

 

ALTON – Derrick B. Allen;Kimberly E. Ansell-Overholtzer; Yu T. Asa; Leif R. Asher; Elaina C. Ashlock; Karly L. Bachman; Spencer H. Barham; Corinisha D. Barnes; Emily Bernhard; Sade A. Blackmon; Lydia M. Brandon; Mayah A. Bumpers; Mara K. Butler; Maya K. Cain; Andrea D. Causey; Korinne D. Christner; Nicholas J. Clark; Samantha Clayton; Ashley N. Cox; Sydney C. Cox; Carl B. Crumer; Marissa A. Daughenbaugh; Joseph E. Davis; Jessica R. Davison; Keaten A. Dixon; Shonna M. Eby; Natalie L. Ellebracht; Joel E. Elliott; Elly M. Eschbach; Austin R. Frank; James Fritz; Reis A. Gaffney; Sarah D. Gorman; Cally Graham; Ashlyn L. Green; Chloe Greenberg; Jeanne E. Grossheim; Moreena R. Hall; Matthew J. Halliday; Carley E. Hamberg; Elizabeth M. Hanke; Garrett L. Haring; Sumer N. Harpole; Ashley R. Hayes; Chelcie A. Holliday; Leah M. Hutchison; Ashley N. Ingle; Cheryl L. Ingle; Donald P. James; Jillian N. Jennings; Zachary A. Johnson; Ashley R. Jones; Matthew S. Jones; Steven G. Koenig; Kaitlyn N. Koroby; Kimberly M. Laird; Megan R. Lanham; Katelyn M. Maher; Sandra K. Mahoney; Robert L. Mangrum; Mitchell S. Manns; Chad D. Martin; Michael S. Martinez; Cassie R. McEvers; Meghan L. McNamara; Nikolas Meggos; Hunter L. Mertz; Alissa R. Miller; Amber R. Miller; Matthew L. Miller; Cecilia K. Moan; Darrin E. Neal; Kendrick W. Newman; Lacey M. Novack; Jimmie R. Overholtzer; Ashlee D. Partridge; Marshay V. Phelps; Donald J. Pike; Donovan S. Porter; Emily A. Potts; Abbigail M. Powers; Jennifer M. Prediger; Darian X. Presley; Daniel L. Price; Hunter D. Pruitt; Claire C. Puent; Rachael M. Randall; Ekindra Rasaili; James L. Ray; Jacob T. Rice; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Sophia L. Rodriguez; Jade R. Rolf; Eric Royal; Nathan W. Rynders; Devin J. Schmidt; Lexy M. Schmidt; Austin N. Selvog; Krista L. Shields; Andrew C. Smay; Elizabeth R. Smith; I'Esha Smith; Ian E. Stutz; Shantal B. Terrell; Elijah D. Timmermeier; Shane J. Turner; Megan Van Deusen; Bryley Warren; Lydia N. Watt; Walter M. Wetzstein; Jayson P. Wilson; Deshon R. Womack; Luke Workman;

 

BARRY – Abigail Fesler;

 

BATCHTOWN – Trenton A. Buchanan; Alexis E. Klocke; Bradley J. Rose; Emily R. Shofner;

 

BELLEVILLE – Alysia Baines; Thomas E. Berg; Casey M. Bonnette; Macy A. Burk; Eric King;

 

BENLD – Kennen J. Bertolis; Mason C. Campbell; Colin P. Caveny; Ryan D. Dopuch; Kalli R. Phillips; Bobbi L. Savant;

 

BETHALTO – Cassidy J. Albers; Bradley J. Barker; Jordan T. Beyers; Stacia L. Black; Andra L. Blair; Drake Boverie; Jason L. Buie; Sean W. Coates; Paige V. Crause; Korey E. Duncan; Dominic A. Farace; Alicia L. Goewey; Cassie L. Hall; Madison E. Hall; Taylor E. Hamby; Megan Henkhaus; Brandon D. Johnson; Josephine M. Johnson; Megan E. Julian;Paige E. Kirby; Tyler A. Kirby; Abby G. Krieb; Cameron J. McGarvey; Jack J. McKinney; Nicole B. Meyenburg; Emily A. Morin; Tara E. Oehler; Shelia A. Ottwell; Dara R. Parks; Matthew M. Poulsen; Alexander J. Pritzker; Bradley R. Rantanen; Samantha A. Smock; Sterling C. Spanhook; Nicole C. Staszewski; Dylan Sutton; Audra C. Taylor; Lynnsea N. Teepe; Zachary Vaughn; Derek L. Walker; Emily G. Welch; Jason W. Welch; Jacob A. Williams; Erin D. Zobrist;

 

BRIGHTON – Chelsea N. Baruxen; Kaleigh Becoat; Alec C. Bowman; Chase E. Bowman; Dulcie J. Cargill; Gabrielle Cranmer; Tyler W. Dunham; Jamie Edelen; Tanner J. Fry; Alexander J. Gates; Lindsay M. Griggs; Deanna L. Halcom; Brandon S. Heineman; Christina M. Jeffers; Victoria J. Jones; Jacob A. Juliano; Trevor D. Keil; Briana C. Kinkel; Lindsey B. Lombardo; Toni M. Metz; Hayley K. Neibel; Cortney A. Nelson; Alyssa Norell; Clayton Norris; Erin L. North; Nicholas W. Parrino; Jayden Sansone; Lexye D. Shaw; Bailee A. Sorgea; Tonya L. Strohbeck; Brittney H. Walkington; Alyson Walter; Madelyn M. Walter; Jerry D. White; Cody L. Williamson;

 

BRUSSELS – Tyler R. Collier;

 

BUNKER HILL – Haley E. Allen; Marissa S. Barth; Shanena L. Brooks; Tomas A. Brousseau; Logan H. Brunaugh; Emily N. Buckley-Prior; Sarah E. Dallmier; Daphne M. Devall; Micah E. Giberson; Emmy J. Hanner; Shelby Hutson; Abbygale M. Mortland;

Cheyenne Myatt; Heidi R. Ostendorf; Whitney M. Schleyhahn; Steven E. Thyer; Shelley C. Yates;

 

CARBONDALE – Olivia C. Hammond;

 

CARLINVILLE – Kasara M. Murdzia; Jacob Ambuel; Sydney R. Bates; Georgina Boamah; Alexander Chapman; Alexander Dawson; Ethan A. Dixon; Karley N. Dixon; Kyle Dixon; Rory Drew; Jarret Easterday; Seth S. Evans; Sophie Evans; Zachary E. Gillespie; Tucker Green; Kaelyn F. Hamel; Charles Helton; Tucker J. Hughes; John D. Kleinlein; Chase Lawless; Elyse Lewis; Molly A. Lewis; Johannah Martin; Kayla Myers; Abby Parker; Deepen K. Patel; Gavin Porter; Logan Rosentreter; Kameron Sancamper; Amber M. Scott; Kellen Shanner; William A. Shipley; Paityn Tieman; Emily Turner; Dawson Vancil; Margaret Verticchio; Timmothy Wallis; Nicholas Walton; Adriann Welte; Danielle Westnedge; Devin M. Whitworth; Claire Wilton;

 

CARROLLTON – Heather M. Bowker; Tori A. Caselton; Isaac E. Cox; Breden J. Custer; Haley N. Duba; Abigail Gilmore; Lauren M. Gray; Shannon L. Grider; Seth M. Henson; Gabe Jones; Lindsey M. Lake; Jada P. Lawson; Vivica L. Lawson; Talley R. Price; Holly N. Schnettgoecke; Brendon J. Steinacher;

 

CENTRALIA – Davey G. Rolland;

 

CHESTERFIELD – Katelyn G. Heavner; Bryce Paul;

 

COLUMBIA – Jessica M. Bunyard;

 

COTTAGE HILLS – Christapher S. Allen; Nathan K. Bailey; Marcie L. Case; Erica C. King; Jacqueline M. Lane; Brady M. Lewis; Audrey S. Richardson; Robyn M. Scott; Matthew G. Short; Courtney L. Wallendorff; Crystal D. Woodfin;

 

DORCHESTER – Sydney Henrichs;

 

DORSEY – Brendan D. Jackson; Haley L. Sparks;

 

DOW – Zachary Benware; Jacob T. Brady; Leslie C. Maynard; Jacob C. McBride; Bethany D. Muenstermann; Jonathan P. Muenstermann; Claire E. Tilden; Peyton J. Tisdale; Jaryd C. Walton;

 

EAST ALTON – Alyssa S. Autery; Christian M. Bertoletti; Gage Q. Booten; Margaret D. Bosse; Hannah S. Collman; Zachary A. Cope; Anthony E. Ellison; Riley A. Eyster; Amanda Haney; Brianna Heinemeier; Sierra R. Henry; Btissam Hicks; Taylor A. Holbrook; Damian Holbrooke Blair; Breanna Jackson; Makayla M. Keller; Emma M. Lucas; Sadie J. Lupercio; Jocelyn B. Marshall; Samuel A. Mosby; Amanda L. Orr; Courtney P. Ragsdale; Tony J. Rangel; Mark C. Retzer; Shante M. Riddlespriger; Michael J. Root; Kelee E. Scott; Sydney D. Slayden; Brooke Sutherland; Tyler R. Svoboda; Megan N. Weber; Ryne C. White; Ashley S. Wright;

 

EDWARDSVILLE – Emilee K. Adams; Jennifer L. Adamson; Audrey S. Adcock; Christopher M. Aherin; Ryan C. Ash; Danielle Bahmani; Jaiden S. Barr; Todd L. Baxter; Anna E. Beard; Gabrielle Bentley; Amanda J. Berdick; Skylar R. Bloch; Sarah E. Blume; Melodie D. Boulware; Nicole A. Buckingham; Emillo M. Carrion; Zachary A. Cathorall; Moses K. Choge; Molly M. Clarkson; Joshua W. Coleman; Caleb T. Connor; John F. Cooper; Emily M. Coulter; Audrey R. Crader; Lydia J. Davey; Joyce Disoba; Sydney A. Dissen; Darin B. Duffin; Jonah E. Durbin; Kasidee Elliott; Veronica C. Ely; Lexis Fitch; Maria G. Fitzgerald; Raven Frank; Dustin E. Franke; Jop Gielingh; Katelyn W. Godberson; Katelyn L. Gregory; Alexander M. Greiner; Christopher Greiner; Blake E. Gvillo; Rebecca J. Hackett; Anthony I. Hicks; Trevor G. Huene; Shannon M. Hunt; Max R. Ivie; Dane Jackson; Madison J. Johnessee; Ross A. Kerlin; Shania L. Knight; Rachel C. Kubicek; Matthew D. Kundrick; Kayla L. Lance; Nicole E. Laub; Sarah N. Lavelle; Hannah D. Lawrence; Elizabeth D. Levey; Alyssa L. Liliensiek; Anthony E. Linck; Seth A. Lipe; Christopher D. Lott; Logan McKenney; Breeanna L. Moore; Edward M. Mosella; Dahlia F. Nelson; Trevor E. Neumeister; Mitchell L. Nolan; Benjamen D. Noud; Eric J. O'Connor; Dustin M. Patterson; Matthew T. Payne; Caroline G. Pender; Jamie M. Perry; Megan K. Pfeiffer; Roland C. Prenzler; Rachel L. Prusa; Dylan M. Rensing; Shania J. Rice; Michael A. Rody; Haley E. Ruyle; Carla L. Sampaio Pinheiro; Austin Sandberg; Hannah G. Schelling; Zach M. Seavers; Kelsey C. Shumake; Jacob J. Slosar; Damian A. Stanfill; Blake T. Stawar; Madelyn I. Stephen; Eric R. Stiverson; Latham D. Studley; Mitchell W. Sylvies; Mason E. Taylor; Denise L. Thibault; Zachary C. Trimpe; Jacob F. Unfried; Matthew J. Vollmar; Jonathan G. Voltz; Jocelyn A. Wagner; Justin R. Walker; Caden M. Watters; Alex F. Wernex; Lisa M. White; William A. Wike; Andre T. Wilke; Shamika Wilkins; Owen B. Williams; Alyssa C. Wilson; Courtney N. Woll; Samuel D. Wynn; Kristin Younker;

 

ELDRED – Brett A. Lehr; Jacquelyn A. Maynard; Annette M. Wense;

 

ELSAH – Abigale N. Barton; Austin S. Nuber;

 

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Brandi L. Dodson;

 

FIELDON – Loren K. Dale; Jessica L. Kanallakan; Kathrine R. Rethorn; Audrey N. Thompson;

 

GILLESPIE – Samantha P. Alepra; Tabitha A. Bersch; Serena Bertolis; Rachel M. Boeck; Cassie N. Clark; Emma I. Claussen; Ally P. Clay; Kendra Damm; Clayton Harbaugh; Liberty A. Hartley; Kayla M. Luketich; Chandler McDaniel; Conner McGrady; Alexis K. Moutrie; Ashley A. Pokorney; Julie A. Ranger-Fleshman; Michael C. Ross; Riley L. Sandretto; Florian Seferi; Le Sean E. Starr; Miranda Tarro; Jakob C. Vogel; Michelle L. Whaley; Elizabeth E. Zenner;

 

GLEN CARBON – Brittany Adams; Hannah G. Beck; Matthew J. Boyer; Darius Cansler; Aaron K. Curtis; Leonardo J. De la Torre Cruz; Jamie K. Garrison; Taylor L. Guilbeault; Nikkole O. Harrell; Christa M. Harrold; Meredith M. Johnson; John W. Kocevar; Jason Kohlmiller; Michael P. Lane; Brendan D. Latham; Payne E. Maag; Ian P. Mackie; Morgan M. Mantei; Chianne Marlow; Edgar J. McClintock; Steven M. Meyer; Madelyn K. Miller; Zachary A. Modrusic; Zane L. Moss; Morgan N. Rockwell; Cristina Sanchez; Alexander J. Schroeder; Makinsey A. Smith; Stephanie Spencer; Stella E. Swalley; Jayson D. Tebbeharris; Elizabeth D. Thomas; Allison L. Thornsberry; Kody L. Timmons; Isis N. Valencia Calderon; Aaron M. Voss; Jackson E. Weller; Mia R. Wickenhauser; Evan A. Williams; Aaron L. Young;

 

GODFREY – Christina M. Abbott; Caden W. Akal; Sonya Alemond; Maria E. Allen; Javier Alvarez; Abigail M. Bagwill; Lindsey Ballard; Kyle J. Begnel; Jacob W. Bellitto; Lauren P. Bemis; Sophie K. Blanco; Kaylee A. Bowen; Brenton P. Buenger; Anna K. Burnett; Hannah R. Camerer; Teresa E. Cannedy; Anna J. Carpunky; Casey M. Cheatham; Kaitlyn R. Coles; Gage C. Crader; Savanna G. Crowe; Meredith A. Delp; Daniele N. Dix; Mark L. Dixon; Jacob T. Donahue; Penny L. Estes; Brian A. Ewin; Hailey A. Ewing; Betsy A. Fischer; Jenna S. Fleming; Taylor M. Forsythe; Kara L. Gaskill; Daniel J. Gohn; Simon E. Greenwood; Melanie M. Hansen; Christopher H. Hartrich; Garrett M. Hawkins; Derek V. Henderson; Tanner L. Hendrickson; Karen S. Hert; David G. Hill; Darrell G. Hodges, Jr.; Gretchen R. Housmann; Ellie N. Kane; Avery R. Kaufmann; Tina M. Keck-Williams; Darnell King; Lauren N. Kochanski; Michael A. Lemons; Nathan J. Lemons; Senate Letsie; Jacob R. Lloyd; Logan Lobos; Colin J. Lombardi; Kellis M. Long; Chelsea L. Lovin; Tyler J. Lumma; Lindsey A. Major; Kellie L. Mans; Sarah R. Marcrum; Alexa B. Mayfield; Rachel A. McCoy; Randall W. Meeks; Brennan J. Menke; Laura A. Moore; Melissa S. Mulrean; Mary K. Napoli; Andrew Nelson; Emily K. Ollenbittle; De'laney F. Ortiz; Catherine E. Papin; Kristen L. Patterson; Marty L. Pluester; Boitumelo Rabale; Brittney A. Randazzo; Grace C. Rathgeb; Donald B. Rhodes; Hannah S. Robeen; Madeline B. Runyon; Meggan R. Schoen; William E. Schuenke; Jamie M. Sharp; Killian M. Steiner; Zachary T. Stewart; Grace C. Stobbs; Mitchell A. Sturm; Leah Sutera; Kacey L. Taul; Robert W. Taul; James H. Taylor; Christopher B. Thomas; Allison Wahl; Sarah M. Warner; Paige Wittman; Kevin R. Woods; Benjamin Wright; Adam J. Wuellner; Nicholas J. Zankl;

 

GOLDEN EAGLE – Scott M. Kiel; Aerith Moreau; Alexa J. Pikesley; Grace Stephens; Elizabeth Vogel;

 

GRAFTON – Madison N. Boucher; Madeline N. Critchfield; Emily L. Lindsay; Claire E. Walsh;

 

GRANITE CITY – Breanna M. Fowler; Andrew B. Halley; Baylee C. Ridings; James D. Walker;

 

GREENFIELD – Kendra R. Davis; Brandy D. Dawdy; Justin M. Ford; Kellie J. Howard; Payton N. Knapp; Karson G. Marsh; Clint Nettles; Dylan R. Pohlman; Haley M. Vetter;

 

HAMBURG – Haley S. Preston; Lindsey Watters;

 

HAMEL – David Deweese; Ashlyn J. Dewitt; Abigail M. Hess; Gavin C. Hosto; Cameron L. Knudson;

 

HARDIN – Holly C. Baalman; Melissa K. Clark; Olivia C. Clowers; MacKenzie A. Collins; Abigail D. Herrmann; Alfred J. Hillen; Zachary D. Hurley; Sophie Lorton; Macy A. Margherio; Michelle A. Robeen; Rayna L. Zirkelbach;

 

HARTFORD – Nicholas E. Munn; Jayce Stufflebean;

 

HETTICK – Ava G. Oros;

 

HIGHLAND – Andrew L. Winning;

 

IRVING – Stefanie D. Lyons;

 

JERSEYVILLE – Sarah J. Allen; Alease D. Bell; Amy A. Benton; Alli E. Bohannon; Emily M. Brandt; Jack Brandt; Dalton J. Brown; Devyn B. Buttry; Hannah C. Carroll; Lindsay Dawson; Trevor J. Ferguson; Noah R. Fields; Cassandra A. Foster; Haley N. Franklin;  rey E. Gress; Natalie J. Howell; Caitlyn D. Hunter; Miranda E. Jackson; Dax S. Kanallakan; Elizabeth E. Karrick; Elizabeth M. Keith; Haley E. Kelley; Noah A. Kuehnel; David J. Laird; Blake J. Lott; Gavin M. McGuire; Logan A. Metzler; Anna K. Murray; Alex J. Myers; Alicia N. Nevlin; Kennedy B. Quinn; Savannah M. Ridenour; Hannah Robinson; Brenden M. Ruyle; Amanda S. Schaaf; Haylei J. Schaaf; Joshua A. Schildroth; Maranda J. Schmieder; Jamie M. Shain; Hunter G. Short; Brooke C. Sievers; Hope N. Skaggs; Kristin N. Stellhorn; Ashton E. Tewell; MacKenzie R. Thurston; Ellen M. Tonsor; Emily R. Vandygriff; Lydia J. Witt; Samantha M. Wittman; Jessica E. Wren;

 

KAMPSVILLE – Dana D. Hayn; Keegan N. Sabol;

 

KANE – Bailey S. Plummer; Robert J. Strauss;

 

LEBANON – Jacob J. Mitchell;

 

LIVINGSTON – Ethan C. Budde; Samuel D. Harrison; Emma N. Kindernay; Bryan D. Parker; Blake Posey; Haiden S. Zumwalt;

 

MARYVILLE – Joel T. Cluphf; Matthew D. Garmsiri; Nicholas B. Hemann;

 

MEDORA – Joseph M. Gaither; Marlene S. Kallal; Morgan M. Kiel; Karlena R. Lahey; Rachel D. Lahey; Garrett Wilson; Hannah G. Woods; Jenna M. Zacha;

 

MICHAEL – Savannah R. Lammy;

 

MILLSTADT – Justin L. Hall;

 

MORO – Katelyn A. Durbin; Zachary W. Hearn; Vicki L. Kruse; Marcus E. Lawson; Morgan McGuire; Allison G. Stacks; Alec M. Whitworth; Jonah R. Yeager;

 

MURRAYVILLE – Alyssa M. Buhl;

 

NEW DOUGLAS – Madison L. Prange; Brooke N. Royer; Michael B. Sievers;

 

O’FALLON – Quincy E. Dollison;

 

OTTERVILLE – Emma P. Sharich;

 

PALMYRA – Makinze D. Cox; Tyler Quarton;

 

PATTERSON – Amanda E. Hardwick;

 

PIASA – Emma L. Brandon; Madelynn K. Clevenger; Dylan M. Sellers; Ethan Wilson;

 

PITTSFIELD – Katelyn D. Forshey;

 

ROODHOUSE – Nicole R. Adams; Cheyenne R. Herder; Denise A. McWhorter; Brittany J. Slater;

 

ROSEWOOD HEIGHTS – Misty A. Zerance;

 

ROXANA – James J. Perry; Jonathan P. Rynerson; Joyce M. Schmidt; Samantha R. Sherer; Tyler M. Skinner;

 

SHIPMAN – Matthew L. Briskovich; Colin M. Briskovich; Brittanny Cox; Eugene J. Kahl; Jade Kahl; Natalie K. Kahl; Amber L. Moore;

 

SORENTO – Lauren M. Meadows;

 

SOUTH ROXANA – Howard G. Fisher; Kathleen E. Gordon; Emily R. Shelton; Tanisha M. Wallace; Lindsey M. Williams;

 

STAUNTON –  Jeremy Anderson; Noah Birk; Ethan Booth; Samuel Booth; Ian M. Bridges; Blake Bruhn; Robert C. Buffington; Cody J. Castaldi; Laria R. Davis; Teagan Eckmann; Mikayla M. Fritz; Annika R. Heim; Mali L. Hoffman; Austin R. Hopper; Casey R. Hopper; Daniel J. Jarden; Spencer B. Jones; Kimberly A. Kruse; Madelyn A. Legendre; Alyssa L. McKay; Nicole M. Narup; Morgan A. Nolan; Chris S. O'Bryan; Dyllon Penzotti; Damion J. Posey; Devin T. Ray; Mary E. Raymond; Amanda Royer; Colin P. Russell; Andrew A. Scott; Jessica M. Smith; Trent M. Stamer; Erin N. Wall; Mitchell J. Wall; Nicholas J. Weber; Matthew Williams; Ethan J. Willis; Samantha E. Woods; Nicholas J. Wyatt;

 

STEELEVILLE – Dustin M. Sutton;

 

TROY – Ryan C. Roberts;

 

WATERLOO – Kaylin J. Lunk; Samantha J. McAleenan;

 

WHITE HALL – Dominic C. Booth; Darci R. Brannan; Hunter J. Clanton; William H. Dirksmeyer; Colby S. Eilers; Haile E. Fox; Kenneth J. Garner; Molly J. Haskell; Catherine A. McQuillan; Tristen Nichols; Susan M. Randall; Peyton R. Tucker;

 

WILSONVILLE – Rebecca L. Besserman;

 

WOOD RIVER – Adelynn J. Bentley; Trevor A. Cole; Judy Daugherty; Courtney M. Foust; Elizabeth G. Gnade; Austin Gurley; Mark Haluch; Joshua C. Harris; Jennifer A. Herring; Jaclyn D. Holliday; Deborah Hollingsworth; David L. Hurley, Jr.; Jessica N. Imfeld; Braeden E. Lackey; Hannah S. Matheny; Rebekah Miler-Lyles; Jake T. Miller; Harlie I. Mitchell; Ashton D. Murray; Sara J. Neal; Jacob D. Opel; Jacob P. Palen; Monica L. Payne; Gina N. Plopper; Sean M. Pontow; Carla N. Price-Lybarger; Steven R. Pruett; Lauren J. Robinson; Ashley R. Savage; Thomas J. Schmidt; Mark S. Vongprachanh; Chance H. Walter; John B. Wayne, III; William Payton Werner; Alexis C. Young; Talicia R. Zimmerman;

 

WORDEN – Logan M. Fuller; Logan T. Hahs; Olivia R. Halusan; Lynde L. Hampton; Nathaniel R. Hull; Keeley D. Kesterson; Lindsey M. Laird; Matt J. MacKin; Chandler D. Schaefer; Mark A. Scheumann; Halley M. Schmidt; Elliot J. Slack; Noni P. Updyke;

 

MISSOURI

 

BALLWIN – Andrew Moser;

 

FLORISSANT – Emily A. Fazio; Haley M. Ferguson; Cory J. Harris; Anna N. Lawless; Sydney N. Lomax; Alexis J. Meyer; Marissa N. Nosco; Shaylea M. Thomas;

 

MARBLE HILL – Emma R. Rinacke;

 

ST. LOUIS – Daryn D. Hill;

 

ST. PETERS – Osvaldo Guerrero;

 

COLORADO

 

FOUNTAIN – Kayla Hosto;

 

NEW JERSEY

 

CLINTON – Christopher C. Iazzetta