Menu

L&C Announces Spring 2019 Honors Lists

Article by: Enrollment Center, (618) 468-2222
GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Spring 2019 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List


ALHAMBRA – Cole A. Kahrhoff; Megan B. Pickerill;

ALTON – Kelsey W. Adams; Muskan Bakshi; Kolten A. Bauer; Jaina R. Bemis; Jessica Bertschi; Ashlyn M. Betz; Emily C. Bevenour; Madeline G. Bland; Rebekah P. Bonniwell; Gabriel J. Brady; Krystle B. Cagandahan; Adam M. Carroll; Amanda S. Clark; Gabrielle S. Clark; Aaron E. Cooke; Calista P. Cox; Jenna N. Cox; Kenedy M. Cox; Isaiah A. Cross; Mary A. Curvey; Angelina J. Dailey; Makayla E. Dale; Laurin L. Davidson; Darion D. Davis; Katrina M. Davis; Hazel M. Denother; Gavin B. Depew; Samantha K. Dosso; Wesley J. Dugan; Madelyn E. Dunakey; Savanna J. Durr; Nathaniel B. Dyer; Daniel Elik; Joel E. Elliott; Jeanea L. Epps; Austin D. Erthal; Malia M. Esquivel; Joel K. Fernandez; Isabel M. Figueroa; Andrew T. Fischbeck;; Lydia A. Flaherty; Thomas E. Fogarty, Jr.; Thomas M. Frosch; Cali J. Giertz; Mackenzie J. Giertz; Jason T. Godi; Kyra J. Green; Michael F. Green; Gabriella R. Hall; Tyler A. Hance; Gabriel L. Hensley; Nigel D. Hilgert; Hannah E. Hook; Jillian N. Jennings; Tayla D. Johnson; Lesly P. Jones; Grace E. Kane; Samuel P. Kane; Benjamin Goble; Ethan Kercher; Miranda E. Kiffmeyer; Chassity R. Kimbrough; Thomas Kinder; Anna M. Knowles; Kennedi E. Koetzle; Alexander R. Laleman; George F. Lindsey; Audrey J. Mansker; Chyanne N. Martin; Lillyan R. Mathis; Ramon D. Matlock; Lucia R. Mattea; Olivia D. McAfoos; Lahna J. McClaine; Kathleen A. McKeever; Mary R. McKeever; Jordan R. Mellenthin; Gavin P. Mills; Joseph R. Morrissey; Christopher Musket; Devin C. Myers; Amy Ni; Joseph D. Patridge; Earl A. Pavish; Keith B. Perry; Andrew J. Piros; Brian D. Price; Ekindra Rasaili; Morgan L. Rauscher; Adam C. Ray; Michael A. Reeder; Kobe M. Rogers; Grace A. Rose; Madelyn M. Saenz; Jordan D. Saffel; Joshua Schaffer; Summer Schleeper; Raina M. Schlueter; Caleb D. Schnur; Braden W. Schrimpf; Hayden D. Sebold; Austin N. Selvog; Anzaria J. Simon; Baylee A. Skelton; Alesha Smith; Whitney E. Spa; Sarah E. St. John; Alexa J. Staley; Samantha N. Stendeback; Johnathan Stevens; Karinia T. Stokes; Adam C. Strozewski; Sydney M. Stutz; Moriah E. Summers; Cailyn T. Tegel; Bailey F. Thompson; Alexandra Treise; Derek C. Van Deusen; Gabriel S. Wallendorff; Sara E. Watson; Miller D. Wiseman; Tami Wong; Emma Yost; Grace Yost; Nekcoe T. Yungling;

AVISTON – Allison N. Beckmann;

BATCHTOWN – Zane Friedel; Emily M. Johnes; Ashley N. Kiel; Hunter M. Klaas;

BENLD – Megan Bray; Ryan D. Dopuch; Meghan Fosnock; Jack Jarman; Stacy A. Jarman; Maya M. Marcacci; Dominic A. Maykopet; Teran K. Schlechte; Zachary T. Schuette;

BETHALTO – Jaycie R. Beard; Alexis Boverie; Holly A. Brown; Hudson D. Brown; Kathryn G. Butler; Mackenzie J. Butler; Natalie R. Camerer; MacKenzie A. Cato; Wyatt M. Cooper; Dannielle A. Dankenbring; Ashley Dunham; Carmen D. Ehlers; Madelyn K. Ehlers; Ashlyn E. Emerick; Madison A. Emshousen; Andrew T. Frey; Taryn E. Geiger; Isaac R. Golden; Kate E. Griffith; Anna K. Hall; Brandon N. Hampton; Ethan C. Hannaford; Nicholas Harris; Holley R. Hentz; Colton J. Hyman; Joshua S. Jacobsen; Alex M. Johnson; Megan E. Julian; Hailey N. Keller; Patrick J. Kelly; Mary J. Kirby; Kaylee M. Klaustermeier; Caleb S. Lair; Heather A. Lamb; Grant C. Lane; Kerri R. Little; Madyson N. Meiser; Nicholas S. Neal; Tara E. Oehler; Aaron M. Parks; Jenna M. Parmentier; Nathan J. Pearcy; Wilson E. Rawlings; Jenna M. Robinson; Savannah R. Rothe; Clark E. Sasek; Madison N. Schaaf; Samantha L. Scheffel; Jessica L. Schreier; Brayden C. Shirley; Lynnsea N. Teepe; Seth A. Terry; Charlie L. Timmermann; Chad A. Underwood; Jacob R. Webb; Gavin C. Witsken;

BRIGHTON – Gerald W. Arnett; Raigen Baker; Ryleigh P. Baker; Cecilia R. Ballard; Daniel Beilsmith; Kaitlyn Beilsmith; Brianne E. Bland; Kaylee A. Bock; Caden J. Bohn; Cheyanne V. Brown; Emily L. Burns; MacKenzie N. Conlee; Averi A. Corby; Gabrielle Cranmer; Jared J. Dunnagan; Gabrielle Emmons; Bethany K. French; Benjamin A. Gallaher; Alexis F. Hall; Layna Hanold; Mariah L. Hellrung; Jesse A. Holt; Taylor L. Jansen; Hannah M. Kahl; Zacari L. Miller; Amanda K. Mitchell; Erin N. Morris; Brianna Murphy; Hayley K. Neibel; Michael D. Nolte; Katey Norris; Shelby Oertel; Karlee G. Paslay; Emmaly J. Ragsdale; Sarah M. Rutledge; Madison Scates; Hannah O. Shaw; Kristopher A. Shaw; Emily T. Simpson; Erick A. Sosa; Chase K. Stahl; Courtney L. Stahling; Zoe Swift; Stanley J. Trevino; Luke Tutterow; Madelyn P. Vaughan; Morgan C. Vaughan; Layla J. Ward; Diana E. Watson; Rachel L. Watson; Bailey Weible; Tanner J. Werts; Brooklyn R. Wigger; Mayci A. Wilderman; Dailyn L. Young;

BRUSSELS – Kimberly N. DeLa Cruz; Jenifer L. Ohlendorf;

BUNKER HILL – Allysa J. Austill; Marissa S. Barth; Trenton W. Bertelsmann; Logan H. Brunaugh; Haley M. Burris; Elijah D. Dannenbrink; Daphne M. Devall; Wyatt J. Heflin; Sarah A. Herrmann; Grace A. Kiffmeyer; Robert T. Klopmeier; Natalie J. Landreth; Megan E. Lesemann; Landon L. Maedge; Josephine L. Manar; MacKenzie R. Miller; Ava Ostendorf; Eric L. Sanner; Rachel L. Schwegel; Rikki R. Scrivner; Alexis M. Scroggins; Alexis C. Speitel; Amber L. Speitel; Marissa L. Stein; Sophia C. Suchomski; Cassidy Taylor; Steven E. Thyer; Jacob Weidner; Matthew G. Weidner; Miriam E. Wolff;

CARLINVILLE – Tyler Behme; Alexander Chapman; Colton C. Delong; Andrew Deneve; Rachel A. Direso; Kyle Dixon; Seth S. Evans; Adin Fleischer; Andrew Gill; Cora Gray; Lauren Harris; Tyler R. Hughes; Annabelle Hulett; Jack Kessinger; Reid L. Kleeman; Bailey Lippold; Gabriella Marchiori; Lindsey J. Miller; Olivia G. Oswald; Shailey Park; Greg Reynolds; Matthew Reynolds; Logan Rosentreter; Emma M. Smith; Grace Traylor; Olivia A. Turley; Devin M. Whitworth;

CARROLLTON – Alexis C. Carroll; Hannah L. Cox; Terese B. Fox; Elle A. Geers; Gabriela Gonzalez; Kaitlyn M. Gray; Hannah M. Krumwiede; Jada P. Lawson; Marley Mullink; Molly A. Pohlman; Melissa J. Prough; Cailee C. Schmidt; Emily M. Schmidt; Grace J. Sturgeon; Savannah R. Watts;

CASEYVILLE – Kevin T. Jackson;

CHESTERFIELD – Alexis Egelhoff; Daniel J. Kallal; Joseph Rosentreter; Peyton Smith; Erik D. Stover;

COLLINSVILLE – Olivia E. Badalamenti; Julia Dunaway; Todd Gries; Nicholas Killoren; Renee M. King; Paul J. O'Heron;

COTTAGE HILLS – Logan A. Davis; Mia G. Dougherty; Jack A. Eiler; Sidney J. Vetter;

DORSEY – Lukas R. Bixen; Andrew W. Wilson;

DOW – Zachary Benware; Jacob T. Brady; Morgan L. Davis; Kaleigh A. Grace; Gregory J. Root; Libby Roth; Brett K. Stackpole; Melissa S. Weishaupt;

EAST ALTON – Jacob S. Acker; Blake Adams; Kayla E. Bartholomew; Katelyn E. Booten; Taylor R. Bradley; Melissa S. Calame; Jacob M. Cress; Jared B. Engelke; Haileigh M. Gray; Cassidy Harvey; Brandy S. Herron; Taylor E. Jones; Dylan J. Klunk; Jared V. Liley; Rachel E. Michael; Melody A. Naylor; Valerie K. Nyswonger; Mark C. Retzer; Morgan Ruden; Michelle D. Seitzinger; Autumn C. Shoppell; Ashley P. Sneed; Benjamin T. Walleck; Chase E. Wallendorff; Philip A. Wyman;

EDWARDSVILLE – Kolten T. Ackerman; Michelle A. Ahlers; Bianca Alonzo; Joseph O. Anoke; Michael B. Bates; Tyler S. Berry; Krista Bishop; Skylar R. Bloch; Peggy J. Bode; Lindsey C. Bonk; Connor J. Bouse; Samantha G. Boyer; Kaitlyn E. Branding; Amari J. Brooks; Margaret L. Brumback; Christopher W. Byron; Grace M. Chapman; Jodie L. Chapman; Tara S. Colligan; Anna N. Conner; Michael Coseglia; Lauren M. Coulter; Audrey R. Crader; Emma Cress; Teryn E. Cross; Zachary A. Crutchfield; Trevor W. Dailey; Mallorie R. Davidson; Shaymaa G. Dawood; Macy J. Deck; Kiara N. Delgado; Patrick R. Doolin; Mathiew J. Doyle; Patrick M. Driscoll; Evan M. Dunning; Benjamin J. Eigenbrodt; Anna R. Elovitz; Anthony C. Evans; Margaret J. Farrar; Zachary M. Fillback; Jessica M. Fosse; Angela G. Gausmann; Spencer T. Gillaspie; Danielle N. Greathouse; Emily F. Greer; Katelyn L. Gregory; Alexander M. Greiner; Emily E. Haar; Joseph M. Haar; Garrett S. Hanes; Lauren A. Hangsleben; Amber R. Harris; Tanner M. Hartman; Katherine I. Henderson; Brenden D. Hernandez; Talia M. Holmes; Tyler B. Holt; Britney M. Hubler; Hank W. Hunsell; Macy L. Ivie; Joseph R. Jaworski-Moiles; Claire M. Jenkins; Corinne L. Johnson; Emily C. Jones; Roman D. Jones; Rebecca J. Keasey; Ross A. Kerlin; Stephen J. Kern; Allison N. Kinney; Colton G. Klenke; Blake O. Klingsick; Emily F. Kloostra; Noah S. Knapp; Rachel C. Kubicek; Ryan C. Kulasekara; Abigail M. Ladd; Noah R. Landers; Rebecca F. Lange; Joey Lu; MacKenize M. Lyerla; Bryson T. Maedge; Christopher Magdaleno; Amy L. Malcharek; Megan Manos; Liam A. McCracken; Benjamin R. McNabnay; Maren E. McSparin; Melanie A. Mosby; Lila M. Motley; Javier M. Nieto; Maya G. Noonan; Joshua Ohl; Denis C. Pandarakalam; Brian Pashea; Daivi G. Patel; Joshua D. Perry; Jack R. Pifer; Alexandra J. Pohl; Tyler J. Pope; Nicole M. Portell; Marie B. Preimesberger; Julia C. Richardson; Taegan R. Riley; Usma T. Rizvi; Emily K. Robbs; Michael A. Rody; Adrienne E. Rose; Jakob R. Schoeberle; Joy M. Schollmeier; Samuel D. Scott; Parul Sharma; Hunter C. Sitki; Baylor T. Smith; Lance E. Snow; Karmanpreet S. Sohal; Reagan A. Stanfill; Blake T. Stawar; Sam J. Stearns; Madelyn I. Stephen; Charity K. Stowe; Shelby L. Strackeljahn; Hannah G. Stuart; Harishaan Suthan; Jaydi D. Swanson; Sophia G. Swarthout; Sean M. Sweet; Mitchell W. Sylvies; Emma L. Tegert; Tyler J. Tepen; Ashlee L. Thomilson; Corrine M. Timmermann; Joseph M. Toscano; Lucas R. Verdun; Kyle M. Walsh; Adam D. Walters; Garret N. Wehking; Claire M. Wickenhauser; David J. Wickman; William A. Wike; Stephanie N. Willis; Regan E. Windau; Jared A. Wright; Matthew R. Zollner;

ELDRED – Allyse A. Bland; Christie L. Settles;

ELSAH – Rae C. Ezell; Jack Hanson; Oliver W. Johnson; Morgan M. Stemm; Ai'Jha L. Thomas;

FIDELITY – Jake J. Goheen;

FIELDON – Marissa Wagner;

GILLESPIE – Cassie N. Clark; Ally P. Clay; Mark C. Cunningham; Hannah P. Doty; Madison M. Hedrick; Juliann P. Hendricks; Grace A. Martin; Chandler McDaniel; Nina G. Moutrie; Breanne K. Mull; Stefanie R. Pryor; Allison I. Rosentreter; Chase J. Salisbury-Lambert; Hannah D. Trumpy;

GLEN CARBON – Megan E. Black; Isabella G. Brown; Jessica R. Brown; Claire N. Corpus; Erin E. Dowdy; Adam P. Foster; Sophie A. Goers; Seth A. Goodman; Caden R. Grizzard; Grace S. Hauch; Allen Hendren; Rebecca N. Herman; Destiny Hope; Kaitlyn A. John; Alanna Z. Kaminsky; John C. Kelley; Sheharyar Khan; Sarah R. Kraus; Brendan D. Latham; David G. McCausland; Logan M. McDaniel; Ashley N. Melosci; Madelyn K. Miller; Amanda P. Mills; Joshua T. Mills; William J. Modene; Rhonda J. Nemsky; Loewy C. Noud; Jack F. Raffalle; Kristina L. Robinson; Morgan N. Rockwell; Alexander J. Schroeder; Megan R. Silvey; Kiara R. Smidt; Noah C. Surtin; Kay E. Swanson; Galina M. Tennant; Garrett A. Valley; Cierra F. Veizer; Peyton M. Weaver; Keith A. Willeford; Benjamin L. Womack; Cameron R. Womack; Brent M. Woolsey;

GODFREY – Justin R. Allard; Bret D. Allen; Julia M. Allen; Amelia J. Arensmann;Charles H. Atkins; Laney E. Barnard; Chloe M. Bazzell; Baden Beckles; Alexander D. Beers; Cameron A. Beilsmith; Jaedyn M. Billingsley; Michaela R. Blachford; Kevin J. Botterbush, Jr.; Madeline R. Brahler; Kelsey G. Brantley; William B. Capps; Noah B. Clancy; Taylor M. Cox; Megan E. Croxford; Norma G. Das; Grace C. Dennis; Daniele N. Dix; Landon B. Eberlin; Corey B. Fergurson; Jayla C. Fox; Carsen M. Freeman; Alex M. Gargac; Cathlene E. Gauntt; Justin A. Godfrey; Lucy A. Gonzalez; Cassandra A. Gross; Molly A. Gross; Myah N. Grossheim; David O. Harang; Drew Harris; Stephen J. Hasse; Tanner L. Hendrickson; Chloe E. Henry; Katlyn C. Hildebrand; David G. Hill; Erin E. Hillery; Leah K. Hoefert; Destiny R. Holder; Miranda N. Holland; Rachel Holmes; Taylor L. Houchens; Gretchen R. Housmann; William A. Johnson; Abraham H. Jones; Malliyah J. Jones; Abigale G. Kambarian; Jordan B. Keiser; Aslyn L. Keith; Carly I. Keshner; Wesley R. Laaker; Jonathan L. Lane; Jacob R. Lloyd; Jacob C. Lombardi; Nicole H. Lowe; Emily C. Macias; Hannah C. Macias; Lindsey A. Major; Cayla M. Manns; William J. Marshall; Koran E. Mason-El; David J. Mathus; Daniel P. McCluskey; Reilly B. McDonald; Alexander R. McKinney; Sydney P. McNece; Anna C. Miller; Benjamin M. Moehn; Melissa S. Mulrean; Grace E. Napp; Emma R. Nicholson; Hannah M. Noble; Rachel G. Paule; Jacob W. Piel; Michaela H. Pipitone; Makenzie L. Plough; Claire A. Pohlman; Kaylee E. Pollard; Emmylou M. Pruitt; Tyler L. Reynolds; Parker C. Rockholm; Caroline G. Rubin; Josie M. Sands; William E. Schuenke; Emily C. Schultz; Grace T. Schulz; Abigail N. Scyoc; Evan J. Shansey; Sarah M. Spond; Michael E. Stark; Owen R. Stendeback; Samuel R. Stutz; James H. Taylor; Bria S. Thurman; Katherine A. Voss; Emma J. Voumard; Michael T. Walter; Valerie L. Walters; Garrett P. Weiner; Lauren G. Weiner; Maria T. Wendle; Alexys R. Williams; Kathryn A. Williams; Alex Winscher; Nathaniel M. Wuellner; Adam J. Wuellner; Alyson A. Varble;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Logan A. Jacobs; Allison M. Klaas; Darren J. Klaas; Elizabeth Klaas; Emily L. Klaas; Grace Nolte; Alexa J. Pikesley; Jaquelyn Rose; Josie M. Schulte;

GRAFTON – Samantha N. Ayres; Abigail Dial; Mitchell T. Green; Annette L. Marshall;

GRANITE CITY – Alexis E. Broyles; Clayton A. Jakul; David Johnson; Kameron M. Moss; Maris A. Prazma; Baylee C. Ridings; Joshua W. Riggins; Payton A. Spiewak;

GREENFIELD – Megan B. Bishop; Gillian E. Bowman; Carly J. Gregory; Payton N. Knapp; Hayden L. Lansaw; Halley A. Schnettgoecke; Macy L. Walker;

HAMBURG – Steven L. Donelson; Jesse L. Preston;

HAMEL – Gavin C. Hosto; Julie A. Schaeffer; Garrett C. Short;

HARDIN – Dre' Angelo; Jayda A. Bennett; Carter J. Haug; Clayton F. Haug; Mallory L. Herter; Zachary D. Hurley; Mariko J. Oshier; Kristen R. Wieneke;

HARTFORD – Noah A. Brown; Xavier T. Collman; Alexander Crawford;

HIGHLAND – Victoria E. Potter;

JERSEYVILLE – Kadiah C. Baalman; Andrew C. Bertman; Elizabeth V. Bray; John Bray; Kinley S. Brown; Madisyn R. Carpenter; John D. Collins; Dalton T. Comporato; Dawson D. Comporato; Ryan E. Croxford; Caleb C. Currie; Ashley A. Devine; Gabriel G. Dizon; Richey J. Fosha; Cassandra A. Foster; Jay Goetten; Taylor M. Goetten; Ronald G. Guilander; Jared M. Hagen; Natalie J. Howell; Hannah K. Hudson; Christopher R. Jackson; Glenda J. Jedlicka; Hannah K. Jones; Noah P. Jones; Haley E. Kelley; Noah A. Kuehnel; Sara Lamer; Alexis L. Liles; Chloe E. Lorton; Chelsea M. Maag; Kelsey R. Malear; Meagan M. Marti; Madison C. Nason; Christopher A. Parks; James T. Pepper; Vanessa A. Perkinson; Taylor R. Pointer; Samantha A. Raymer; Holli M. Roberts; Michael J. Rose; Rebekah A. Schaaf; Joshua A. Schildroth; Colten Skinner; Kailey A. Smith; Taylor M. Snider; Kaitlyn R. Stellhorn; Emily R. Stemmler; Ronan S. Stork; Samantha M. Tallman; Hannah R. Tonsor; Brooke Tuttle; Lindsay M. Vanost; Maquaria A. Verstraete; Katelyn Q. Walker; Emily G. Walsh; Abigail M. White; Blake M. Wilfong; Morgan S. Williams; Gary G. Wilson; Sierra E. Wilson; Lydia J. Witt; Warren T. Woolsey;

KAMPSVILLE – Samantha N. MacAuley; Jeremy N. Reno; David E. Ward;

KANE – Clara J. Miles;

LEBANON – Jennifer L. Ward;

LIVINGSTON ­– Bryan D. Parker; Blake Posey; Patrick Woodson;

MARYVILLE – Joshua R. Faulders; Nicholas B. Hemann; Amber R. Keplar; Tanner M. Payton;

MEDORA – Abbey M. Burns; Reece T. Davis; Grace E. Draper; Janel L. Gaither; Esmeralda Johnson; Carter J. Moore; Shelby A. Ritchey; Kyler S. Seyfried; Matilynn A. Thornsbury;

MICHAEL – Summer C. White;

MORO – Parker L. Calvin; Janine K. Cooper; Abigail E. Davis; William B. Davis; Erin M. Griffith; Mallory R. Griggs; Sydney Henke; Alex L. Hornsey; Stephanie R. Jennings; Eleanor A. Kohlberg; Paige C. Little; Peyton L. Little; Morgan McGuire; Gage M. Perrine; Ryan M. Pierce; Emily Pipkin; Toby W. Singleton; Emily B. Westerhold; Kaitlynn M. Wrenn; Tiffanie Wright; Jacob M. Zacha;

MORRISONVILLE – Cathy L. McAfee;

MOUNT OLIVE – Rylee B. Jarman;

MULBERRY GROVE – Valerie N. Criner;

MURPHYSBORO – Henry W. Phillips, IV;

NEW DOUGLAS – Chloee A. Peterson; Jacob Schnefke; MacKenzie A. Sievers; Emily S. Slifka;

O’FALLON – Christian A. Brown;

OTTERVILLE – Anna M. Kraushaar; Emma P. Sharich;

PIASA – Emma L. Brandon; Ethan Wilson;

ROODHOUSE – Kaitlin D. Martin; Kierstyn McElroy; Mallory Rogers; Brandon J. Wells;

ROSEWOOD HEIGHTS – Misty A. Zerance;

ROXANA – Emma R. Brannon; Alison M. Godar; Sara A. Kreutztrager; Madison E. Pence; Alyssa K. Reilly; Raeann E. Rorie; Michaela L. Tarpley; Victoria R. Tarpley;

SHILOH – Kristine J. Hall; Kayla L. Phouangmalay;

SHIPMAN – Gary M. Chapman; Kailie A. Christian; Jami L. Gwillim; Ryne N. Hanslow; Alyssa R. Juliano; Natalie K. Kahl; Riann McClain; MacKenzie L. Randolph; Drew J. Runde; Brendan T. Schelle;

SOUTH ROXANA – Taylor Campbell; Chanel M. Deshotel; Skylar M. Gray; Anara S. Guss; Cortney A. Nelson; Paula R. Rhodes;

STAUNTON – Honor E. Baker; Hali N. Bandy; Hollie Bekeske; Ryan J. Best; Griffin R. Bianco; Ethan Booth; Megan L. Boyer; Gary D. Buske, Jr.; Rebecca D. Caldieraro; Jenna Carrigan; Abby Davis; Rowan E. Dothager; Joseph E. Fisher; MacKenzie K. Fisher; Dylan A. Hemann; Malissa A. Huddleston; Courtney Huett; Sarah C. Isenberg; Sonali Jain; Natalie E. Kovaly; Hannah J. Luketich; Emily Masinelli; Katie Masinelli; Cullen M. McBride; Alexandria Messerly; Tristan M. Moore; Drew M. Mullenix; Madyline Newman; Justin Odorizzi; Ashleigh N. Painter; Kaleigh A. Pirok; Sophia E. Pritchett; Jadon N. Ritnour; Jacquelyn B. Rucker; Abby E. Scanzoni; Cole Schuette; Joshua E. Schuette; Kaylee Seelbach; Rylee N. Storey; Nicholas J. Wyatt;

TROY – Joshua C. Dolan; Rhiannon C. Hall; Connor M. Johnson; Tyler B. Kane; Mercedes A. King; Andrew W. Masters; Ryan C. Roberts;

WATERLOO – Andrew L. Sorenson;

WHITE HALL – Maice N. Clanton; Jenah M. Elliott; Haile E. Fox; Molly J. Haskell;

WILSONVILLE – Rebecca L. Besserman;

WOOD RIVER – Alexis M. Blasa; Lindsey S. Cameron; Katherine L. Cook; Scott E. Crump; Makayla N. Dolbee; Kaitlin M. Goodbrake; Nicholas P. Gurley; Stephanie R. Hinkle; Zachery R. Howard; David L. Hurley, Jr.; Abigail Kurth; Braeden E. Lackey; Jacob A. Levan; Kristopher R. Mallon; Kalli J. Mason; Shawn M. McKee; Jake T. Miller; Annelise C. Neathery; Matthew T. Norris; Taylor Parmentier; Jaidyn V. Peebles; Taylor R. Pickett; Aubrey R. Robinson; Lauren J. Robinson; Elizabeth D. Ruvalcaba; Isabella V. Scheibe; Stephen W. Selby; Shelby Stafford; Abigail E. Stahlhut; Brookelyn K. Trask; Madisyn T. Tucker; Joshua Van Ess; Madyson T. Voudrie; Hannah N. Weid; Megan E. Wiegand; Sydney D. Windmiller; Joel S. Woodruff; Jordan E. Yenne;

WORDEN – Kendall A. Banks; Emily T. Behme; Zach A. Bozarth; Emily M. Dickerson; Erica L. Dole; Meghan E. Dustmann; Kirstie L. Fore; Remington N. Grosze; Samantha M. Kasting; Lindsey M. Laird; Delaney Marks; Hollie L. Ridenbark; D'Mario L. Trice; Noni P. Updyke;
MISSOURI

FLORISSANT – McKaylah F. Bell; Payton N. Bradley; Joshua T. Bryan; Thaddeus E. Hunn; Ryan G. Jacobsmeyer; Megan K. Keppel; Nicholas M. LaFata; Oluwaseum Obanigba; Mera M. Parker; Mary N. Ries; Jacob R. Rummerfield; Brett J. Terry; Shaylea M. Thomas; Riley M. Vickrey; Claudia R. Walch;

MARBLE HILL – Emma R. Rinacke;
RAYMORE – Mikaela A. Griechen; Miranda A. Griechen;

ST. CHARLES ­– Megan L. Pierce;

ST. JAMES – MacKenzie L. Masters;

ST. LOUIS – Cheyenne R. Davidson; Kennedy L. Neal; Nia C. Owens; Kaleb K. Ware;

ST. PETERS – Osvaldo Guerrero;

Dean’s List


ALHAMBRA – Kylee A. Gansmann; Brent M. Kinder; Victoria Moss;

ALTON – Daniel C. Acker; Angelique M. Alcazar; Derrick B. Allen; Andrew Angleton; Kimberly E. Ansell-Overholtzer; Yu T. Asa; Leif R. Asher; Charity S. Ayers; Karly L. Bachman; Jennifer L. Baker; Aiyanna S. Barham; Corinisha D. Barnes; Hayden M. Batchelor; Kristian J. Beal; Amani R. Bejoile-Brooks; Alexandra J. Bergin; Noah Bevenour; Mayah A. Bumpers; Mara K. Butler; Maya K. Cain; Zion E. Campbell; John M. Campion; Jillian D. Chapman; Samantha Clayton; Samuel H. Cogan; Ashley N. Cox; Sydney C. Cox; Ocie L. Curtis; Joseph E. Davis; Jessica R. Davison; Gabriele F. Day; Keaten A. Dixon; Robert W. Dixon; Scott C. Dosso; Isaac T. Drysdale; Shonna M. Eby; Daisy L. Eichen; Natalie L. Ellebracht; Thomas K. Ennis; Elly M. Eschbach; Maggie E. Evans; Taylor R. Fencel; Andrew M. Francis; Austin R. Frank; Reis A. Gaffney; Keion D. Gipson; Richard C. Goewey; Cally Graham; Ashlyn L. Green; Chloe Greenberg; Kaylee J. Griggs; Jeanne E. Grossheim; Rebecca A. Grossheim; Joel D. Hall; Matthew J. Halliday; Carley E. Hamberg Jadon M. Hamilton; Amy N. Hammond; Elizabeth M. Hanke; Charnette D. Hardin; Drew M. Henkhaus; Allison N. Hill; Isaac G. Hise; Chelcie A. Holliday; Brian T. Huber; Austin T. Huntsman; Noah Hyman; Ashley N. Ingle; Lydia A. Jackson; Nakiyah M. Jackson; Joshua A. Jenkins; Aaliyah D. Johnson; Damaris E. Jones; Jacob Klug; Autumn J. Konkol; Kaitlyn N. Koroby; Kathryn M. Kraut; Abigail N. Kreitner; Kimberly M. Laird; Megan R. Lanham; Katelyn M. Maher; Mitchell S. Manns; Michael S. Martinez; Danisha S. Massey; Bailey E. McAfee; Nicholas C. McCall; Cassie R. McEvers; Meghan L. McNamara; Nikolas Meggos; Alissa R. Miller; Amber R. Miller; Kezia E. Miller; Matthew L. Miller; Alexandra Mize; Emily A. Morin; Brittany L. Mullins; Holly K. Nixon; Marshay V. Phelps; Donald J. Pike; Donovan S. Porter; Emily A. Potts; Abbigail M. Powers; Jennifer M. Prediger; Darian X. Presley; Nicholas R. Pritchard; Claire C. Puent; Rachael M. Randall; James L. Ray; Jacob T. Rice; Travis D. Riffey; Dajia M. Robinson; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Ethan J. Sagez; Brady W. Schilling; Lexy M. Schmidt; Coleton R. Sebold; Emily A. Shaffer-Devine; Krista L. Shields; Logan M. Sitton; Andrew C. Smay; I'Esha Smith; Shanahan M. Snider; Mason Sprague; Shelby L. Springer; Ian E. Stutz; Morgan A. Sweet; Shantal B. Terrell; Shane J. Turner; Kaija S. Ufert; Victoria M. Vandergriff; Clara L. Vaughn; Anna Walters; Jacksen G. Warren; Lydia N. Watt; Michelle S. Watts; Walter M. Wetzstein; Jayson P. Wilson; Nina S. Womack; Megan R. Zini;

BARRY – Abigail Fesler;

BATCHTOWN – Trenton A. Buchanan; Garrett N. Hayn; Alexis E. Klocke; Bradley J. Rose; Emily R. Shofner; Matthew A. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Alysia Baines; Thomas E. Berg; Macy A. Burk; Eric A. King;

BENLD – Kennen J. Bertolis; Mason C. Campbell; Suzanne A. Demartini; Bobbi L. Savant; Tate S. Wargo; John Wyatt;

BETHALTO – Cassidy J. Albers; Mandy L. Arnold; Chandler H. Ayers; Bradley J. Barker; Stacia L. Black; Sophia R. Blagoue; Jared T. Bradshaw; Jason L. Buie; Sean W. Coates; Paige V. Crause; Ryan M. Douglass; Korey E. Duncan; Dominic A. Farace; Alicia L. Goewey; Madison E. Hall; Taylor E. Hamby; Katherine H. Hartsock; Gwen G. Heckert; Kyleigh J. Heflin; Megan E. Hess; Josephine M. Johnson; Corrina L. Jones; Whitley M. Koshinski; Abby G. Krieb; Cameryn L. Lee; Ryan P. Little; Nicole E. Love; Tyler N. Mayhew; Cameron J. McGarvey; Nicole B. Meyenburg; Megan M. Myers; Kevin L. Osborn; Shelia A. Ottwell; Dara R. Parks; Matthew M. Poulsen; Austin C. Prindable; Bradley R. Rantanen; Jessie L. Regot; Cassidy R. Rogers; Kaitlyn D. Rogers; Tyessa S. Roper; Morgan C. Rose; Jack R. Sahuri; Samantha A. Smock; Erin J. Spahr; Dylan Sutton; Audra C. Taylor; Toni R. Teipe; Elizabeth A. Thomas; Zachary Tincher; Derek L. Walker; Nicholas S. Walker; Martha L. Watt; Jason W. Welch; Emily Williams; Jacob A. Williams;

BRIGHTON – Michael Adams; Alexis K. Allen; Megan Bachman; Brendan Bockstruck; John C. Bockstruck; Alec C. Bowman; Nathan Cairns; Kamya Castro; Lauren N. Coon; Peyton A. Custer; Blaine Embley; Owen T. Fahnestock; Tanner J. Fry; Victoria L. Garland; Alexander J. Gates; Russell Goss; Dylan M. Green; Lindsay M. Griggs; Deanna L. Halcom; Abigail F. Harper; Emma Haselhorst; Caleigh B. Hayn; Spencer D. Heineman; Hannah M. Inman; Christina M. Jeffers; Victoria J. Jones; Trevor D. Keil; Emma M. Kelly; Lindsey B. Lombardo; Isaac L. Marshall; Toni M. Metz; Alyssa Norell; Clayton Norris; Molly Novack; Tyson Oertel; Jayden Sansone; Stephen C. Schobernd; Bailee A. Sorgea; Tonya L. Strohbeck; Alyson Walter; Madelyn M. Walter; Johnathan Watson; Ashley A. Wickenhauser; Zeke J. Wilfong; Cody L. Williamson;

BRUSSELS – Tyler R. Collier; Cody N. Lamarsh;

BUNKER HILL – Eli D. Addison; Shanena L. Brooks; Abbygale M. Mortland; Brock D. Neel; Heidi R. Ostendorf; Olivia Y. Schellingburger; Chase M. Stubbs; Luci M. Wilson; Shelley C. Yates; Zane L. Zimmerman, Jr.;

CARLINVILLE – Jacob Ambuel; Elise Baker; Emily C. Barr; Sydney R. Bates; Carl E. Bellm; Georgina Boamah; Nicholas J. Bormida; Clay Crowe; Alexander Dawson; Ethan A. Dixon; Kirsten Dunn; Cara Emery; Katerina L. Emmons; Sophie Evans; Parker Fikes; Harry Frye; Charles Gibbel; Collin Gibbel; Danika R. Gilliland; Kassidie J. Hatlen; Jordyn Houseman; Madelynn R. Hulett; Denise M. Joiner; Avery J. Kufa; Reagan Kulenkamp; Molly A. Lewis; Molly McEuen; Aidan Naugle; Kristin Otto; Abby Parker; Deepen K. Patel; Lauryn M. Pool; Gavin Porter; Hunter M. Robinson; Kameron Sancamper; Thomas Sanson; Matthew N. Schmidt; Amber M. Scott; Kellen Shanner; Mark R. Spaid; Vanessa Stiefel; Paityn Tieman; Amy L. Tofte; Emily Turner; Samantha Unterbrink; Margaret Verticchio; Shawna S. Welsh; Adriann Welte; Danielle Westnedge; Haley M. Wills; Claire Wilton;

CARROLLTON – Isaac E. Cox; Andrew W. Cresswell; Breden J. Custer; Denise M. Dellenbach; Lauren M. Gray; Shannon L. Grider; Katie E. Heath; Charles Helton; Gabriel Jones; Curtis A. Lake; Talley R. Price; Holly N. Schnettgoecke; Brendon J. Steinacher; Kyle D. Waters; Payton Wollenweber;

CHESTERFIELD – Katelyn G. Heavner; Demitry W. Lewis;

COLLINSVILLE – David A. Brider; Stephanie S. Crause; Connor R. Everright; Weston S. Heatherly; Celena F. Jentsch; Daphene V. McCluskey;

COLUMBIA – Jessica M. Bunyard;

COTTAGE HILLS – Christapher S. Allen; Nathan K. Bailey; Marcie L. Case; Kya M. Collman; Samantha J. Gundlach; Jacqueline M. Lane; Emilie Pinski; Audrey S. Richardson; Robyn M. Scott; Matthew G. Short; Courtney L. Wallendorff; Crystal D. Woodfin;

DORSEY – Kalie A. Bertels; Nathan Lively; Haley L. Sparks;

DOW – Olivia C. Abell; Makayla F. Eardley; Leslie C. Maynard; Jacob C. McBride; Aubrey A. McCormick; Jonathan P. Muenstermann; Brooklynn A. Rudolph; Brittany A. Talley; Jaryd C. Walton;

EAST ALTON – Alyssa S. Autery; Christian M. Bertoletti; Ashley C. Betts; Gage Q. Booten; Margaret D. Bosse; Emily E. Brinkley; Jacob G. Carpenter; Milli L. Carter; Hannah S. Collman; Zachary A. Cope; Colin A. Dailey; Kelsey M. Eck; Anthony E. Ellison; Kelsey J. Foiles; Jarrod N. Hampton; Amanda Haney; Sierra R. Henry; Breanna Jackson; Makayla M. Keller; Caitlin M. Lemond; Emma M. Lucas; Sadie J. Lupercio; Hailey N. Marshall; Jocelyn B. Marshall; Nathan T. McCalley; Raylin J. Pearson; David R. Pluester; Courtney P. Ragsdale; Tony J. Rangel; Megan T. Sheckler; Sydney D. Slayden; Margaret Smith; Olivia N. Smith; Lindsey G. Stout-Woods; Brooke Sutherland; Tyler R. Svoboda; Jakob S. Tinnon; Emily A. Toolen; Rachel A. Webb;

EDWARDSVILLE – Isaac C. Accola; Emilee K. Adams; Jennifer L. Adamson; Katrina M. Agustin; Jade Allison; Maria A. Arzuagas; Ryan C. Ash; Sheila E. Battle; Todd L. Baxter; Emily R. Berkenbile; Stephen P. Bogard; Ethan D. Bogner; Alexis C. Boykin; Celesta M. Brown; Faith L. Buerkett; Willie J. Carmello; Emillo M. Carrion; Zachary A. Cathorall; Moses K. Choge; Molly M. Clarkson; Joshua W. Coleman; Alison R. Conway; John F. Cooper; Emily M. Coulter; Lydia J. Davey; Alecea C. Dees; Sydney A. Dissen; Darin B. Duffin; Kyla R. Engelstad; Warner R. Evans; Anna N. Farrar; Payton N. Flowers; Raven Frank; Adam L. Grotefendt; Beau I. Gulledge; Rebecca J. Hackett; Maxwell J. Hartmann; Anthony J. Hicks; Michael E. Hill; Kara E. Holder; Gretchen W. Iken; Dane Jackson; Nathanael D. Johnson; Brenda R. Karateew; Zakary A. Kimble; Cooper S. Krone; Luca V. Krug; Matthew D. Kundrick; Kayla L. Lance; Michelle L. Largin; Sarah N. Lavelle; Paige A. Lemasson; Emmanuel Leyva; Alyssa L. Liliensiek; Hannah N. Linnemeyer; Seth A. Lipe; Christopher D. Lott; Kara M. Lowry; Logan McKenney; Isaac F. Megbolugbe; Alexander R. Miller; Tyler Morse; Edward M. Mosella; Amanda M. Munzert; Trevor E. Neumeister; Mitchell L. Nolan; Matthew T. Payne; Caroline G. Pender; Eric Perham; Jamie M. Perry; Roland C. Prenzler; Rachel L. Prusa; Alexis B. Pulliam; Dylan M. Rensing; Katrina Reppell; Haley E. Ruyle; Austin Sandberg; Adrian C. Schott; William L. Schueler; Riley A. Shaver; Kelsey C. Shumake; Emma C. Sitton; Lilly N. Skinner; Molly E. Stout; Latham D. Studley; Zachary C. Trimpe; Jacob F. Unfried; Jason A. Visbal; Ericka J. Vitoff; Matthew J. Vollmar; Jonathan G. Voltz; Jocelyn A. Wagner; Caden M. Watters; Alex F. Wernex; Andre T. Wilke; Owen B. Williams; Courtney N. Woll; Megan L. Wyatt;

ELDRED – Mitchell J. Friedrickson; Brett A. Lehr;

ELSAH – Lauryn L. Kovar; Kaylimaree J. Legate;

FIELDON – Loren K. Dale; Ryan J. Herkert; Jessica L. Kanallakan; Kathrine R. Rethorn;

GILLESPIE – Samantha P. Alepra; Haley E. Allen; Rachel M. Boeck; Lexie Bussmann; Kendra Damm; Kelly L. Emelander; Elizabeth M. Fields; Merry R. Forsythe; Liberty A. Hartley; Whitney E. Hollis; Mari L. Katich; Alexis K. Moutrie; Chase Odell-Mueller; Ashley A. Pokorney; Julie A. Ranger-Fleshman; Gary T. Ross; Michael C. Ross; Riley L. Sandretto; Rylee Sarti; Miranda Tarro; Collin Tyler; Aaron Weinberg; Marissa N. Weissenfluh; Michelle L. Whaley; Madolyn Wyatt;

GIRARD – Michael Douglas;

GLEN CARBON – Libby J. Bateman; Hannah G. Beck; Tyler A. Bottens; Matthew J. Boyer; Kyahna R. Boyles; Martha E. Chaidez; Jamie J. Cox; Aaron K. Curtis; Leonardo J. De la Torre Cruz; Andreas J. Dean; Christa M. Harrold; Meredith M. Johnson; McKenna A. Knobeloch; Payne E. Maag; Ian P. Mackie; Maria F. Martinez; Edgar J. McClintock; Ricquel Merrill; Steven M. Meyer; Zachary A. Modrusic; Abby C. Nahlik; Breanna M. Sak; Cristina Sanchez; Kennedy M. Scaggs; Melissa E. Suermann; Kyle W. Swanner; Jayson D. Tebbeharris; Allison L. Thornsberry; Kody L. Timmons; Stephanie A. Webber; Jackson E. Weller; Raymond M. West; Evan A. Williams; Jonah M. Wilson; Micah I. Wilson; Aaron L. Young;

GODFREY – Christina M. Abbott; Nolen D. Adney; Caden W. Akal; Sonya Alemond; James Alford; Kayla M. Aligholi; Maria E. Allen; William H. Allred; Erika A. Armstrong; Cassandra A. Ayres; Kyle J. Begnel; Sophie K. Blanco; Isabel R. Borman; Adam L. Bricker; Ashtyn E. Britt; Natalie M. Brown; Samuel B. Brown; Peter P. Buhl; Claire E. Bunse; Hannah R. Camerer; Trevis Chumley; Adam E. Cole; Kaitlyn R. Coles; Alexandria E. Conner; Skye L. Cooley; Hannah C. Cotten; Savanna G. Crowe; Kyle M. Cusac; Andrew R. Das; Brayden A. Decker; Amy E. Diaz; Andrew S. Dixon; Jacob T. Donahue; John J. Durrwachter; Emily N. Estes; Hailey A. Ewing; Brianna M. Ferguson; Betsy A. Fischer; Carly M. Fleming; Jenna S. Fleming; Daniel J. Gohn; Sommer L. Greenlee; Simon E. Greenwood; Kane M. Hamelmann; Melanie M. Hansen; Simon E. Harper; Christopher H. Hartrich; Jonathan C. Hayn; Tyler M. Hazelwood; Derek V. Henderson; Jacob T. Hendrickson; Karen S. Hert; Sarai M. Hughes; Adam J. Johnes; Ellie N. Kane; Isabella K. Kane; Avery R. Kaufmann; Lindsey B. Keith; Elizabeth N. Kelm; Darnell King; Zachary D. Knight; Lauren N. Kochanski; Nicholas P. Korte; Nathan J. Lemons; Senate Letsie; Logan Lobos; Colin J. Lombardi; Joshua M. Lombardi; Kellis M. Long; Tyler J. Lumma; Kellie L. Mans; Sarah R. Marcrum; Alexa B. Mayfield; Alyssa M. McKee; Laura A. Moore; Samantha Moore; Olivia Moxey; Mary K. Napoli; Sydney C. Neal; Andrew Nelson; Sabrina M. Oberlohr; De'laney F. Ortiz; Catherine E. Papin; Quinn M. Perez; Rebecca Petersen; Jon J. Podner; Anthony M. Proctor; Grace C. Rathgeb; Annie M. Retzer; Donald B. Rhodes; Magdalena G. Riveros-Sheppard; Laura K. Ruholl; Lucas J. Seibold; Jamie M. Sharp; Riley Siener; Amber L. Sims; Kasey A. Smith; Killian M. Steiner; Nora J. Steiner; Alexis V. Stephens; Grace C. Stobbs; Mitchell A. Sturm; Leah Sutera; Kacey L. Taul; Robert W. Taul; Izeal Terrell; Christopher B. Thomas; Ray E. Thompson; Clayton N. Tolen; Meghan K. Voumard; Hope A. Wahl; Sarah M. Warner; Lilian G. Weirich; Paige M. Wheeler; Taylor M. White; Alex Whitten; Vinnie Winters; Sarah E. Witherbee; Paige Wittman; Danielle R. York; Peyton E. Zigrang;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Ethan J. Eberlin; Scott M. Kiel; Aerith Moreau; Erika N. Odelehr; Grace Stephens; Elizabeth Vogel;

GRAFTON – Trevor K. Ayres; Madison N. Boucher; Madeline N. Critchfield; Laura R. Hamilton; Emily L. Lindsay; Thomas L. Proffitt; Hannah G. Pryor; Olivia N. Rowling; Claire E. Walsh; Kayla M. Weeks;

GRANITE CITY – Brittany M. Elliott; Breanna M. Fowler;

GREENFIELD – Layne Borcky; Kendra R. Davis; Brandy D. Dawdy; Jonas Ford; Delcy Goodman; Taylor L. Hosp; Jacob Landon; Lydia Lansaw; Carly J. McAdams; Isaac T. McAdams; Delaney J. McEvers; Clint Nettles; Dylan R. Pohlman; Jillian H. Tucker; Haley M. Vetter;

HAMBURG – Haley S. Preston; Lindsey Watters;

HAMEL – David Deweese; Kacy L. Hermer; Abigail M. Hess; Cameron L. Knudson;

HARDIN – Andrew B. Baalman; Holly C. Baalman; Blake C. Booth; Autumn Brannan; Colton G. Burris; Melissa K. Clark; Austin D. Gerson; Jayanna A. Hagen; Abigail D. Herrmann; Sophie Lorton; Macy A. Margherio; Michelle A. Robeen; Rayna L. Zirkelbach;

HARTFORD – Nicholas E. Munn; Amanda K. Smay; Jayce Stufflebean; Blake D. Unterbrink;

HETTICK – Ava G. Oros;

HIGHLAND – Kali Rutz;

HILLSBORO – Kaylee M. Hefley;

IRVING – Stefanie D. Lyons;

JERSEYVILLE – Christine N. Abbott; Tyler M. Albrecht; Sarah J. Allen; Laura E. Ash; Erica R. Blasa; Alli E. Bohannon; Jack Brandt; Devyn B. Buttry; Hannah C. Carroll; Krystal N. Dale; Maura A. Eads; Jacob T. Everts; Trevor J. Ferguson; Hayley M. Fitzpatrick; Haley N. Franklin; Carleigh E. Gotway; Audrey E. Gress; Lynnsey M. Hansen; Dereck B. Hill; Dillon J. Hill; Elizabeth E. Karrick; Elizabeth M. Keith; Austin L. Koenig; Seanah J. Lewis; Sadie N. McAdams; William C. Medford; Logan A. Metzler; Michael A. Miller; Anna K. Murray; Alicia N. Nevlin; Kennedy B. Quinn; Savannah M. Ridenour; Hannah Robinson; Kylee L. Ruyle; Richard D. Ruyle; Haylei J. Schaaf; Samantha K. Schleeper; Maranda J. Schmieder; Amber R. Scott; Jamie M. Shain; Hunter G. Short; Brooke C. Sievers; Jared T. Smilack; Kristin N. Stellhorn; Gabrielle Stephens; Ashton E. Tewell; MacKenzie R. Thurston; Emily R. Vandygriff; Jacob P. Wargo; Megan L. Wilson; Scott T. Woelfel;

KAMPSVILLE – Wesley C. Green; Keegan N. Sabol;

KANE – Bailey S. Plummer;

LEBANON – Jacob J. Mitchell;

LIVINGSTON – Ethan C. Budde; Emma N. Kindernay; Stephanie R. Martintoni; Haiden S. Zumwalt;

MARYVILLE – Kaitlyn Buckhannon; Kyle J. Buecker; Maycen N. O'Leary; Jackson A. Tujo; Kristopher G. Ver Steegt;

MEDORA – Jack B. Barkley; McKenzie S. Bozovich; Taylor I. Davis; Kendra L. Elliott; Joseph M. Gaither; Morgan M. Kiel; Karlena R. Lahey; Jerel D. Loveless; Bailee D. Nixon; Benjamin D. Reno; Sidney Wieneke; Garrett Wilson; Hannah G. Woods;

MEPPEN – Easton M. Clark;

MILLSTADT – Justin L. Hall; Kade W. Matthews;

MORO – Grace Bolton; Delaney M. Cain; Jennifer M. Durbin; Katelyn A. Durbin; Joseph F. Grabowski; Jonathan C. Hodge; Kharissa D. Norvell; Jacob D. Schillinger; Allison G. Stacks; Tori L. Styffe; Kate M. Weber; Sedric M. Wells;

MOUNT OLIVE – Daniel C. Burns;

NEW DOUGLAS – Griffin A. Prange; Michael B. Sievers; Rachel A. Volle;

PEORIA – Abigail E. Teske;

PIASA – Madelynn K. Clevenger;

PLAINVIEW – Connor Walker;

ROODHOUSE – Denise A. McWhorter; Eric A. Moore; Patrick J. Roesch; Randall T. Sherwin; Shawnee E. Vaughn;

ROXANA – Michaela R. Brannon; Zachary A. Brown-Rogers; Shyanna A. Hill; Krysta A. Meyer; James J. Perry; Jonathan P. Rynerson; Joyce M. Schmidt; Samantha R. Sherer; Jarret Smiley; Danielle J. Ward;

SHIPMAN – Alexandra Casey; Brittanny Cox; Nathaniel W. Holloway; Eugene J. Kahl; Amber L. Moore; Nanami R. Owada; Angela M. Poe; Rachel M. Wolff;

SOUTH ROXANA – Makinley E. Arnett; Ahryanna M. Bean; Cory Bogert; Autum N. Shelton; Lindsey M. Williams;

SPRINGFIELD – Alivia R. Dubois;

STAUNTON – Cynthia Aberle; Jeremy Anderson; Ryan A. Billings; Noah Birk; Holly Bollman; Samuel Booth; Jonathan Brandt; Ian M. Bridges; Sydney J. Brown; Robert C. Buffington; Bryce L. Buzick; Cody J. Castaldi; Laria R. Davis; Katie L. Goble; Anthony M. Griffith; Annika R. Heim; Mali L. Hoffman; Austin R. Hopper; Daniel J. Jarden; Brianna J. Kerley; Seth M. Kleckner; Kimberly A. Kruse; Madelyn A. Legendre; Lauren Mathis; Kyle J. McCalla; Morgan A. Nolan; Dyllon Penzotti; Alec D. Piper; Carson A. Rantanen; Devin T. Ray; Emma L. Raymond; Amanda Royer; Austin M. Rushton; Lauren Rushton; Colin P. Russell; Andrew A. Scott; Hannah M. Shaw; Trent M. Stamer; Tiffany N. Tiepelman; Erin N. Wall; Nicholas J. Weber; Matthew Williams; Meggan L. Williams;

TROY – Christa Brookshire; Logan A. Meissner; Trevor M. Meyer;

WATERLOO – Chase W. Cruikshank; Kaylin J. Lunk; Samantha J. McAleenan;

WHITE HALL – Molly M. Dirksmeyer; Colby S. Eilers; Kenneth J. Garner; William Hoesman; Catherine A. McQuillan; Susan M. Randall; Alex B. Roberts; Peyton R. Tucker;

WOOD RIVER – Adelynn J. Bentley; Rose M. Cathey; Patricia L. Cobine; Trevor A. Cole; Sarah R. Court; Olivia S. Ernst; Courtney M. Foust; Abbey Gegen; Chase Giffin; Elizabeth G. Gnade; Lena Greeling; Mark Haluch; Fiona Hamiti; Austin J. Hammond; Jennifer A. Herring; Maxwell T. Hoehn; Jessica N. Imfeld; Susan K. King; Cailee R. Kizer; Kameron Kueck; Reghan A. Levinson; Shane M. Lindquist; Zachary E. Malley; Harlie I. Mitchell; Ashton D. Murray; Taylor A. Nolan; Jacob D. Opel; Jacob P. Palen; Monica L. Payne; Gina N. Plopper; Sean M. Pontow; Katelyn E. Powers; Carrie N. Price; Carla N. Price-Lybarger Thomas J. Reynolds; Michael J. Root; Phillip Tierney; Lacey Tretter; Amya J. Vo; Mark S. Vongprachanh; Chance H. Walter; Lauren Wayman; William Payton Werner; Randi N. Wilkerson; Ashley S. Wright; Alexis C. Young;

WORDEN – Karmen Brown; Logan T. Hahs; Matt J. MacKin; Chandler D. Schaefer; Mark A. Scheumann; Halley M. Schmidt; Kali Segieda; Devone L. Stenke;
MISSOURI

BALLWIN – Andrew Moser;

FLORISSANT – MacKenzie Brown; Samantha M. Eckert; Emily A. Fazio; Haley M. Ferguson; Cory J. Harris; Anna N. Lawless; Sydney N. Lomax; Jonathan M. Lyons; Alexis J. Meyer; Taylor M. Murphy; Marissa N. Nosco; Anthony J. Reinkemeyer; Lauren K. Shelton;

FORISTELL – Nicholas Wilke;

O’FALLON – Dylan C. Hansen;

ST. CHARLES ­– Audrey Andrzejewski; Philip M. Rathz;

ST. LOUIS – Grace A. Gerhart; Micah L. Showers;

ST. PETERS – Lauren A. Byrne;

TROY – Dylan M. Walker;

COLORADO

FOUNTAIN – Kayla Hosto;

NEBRASKA

LINCOLN – Jocelyn M. Anderson;

NEW JERSEY

CLINTON – Christopher C. Iazzetta