Menu

Update:

L&C has released the Safe Return to Campus Plan and some on-campus student service are resuming. Check www.lc.edu/coronavirus for details.

L&C Announces Fall 2019 Honors Lists

Article by: Laura Inlow, L&C Media Services, linlow@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Fall 2019 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

 

President’s List

Illinois

  • ALHAMBRA – Cole A. Kahrhoff; Erica Pickerill; Megan B. Pickerill;
  • ALTON – Daniel C. Acker; Iliriana Asani; Charity S. Ayers; James R. Bachman; Katherine L. Baker; Muskan Bakshi; Erica K. Behl; Jaina R. Bemis; Madison E. Berry; Ashlyn M. Betz; Emily C. Bevenour; Lars A. Black; Elizabeth K. Boyer; Ethan M. Boyer; Cassandra M. Bryant; Krystle B. Cagandahan; Taylor J. Carter; Callie J. Chappee; Ellie M. Chesnut; Gabrielle S. Clark; Morgan E. Cochran; Stephanie Collins; Aaron E. Cooke; Kenedy M. Cox; Kendra J. Criveau; Lydia I. Criveau; Mary A. Curvey; Angelina J. Dailey; Makayla E. Dale; Tammi Devening; Dominique Dick; Britney M. Dilauro; Samantha K. Dosso; Joshlyn K. Douglas; Wesley J. Dugan; Madelyn E. Dunakey; Malia M. Esquivel; Andrew T. Fischbeck; Thomas E. Fogarty, Jr.; Kayleigh A. Forbes; Jason T. Godi; Daria Godina; Bene E. Gray; Tyler A. Hance; Brayden M. Haug; Mistina A. Holt; Darby E. Igo; Lesly P. Jones; Victoria M. Kellum; Ethan Kercher; Miranda E. Kiffmeyer; Chassity R. Kimbrough; Thomas Kinder;
  • Molly J. Klein; Kelsey J. Klepser; Jaima Knight; Anna M. Knowles; Alexander R. Laleman; Donald E. Lindsay; George F. Lindsey; Andrea M. Lopez; Kelly Lorts; Audrey J. Mansker; Sydney R. Marshall; Olivia D. McAfoos; Nicholas C. McCall; Lahna J. McClaine; Lynette M. McDonald; Mary R. McKeever; Liam M. McNamee; Jordan R. Mellenthin; Amber R. Miller; Anna C. Miller; Sydney M. Miller; Deven Nasso; Audrey C. Neace; Amy Ni; Brian D. Price; Morgan L. Rauscher; Kobe M. Rogers; Grace A. Rose; Madelyn M. Saenz; Jordan D. Saffel; Joshua Schaffer; Lexy M. Schmidt; Braden W. Schrimpf; Coleton R. Sebold; Anzaria J. Simon; Brennan Smith; Lydia C. Stephens; Johnathan S. Stevens; Carolee B. Swain; India D. Taylor; Phuong T. Tran; Samantha D. Ursch; Carissa B. Vaught; Betsy L. Williams; Erica G. Witt; Alexis M. Wright; Emma M. Yost; Nekcoe T. Yungling;
  • BATCHTOWN – Trenton A. Buchanan; Ashley M. Johnes; Emily M. Johnes; Ashley N. Kiel; Bradley J. Rose; Robert A. Snyders; Maria J. Wieneke;
  • BELLEVILLE – Alex J. Goedecke; Shelby L. Szumigala;
  • BENLD – Meghan Fosnock; Maya M. Marcacci; Teran K. Schlechte;
  • BETHALTO – Kathy R. Baker; Sophia R. Blagoue; Grace E. Braun; Drew J. Bresson; Austin M. Brown; Mackenzie J. Butler; Jenna M. Christeson; Samuel C. Copeland; Kassidy K. Cottingham; Dannielle A. Dankenbring; Jaden Devino; Carmen D. Ehlers; Madelyn K. Ehlers; Madison A. Emshousen; Emily E. Fitzgerald; Taryn E. Geiger; Isaac R. Golden; Kate E. Griffith; Anna K. Hall; Ethan C. Hannaford; Malynn Hannaford; Alex M. Johnson; Patrick J. Kelly; Mary J. Kirby; Keaton N. Klaustermeier; Benjamin M. Lair; Grant C. Lane; Kerri R. Little; Raven S. Morgan; Nicholas S. Neal; Nicholas A. Newman; Kevin L. Osborn; Aaron M. Parks; Mary E. Pearson; Julian Pizzo; Phillip M. Ramos; Wilson E. Rawlings; Aaliyah M. Robinson; Jessica L. Schreier; Stella R. Smith Reghan M. Smock;
  • Erin J. Spahr; Mercedes L. Stewart; Sydney R. Stuart; Chad A. Underwood; Gavin C. Witsken;
  • BRIGHTON – Gerald W. Arnett; Raigen Baker; Cecilia R. Ballard; Jaycie R. Beard; Kaitlyn Beilsmith; Brianne E. Bland; Caden J. Bohn; Myah Brantley; Cheyanne V. Brown; MacKenzie N. Conlee; Averi A. Corby; Dalson D. Cummings; Taylor A. Denbow; Morgan Douglas; Blaine Embley; Gabrielle Emmons; Bethany K. French; Victoria L. Garland; Ashley N. Gibbs; Alexis F. Hall; Olivia Harper; Caleigh B. Hayn; Mariah L. Hellrung; Jesse A. Holt; Taylor L. Jansen; Ryleigh Jones; Hannah M. Kahl; Natalie J. Keith; James D. Krankel; Morgan K. Laramee; Toni M. Metz; Zacari L. Miller; Amanda K. Mitchell; Erin N. Morris; Jamie D. Naylor; Shelby Oertel; Sarah M. Rutledge; Madison Scates; Nicholas A. Schmid; Stephen C. Schobernd; Kristopher A. Shaw; Emily T. Simpson; Courtney L. Stahling; Trinity E. Swift; Madelyn P. Vaughan; Morgan C. Vaughan; Layla J. Ward; Johnathan Watson; Rachel L. Watson; Mayci A. Wilderman; Dailyn L. Young;
  • BRUSSELS – Linsey Ohlendorf; Mitchell J. Willman;
  • BUNKER HILL – Eli D. Addison; Katlyn Edwards; Wyatt J. Heflin; Sarah A. Herrmann; Grace A. Kiffmeyer; MacKenzie R. Miller; Grace Nix; Ava Ostendorf; Rikki R. Scrivner; Alexis M. Scroggins; Alexis C. Speitel; Amber L. Speitel; Matthew G. Weidner; Emily J. Whitlock; Emma J. Wilkinson;
  • CARLINVILLE – Cassie M. Ames; Alicia Bellm; Darci Boston; Carlee J. Campbell; Sarah E. Deneve; Rowdy England; Tyler R. Hughes; Jack Kessinger; Erica Lentini; Matthew Reynolds; Blake Schmidt; Vanessa Stiefel; Jeffrey E. Stufflebean; Abigail R. Way;
  • CARROLLTON – Carly M. Christison; Haley Disterhoft; Terese B. Fox; Cali Francis; Lakyn M. Gardner; Hope D. Henson; Trent M. Jilg; Curtis A. Lake; Blake S. Maurer; Melissa J. Prough; Allie D. Schmidt; Cailee C. Schmidt; Logan M. Shipley; Brendon J. Steinacher; Daniel Vandersand;
  • CHESTERFIELD – Thomas A. Jordan;
  • COLLINSVILLE – Julia Dunaway; Hector C. Martinez; Michael R. Reinacher; Macie E. Sparks;
  • COTTAGE HILLS – Kaleb M. Denney; Jack A. Eiler; Samantha J. Gundlach; Marqui N. Spencer; Annaston Walker;
  • DORSEY – Elizabeth K. Lebro; Kabren C. Riddle;
  • DOW – Kaleigh A. Grace; Aubrey A. McCormick; Jonah A. Schell; Melissa S. Weishaupt;
  • EAST ALTON – Melissa S. Calame; Casey A. Church; Ethyn Davies; Trustin L. Dunse; Kelsey M. Eck; Donald L. Hyman, Jr.; Breanna Jackson; Taylor E. Jones; Makenzie L. Keller; Julia E. Kovar; Tyreka S. Lawrence; Tyria S. Lawrence; Kortni H. Laws; Nicolas Mahan; Ragen N. Main; Virginia A. Massalone; Bailey A. McGuire; Anna McLain; Trudy Neely; Valerie K. Nyswonger; Hannah M. Rexford; Isabella C. Romero; Katherine E. Romero; Morgan K. Ruden; Megan T. Sheckler; Jacqueline I. Stephen; Aeriol M. Turner-Miller; Benjamin T. Walleck; Austin N. Wilburn;
  • EDWARDSVILLE – Zoe E. Ahlers; Zahra Ali; Eloise G. Allen; Jeff P. Arning; Jason M. Beard; Jack E. Behrhorst; Jacqueline M. Benson; Krista Bishop; Peggy J. Bode; Anna M. Brase; Kurt J. Brase; Daniel S. Brown; Jonathan Casper; Jodie L. Chapman; Myah E. Chenault; Molly M. Clarkson; Grant D. Coffey; Anna N. Conner; Alison R. Conway; Michael Coseglia; Audrey R. Crader; Jared J. Crider; Ava L. Cruzan; Calvin P. Cunningham; Trevor W. Dailey; Mia E. Dalla Riva; Jacob T. Davis; Alecea C. Dees; Lauren E. Dial; Mathiew J. Doyle; Robert M. Dresner; John O. Duffy; Dana R. Edwards; Ayden I. El-Khatib; Warner R. Evans; Arrington K. Farmer; Olivia A. Fensterman; Nathaniel M. Frey; Kyrah L. Glaze; Jacqueline A. Glenn; Jessica M. Glenn; Danielle N. Greathouse; Kimberly H. Green; Shivani C. Greene; Nathaniel R. Greenland; Austin R. Gusewelle; Cameron L. Gusewelle; Joseph M. Haar; Casey N. Hansen; Joshua T. Harris; Jean K. Hernandez; Andrea S. Hollaway; Katharine I. Horvath; Britney M. Hubler; Hank W. Hunsell; Henry T. Hupp; Alexander J. Jellen; Craig Johnson; Lindsay E. Johnson; Roman D. Jones; Grant S. Karlas; Miriam E. Kastens; Eliza J. Keth; Allison N. Kinney; Colton G. Klenke; Emily F. Kloostra; Noah S. Knapp; Anne S. Kritis; Rileigh P. Kuhns; Ryan C. Kulasekara; Adam L. Kupsky; Abigail M. Ladd; Jennifer L. Leitner; Samantha K. Linck; Abby S. Liu; Logan J. Loftus; Natalie M. Loveridge; Richard R. Lynch, III; Robert C. Madoux; Bryson T. Maedge; Dev M. Mathur; Andrew M. McKeever; Connor J. McNabnay; Michael T. Mick; Tyler Morse; Melanie A. Mosby; Natalie E. Niehaus; Javier M. Nieto; Lauren C. Pace; Denis C. Pandarakalam; Daivi G. Patel; Layne M. Pfund; Danielle S. Polinske; Anna L. Potter; Miranda K. Pratte; Ruth E. Prenzler; Alexis B. Pulliam; Gabrielle M. Rasche; Matthew A. Ray; Gabriella N. Regalado; Usma T. Rizvi; Michael A. Rody; William J. Schuster; Samuel D. Scott; Max E. Sellers; Jessica L. Slagle; Baylor T. Smith; Justin R. Smith; Dara C. Stack; Reagan A. Stanfill; Anna L. Stewart; Meredith J. Stump; Austin R. Svoboda;  Hannah K. Thompson; Ryan J. Thompson; Lucas R. Verdun; Emma I. Vuagniaux; Zachary R. Walters; Morgan R. Weiler; Amanda H. Wickman; Stephanie N. Willis; Robert Jr E. Wilson; Amanda L. Woll; Alyson E. Yablonsky; William T. Zupanci;
  • ELDRED – Allyse A. Bland; Brett A. Lehr;
  • ELSAH – Rae C. Ezell; Joshua M. Halcom; Jack Hanson; Lauryn L. Kovar; Morgan M. Stemm;
  • FIDELITY – Jake J. Goheen;
  • GILLESPIE – Adam Boeck; Ally P. Clay; David E. Clay; Hannah P. Doty; Grace A. Martin; Mallory Mick; MacKenzy Mix; Allison I. Rosentreter; Blake Zenner; Elizabeth E. Zenner;
  • GLEN CARBON – Hannah M. Almos; Jacquelin M. Anderson; Megan E. Black; Muriel A. Bowen; Destiny M. Burgess; MacKenzie T. Burgett; Meghan D. Burris; Anna M. Buss; Christina L. Clark; Cameron J. Conrad; Alexandra G. Curtis; Rosie Gogue; Joseph C. Guehlstorf; Brock D. Hennig; Megan A. Hubler; Aleksandra G. Ivanov; Makenzi L. Keller; Emily K. Kramer; Hannah M. Kramer; Abigail L. Loftus; Quierra A. Love; Payne E. Maag; William J. Modene; Rhonda J. Nemsky; Abby C. Rowe; Breanna M. Sak; Cristina Sanchez; Alexander J. Schroeder; Carli J. Scott; Daniel R. Searcy; Evelyn D. Smith; Sydni C. Stevens; Jayson D. Tebbeharris; Caitlin M. Towell; Elizabeth R. Viox; Brooke E. Wesley; Keith A. Willeford; Micah I. Wilson; Emma G. Youchoff;
  • GODFREY – Bret D. Allen; Julia M. Allen; Amelia J. Arensmann; Kofi Awuah; Laney E. Barnard; Elijah Bartlett-Springer; Chloe M. Bazzell; Baden Beckles; Alexander D. Beers; Jaedyn M. Billingsley; Angela G. Borman; Jonathan D. Botterbush; Madeline R. Brahler; Brandon T. Caldwell; Hannah R. Camerer; William B. Capps; Noah B. Clancy; Megan E. Croxford; Daniele N. Dix; Betsy A. Fischer; Connor P. Floyd; Alex M. Gargac; Seth M. Germann; Hunter T. Gonzalez; Lucy A. Gonzalez; Abigail F. Harper; Chloe E. Henry; Leah K. Hoefert; Gretchen R. Housmann; Anna K. Hurst; Ellie M. Jacobs; William A. Johnson; Abraham H. Jones; Samuel P. Jones; Strahinja Jovanovic; Isabella K. Kane; Jordan B. Keiser; Aslyn L. Keith; Carly I. Keshner; Carmen P. Kline; Gus J. Kodros; Nicholas A. Kotzamanis; Wesley R. Laaker; Jonathan L. Lane; Jacob C. Lombardi; Nicole H. Lowe; Sarah R. Marcrum; William J. Marshall; Cinthia L. Martinez; Koran E. Mason-El; Noah M. McClintock; Reilly B. McDonald; Alexander R. McKinney; Sydney P. McNece; Jeanne C. Meyer; Melissa S. Mulrean; Mary K. Napoli; Grace E. Napp; Emma R. Nicholson; Hannah M. Noble; Kara C. O'Brien; Catherine E. Papin; Candice Parziani; Rachel G. Paule; Jacob W. Piel; Michaela H. Pipitone; Makenzie L. Plough; Kaylee E. Pollard; Strahinja Radanovic; Rachel L. Rathgeb; Tyler L. Reynolds; Caroline G. Rubin; Laura K. Ruholl; Grace T. Schulz; Abigail N. Scyoc; Evan J. Shansey; Owen R. Stendeback; Zane A. Striegel; Makenzi Summers; Alyson A. Varble; Emma J. Voumard; Allison Wahl; Sharon J. Walker; Valerie L. Walters; Lauren G. Weiner; Maria T. Wendle; Alexys R. Williams; Emily E. Wilson; Hope E. Wind; Nathaniel M. Wuellner; Kiava Young;
  • GOLDEN EAGLE – Logan A. Jacobs; Toni M. Odelehr; Olivia Pille;
  • GRAFTON – Elisa M. Ayres; Samantha N. Ayres; Annette L. Marshall;
  • GRANITE CITY – Sabrina Earls; Clayton A. Jakul; David Johnson; Kameron M. Moss; Baylee C. Ridings;
  • GREENFIELD – Justin M. Ford; Taylor J. Smith; Macy L. Walker;
  • HAMBURG – Abby Roy; Eric S. Shirley-Oettle;
  • HAMEL – Katelyn M. Bowers; Abigail M. Hess; Riley G. Salmi; Julie A. Schaeffer;
  • HARDIN – Cory J. Baalman; Tanner J. Gress; Carter J. Haug; Clayton F. Haug; Chloe R. Sievers; Joshua D. Wieneke;
  • HARTFORD – Xavier T. Collman; Torrie L. Lenon-Starner; Leigh A. Nottke;
  • HIGHLAND – Louis W. Evans;
  • HOLIDAY SHORES – Alexis Boverie;
  • JERSEYVILLE – Grace N. Berry; Heavenlee Bregenzer; Caleigh Cornell; Gabriel G. Dizon; Autumn M. Edgell; Jared M. Hagen; Laura Koenig; Noah A. Kuehnel; Seanah J. Lewis; Alexis L. Liles; Chloe E. Lorton; Kelsey R. Malear; Abigail R. Manns; Jenifer L. Ohlendorf; Taylor R. Pointer; Samantha A. Raymer; Angel P. Reed; Lydia M. Reed; Rebekah A. Schaaf; Zachary Schaefer; Joshua A. Schildroth; Samantha K. Schleeper; Margie Ann Sinclair-Parish; Colten Skinner; Kailey A. Smith; Hailey Tonsor; Jessica R. Vetter; Hope A. Wahl; Morgan S. Williams; Megan L. Wilson; Sierra E. Wilson; Warren T. Woolsey; Murphy T. Youngblood;
  • KAMPSVILLE – Terry D. McBride; Jeremy N. Reno;
  • KANE – Emily S. Strebel;
  • LITCHFIELD – Emilie E. Campbell;
  • LIVINGSTON ­– Cadie Brummel; Janna R. Posey; Mollie Shemwell; Patrick Woodson;
  • MEDORA – Logan L. Anderson; Megan Bailey; Mariah Edwards; Janel L. Gaither; Kyler S. Seyfried; Matilynn A. Thornsbury; Garrett J. Wilson;
  • MITCHELL – Christopher Nelson;
  • MORO – Grace Bolton; Rachel L. Buckley; Parker L. Calvin; David K. Crull; Kathryn L. Eberhart; Daniel C. Gray; Sydney Henke; Travis Hilligoss; Stephanie R. Jennings; Eleanor A. Kohlberg; Paige C. Little; Peyton L. Little; Carissa L. Meyers; Ryan M. Pierce; Ethan D. Scott; Toby W. Singleton; Tiffanie Wright;
  • MORRISONVILLE – Cathy L. McAfee;
  • MULBERRY GROVE – Valerie N. Blankenship;
  • NEW DOUGLAS – Jacob Schnefke;
  • OLNEY – Tanner L. Hendrickson;
  • OTTERVILLE – Emma P. Sharich; Grace K. Sharich;
  • PALMYRA – Cody J. Costello;
  • PIASA – Emma L. Brandon; Elizabeth Lowis; Mike Russell;
  • ROCHESTER – Skyler A. Kuntzman;
  • ROCKBRIDGE – Karen F. Fowler; Raiden N. Klaffer;
  • ROODHOUSE – Will Killion; Kierstyn A. McElroy;
  • ROSEVILLE – Timothy W. Rhoads;
  • ROXANA – Emma R. Brannon; Zachary A. Brown-Rogers; Emily Davis; Cody A. Jackson; Sara A. Kreutztrager; Jennifer Palen; Madison E. Pence; Alyssa K. Reilly; Raeann E. Rorie; Jie Wei;
  • SAINT JACOB – Harley L. Kohlbrecher;
  • SHILOH – Kristine J. Hall;
  • SHIPMAN – Matthew L. Briskovich; Gary M. Chapman; Harmony Hartley; Alyssa R. Juliano; Anna R. Kahl; Natalie K. Kahl; Riann McClain; Claire M. Runde; Drew J. Runde; Michelle C. Savage; Samuel Tieman;
  • SORENTO – Bari M. Baum; Katie N. Hutchinson;
  • SOUTH ROXANA – Taylor Campbell; Elizabeth M. Johnson; Cortney A. Nelson; Faith N. Ottwell; Paula R. Rhodes; Kiley M. Winfree;
  • STAUNTON –  Chase Allen; Honor E. Baker; Hollie Bekeske; Emilee Birdsell; Ethan Booth; Gary D. Buske, Jr.; Jonah Claussen; Abby Davis; Rowan E. Dothager; MacKenzie K. Fisher; Emilie Fleming; Jacob W. Futrell; Joseph Haenel; Nicolas Henning; Sonali Jain; Emily Masinelli; Joseph M. Masinelli; Katie Masinelli; Madyline Newman; McKenzie L. Parish; Michael T. Pernicka; Damion J. Posey; Payton M. Redeker; Jacquelyn B. Rucker; Joshua E. Schuette; Kaylee Seelbach; Rylee N. Storey; Jacob Ury;
  • TROY – Christa Brookshire; Connor M. Johnson; Bradley R. Jones; Tyler B. Kane; Trevor M. Meyer; Chelsea L. Riden; Jennifer L. Stein;
  • VANDALIA – Kathy Bigelow;
  • WATERLOO – Andrew L. Sorenson;
  • WHITE HALL – Colby S. Eilers; Jenah M. Elliott; Haile E. Fox; Madison M. Weber;
  • WOOD RIVER – William M. Abney; Jillian R. Barber; Kate L. Baskin; Lindsey M. Becker; Lindsey S. Cameron; Wyatt M. Cooper; Courtney M. Foust; Laurel D. Galeener; Zachery R. Howard; Bailey M. Isom; Susan K. King; Madison E. Klaas; Sgt. Daniel K. Lane; Jacob A. Levan; Emma Little; Kristopher R. Mallon; Logan Meneses; Taylor P. Norman; Taylor J. Parmentier; Taylor R. Pickett; James Pile; Gina N. Plopper; Aubrey R. Robinson; Stephen W. Selby; Kathleen E. Tierney; Brookelyn K. Trask; Madisyn T. Tucker; Ethan R. Walter; Sydney D. Windmiller; Jordan E. Yenne;
  • WORDEN – Kendall A. Banks; Emily T. Behme; Alaina R. Bozarth; Anastasia M. Curtis; Melissa C. Diaz; Erica L. Dole; Austin P. Jackels; Delaney Marks; Nicole A. Sapp; Brendan D. Steinmeyer;
 

MISSOURI

  • FLORISSANT – Emma M. Anselm; Joshua T. Bryan; Diego A. Butron; Alaina S. Cribbett; Thaddeus E. Hunn; Nicholas LaFata; Matthew S. Lehr; Marissa N. Nosco; Jacob R. Rummerfield; Nova R. Silliman; Brett J. Terry; Riley M. Vickrey; DeAnna A. Wells;
  • MARBLE HILL – Emma R. Rinacke;
  • RAYMORE – Mikaela A. Griechen; Miranda A. Griechen;
  • ST. LOUIS – Nadia E. Owens;
  • WARRENTON – Isaac Frederick;
 

Dean’s List

Illinois

  • ALHAMBRA – Brent M. Kinder; Kent A. Sleeter; McKenna P. Vereeke;
  • ALTON – Megan L. Anderton; Eric T. Arnold; Kyle L. Ater; Luke T. Atkinson; Ariah J. Bagley; Aaron S. Basham; Hayden M. Batchelor; Jessica M. Bishop; Cally Burgdorf; John M. Campion; Deija N. Carter; Jillian D. Chapman; Olga Chavez Reyes; Samantha Clayton; Jenna N. Cox; Tracy A. Cross-Mike; Katrina M. Davis; Hayley R. Day; Keaten A. Dixon; Scott C. Dosso; Robi R. Dublo; Tomi J. Dublo; Daniel Elik; Austin D. Erthal; Elly M. Eschbach; Maggie E. Evans; Taylor R. Fencel; Joel K. Fernandez; Isabel M. Figueroa; Taquaria N. Foster; Sydney F. Fowler; Austin R. Frank; Michaeleen K. Gaskins; Thomas H. Gehrig; Sarah D. Gorman; Chloe Greenberg; Jadon M. Hamilton; Charnette D. Hardin; Nigel D. Hilgert; Chelcie A. Holliday; Kary M. Holliday; Austin T. Huntsman; Noah Hyman; Ashley N. Ingle; Nakiyah M. Jackson; Alan D. Johnson, Jr.; Blake D. Johnson; Tayla D. Johnson; Damaris E. Jones; Theresa N. Julius; Madison R. Kiffmeyer; Jacob Klug; Abigail N. Kreitner; Kimberly M. Laird; Megan R. Lanham; Alivia L. Levi; Mara L. Linville; Katelyn M. Maher; Mitchell S. Manns; Chyanne N. Martin; Danisha S. Massey; Ramon D. Matlock; Lucia R. Mattea; Olivia G. Mayden; Matthew L. Miller; Olivia R. Miller; Gavin P. Mills; Helen I. Mormino; Holly K. Nixon; Stephanie L. Oliver; Ashlee D. Partridge; Santina A. Patrignani; Marshay V. Phelps; Donald J. Pike; Andrew J. Piros; Emily A. Potts; Jennifer M. Prediger; Darian X. Presley; Hunter D. Pruitt; Adam C. Ray; James L. Ray; Grace E. Reese; Jacob T. Rice; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Caleb D. Schnur; Baylee J. Scott; Krista L. Shields; Sierra M. Shomshor; Logan M. Sitton; Andrew C. Smay; Alesha Smith; Olivia K. Smith; Mason Sprague; Mae A. Springman; Karinia T. Stokes; Adam C. Strozewski; Shantal B. Terrell; Alexandra Treise; Wyatt N. Triplo; Ashley R. Tucker; Kaija S. Ufert; Derek C. Van Deusen; Mary K. Ventimiglia; Madison E. Wallace; Anna Walters; Michelle S. Watts; Nina S. Womack; Kelly York;
  • BATCHTOWN – Leslie Johnes; Emily R. Shofner; Matthew A. Wieneke;
  • BELLEVILLE – Macy A. Burk; Kallie M. Routt;
  • BENLD – Kennen J. Bertolis; Suzanne A. Demartini; Kamron Hartpence;
  • BETHALTO – Cassidy J. Albers; Mandy L. Arnold; Zachary Axsom; Bradley J. Barker; David M. Brenner; Jason L. Buie; Leigha N. Callison; Andria Cline; Paige V. Crause; Kevin D. Duncan; Andrew T. Frey; Lena Greeling; Aubrey L. Hall; Logan T. Haskins; Kyleigh J. Heflin; Megan E. Julian; Whitley M. Koshinski; Cameryn L. Lee; Tyler N. Mayhew; Megan M. Myers; Tara E. Oehler; Shelia A. Ottwell; Dara R. Parks; Nathan J. Pearcy; Austin C. Prindable; Jenna M. Robinson; Tyessa S. Roper; Kimberley M. Seeley; Rachel A. Simmons; Shane M. Simmons; Kayla D. Slavens; Elijah G. Smock; Kiera L. Stagner; Alexis B. Summers; Lynnsea N. Teepe; Toni R. Teipe; Nicholas S. Walker; Jacob R. Webb; Jason W. Welch; Kati M. Wells; Jacob A. Williams; Roy A. Wzorek;
  • BRIGHTON – Alexis K. Allen; Megan Bachman; Adam R. Bates; Emily L. Burns; Sabrina Burns; Colten Campbell; Kamya Castro; Cole D. Chorba; Jarrett C. Dresch; Ashley Dunham; Jared J. Dunnagan; McKinzee R. Fisher; Russell Goss; Layna Hanold; Payne Hubbs; Christina M. Jeffers; Victoria J. Jones; Emma M. Kelly; Isaac L. Marshall; Joseph E. Moran; Michael D. Nolte; Alyssa Norell; Molly Novack; Samantha J. Ranger; Andrew M. Reedy; Taylor R. Rudolph; Adlai J. Schetter; Brock W. Seymour; Chase K. Stahl; Tonya L. Strohbeck; Brianna M. Taylor; Rebecca Vogt; Alyson Walter; Laura Watson;
  • BRUSSELS – Sylvia Baalman; Kimberly N. DeLa Cruz;
  • BUNKER HILL – Haley E. Allen; Marissa S. Barth; Shanena L. Brooks; Emily N. Buckley-Prior; Daphne M. Devall; Shalyn S. Edwards; Robert J. Krug; Abbygale M. Mortland; Brock D. Neel; Andrew C. Scroggins; Abby N. Spraggs; Steven E. Thyer; Luci M. Wilson; Shelley C. Yates; Zane L. Zimmerman, Jr.;
  • CARLINVILLE – Ella G. Adams; Elise Baker; Emily C. Barr; Sydney R. Bates; Carl E. Bellm; Megan B. Bishop; Georgina Boamah; Michael J. Byots; Alexander Chapman; Clay Crowe; Parker Fikes; Emma Gansz; Charles Gibbel; Danika R. Gilliland; Gabriel Green; Madelynn R. Hulett; Austin Key; Reid L. Kleeman; Reagan Kulenkamp; Demitry W. Lewis; Elsa Mefford; Darby Murphy; Devon Passalacqua; Lauryn M. Pool; Gavin Porter; Tyler R. Reels; Hunter M. Robinson; Briley Roper; Kameron Sancamper; Katie J. Schmidt; Amber M. Scott; Jodie Starr; Aidan Tosh; Emily Turner; Margaret Verticchio; Cale O. Williams; Haley M. Wills;
  • CARROLLTON – Breden J. Custer; Jacob S. Decker; Katelun B. DeOrnellas; Hunter B. Flowers; Katie E. Heath; Charles Helton; Jada P. Lawson; Ethan N. Newingham; Talley R. Price; Garrett B. Settles;
  • CHESTERFIELD – Sydney A. Bowman;
  • COLLINSVILLE – Stephanie S. Crause; Kimberly A. Edmond; Connor R. Everright; Reagan H. Guerra; Celena F. Jentsch; Nicholas Killoren;
  • COLUMBIA – Jessica M. Bunyard;
  • COTTAGE HILLS – Patricia L. Beck; Precious J. Brown; Marcie L. Case; Kya M. Collman; Logan A. Davis; Sydney M. Fowler; Grant S. Halley; Jenna R. Layton; Matthew G. Short;
  • DORSEY – Cole M. Dickinson; 
  • DOW – Morgan L. Davis; Lucas J. Droege; Madalyn K. Eardley; Makayla F. Eardley; Leslie C. Maynard; Jacob C. McBride; Jonathan P. Muenstermann; Jill R. Pohlman; William R. Roberts; Jaryd C. Walton;
  • EAGARVILLE – Crystal E. Petrelli;
  • EAST ALTON – Caillou J. Assmar; Lindsey M. Bailey; Carrie J. Bantz; Kayla E. Bartholomew; Gage Q. Booten; Riley Brewer; Hannah S. Collman; Jared B. Engelke; Gretchen E. Ewin; Kelsey J. Foiles; Jeremy Frazier; Neil E. Hale; Amanda Haney; Jordan J. Hewitt; Btissam Hicks; Ella M. Huppert; Jacob C. Johnson; Makayla M. Keller; Hannah O. Lile; Emma M. Lucas; Jocelyn B. Marshall; Morgan McGuire; Rachel E. Michael; William C. Moore; Shelby M. Murphy; Raylin J. Pearson; Madison Pirtle; David R. Pluester; Courtney P. Ragsdale; Brittany N. Smith; Olivia N. Smith; Sophia M. Stockdale; Ai'Jha L. Thomas; Megan N. Weber; Samantha J. Woods;
  • EAST ST. LOUIS – Eric A. King; Timmy W. Lott;
  • EDWARDSVILLE – Melissa I. Ahrens; Kelly C. Anderson; Dre' Angelo; Danielle Bahmani; Jaiden S. Barr; Morgan A. Becker; Cyrina J. Beckmann; Jessica A. Benson; Emily R. Berkenbile; Mackenzie J. Bishop; Kaitlyn E. Branding; Celesta M. Brown; Faith L. Buerkett; Olivia M. Byrne; Zachary A. Cathorall; Michael K. Coles; Austin C. Crick; Jeffrey J. Cummings; Megan Dannels; Carlie P. Darden; Lydia J. Davey; Mallorie R. Davidson; Sydney A. Dissen; Derek Dubree; Katrina F. Ely; Veronica C. Ely; Alexus L. Farmer; Grace A. Gassiraro; Katie M. Gillum; Victoria N. Greer; Alexander M. Greiner; Christopher Greiner; Margaret A. Grieve; Jennifer Grotefendt; Nicole L. Harmon; Tanner M. Hartman; Joseph O. Harvey, Jr.; Lauren Haupt; Caitlin N. Henseler; Jonah R. Herndon; Haleigh Hester; Gavin J. Huebner; Trevor G. Huene; Gretchen W. Iken; Austin J. Isringhausen; Samantha P. Jackson; Joshua Jobe; Corinne L. Johnson; Robert Karrick; Caleb B. Kelahan; Stephen J. Kern; Zakary A. Kimble; Joseph A. King; Sierra J. Lane; Paige A. Lemasson; Alyssa L. Liliensiek; Austin W. Linder; Alexander E. Lohrum; Kara M. Lowry; Christopher Magdaleno; Savanna M. Maue; Colleen M. McCracken; Alexandria McGuiggan; Gabriel M. McGuiggan; Bo A. Meikamp; Ethan R. Metcalf; Amber J. Miller; Emma H. Miller; Logan R. Mills; Breeanna L. Moore; Lydia K. Morningstar; Marenike N. Moyegun; Jailyn A. Nichols; Nicholas Noel; Matthew T. Payne; Caroline G. Pender; Eric Perham; Calvin C. Perkins; Jack R. Pifer; William A. Range; Charles J. Renken; Jakob R. Schoeberle; Kasey A. Schroeder; William L. Schueler; Kylie E. Schumacher; Charles C. Silvey; Lilly N. Skinner; Lance E. Snow; Karmanpreet S. Sohal; Damian A. Stanfill; Latham D. Studley; Morgan L. Swanner; Emily M. Thompson; Jocelyn G. Tiller; Jason A. Visbal; Ericka J. Vitoff; Jocelyn A. Wagner; Jacob M. Waldman; Kelly Ward; Joshua T. Whittenburg; Andre T. Wilke; Colin A. Williams; Courtney N. Woll; Jacob W. Wzorek; Jake A. Zedolek;
  • ELDRED – Cierra J. Melton;
  • ELSAH – Korbin R. Dickinson; Christopher A. Gent; Jade E. Nicholson; Hali Stewart;
  • FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Kevin T. Jackson;
  • FIELDON – Olivia M. Chandler; Loren K. Dale; Kristen R. Dunham; Sarah K. Harlan; Alexia M. Richardson; Marissa Wagner;
  • FREEBURG – Jonathan L. Kraus;
  • GILLESPIE – Frank Barrett; Rebecca L. Besserman; Rachel M. Boeck; Lexie Bussmann; Cassie N. Clark; Kelly L. Emelander; Merry R. Forsythe; Whitney E. Hollis; Thomas Johnson; Alexis K. Moutrie; Stefanie R. Pryor; Julie A. Ranger-Fleshman; Gary T. Ross; Rylee Sarti; Miranda Tarro; Jakob C. Vogel; Marissa N. Weissenfluh; Michelle L. Whaley;
  • GLEN CARBON – Hannah G. Beck; Noah J. Black; Braydon M. Bonner; Tyler A. Bottens; Audrey M. Bridges; Claire N. Corpus; Jamie J. Cox; Aaron K. Curtis; Leonardo J. De la Torre Cruz; Hannah R. Dillon; Madison T. Fagala; Henry J. Gruben; Caleb M. Harrold; Allen Hendren; Kaitlyn A. John; John C. Kelley; Sheharyar Khan; Allison R. Krystosek; Jiahao Li; Isabella A. Limon; Kimberlee M. Lowry; Maria Martinez Nogueda; Edgar J. McClintock; Blake W. Moss; Nadia K. Msakni; Samuel S. Msengi; Matteson M. Norton; Katy A. Paolucci; Samantha A. Rojas; McKenna Shofroth; Olivia A. Sotelo; Melissa E. Suermann; Kyle W. Swanner; Allison L. Thornsberry; Garrett A. Valley; Kristen R. Valley;
  • GODFREY – Christina M. Abbott; Sonya Alemond; Cassandra A. Ayres; Allison N. Beckmann; Kyle J. Begnel; Lauren P. Bemis; Miata M. Borders; Isabel R. Borman; Amanda G. Bosaw; Lydia M. Brandon; Adam L. Bricker; Ashtyn E. Britt; George U. Buhl; Anna K. Burnett; Kaitlyn R. Coles; Alexandria E. Conner; Olivia M. Copeland; Hannah C. Cotton; Taylor M. Cox; Lily S. Crader; Carly A. Cress; Andrew R. Das; Brayden A. Decker; Grace C. Dennis; Amy E. Diaz; Andrew S. Dixon; John J. Durrwachter; Landon B. Eberlin; Christopher R. Elam; Emily N. Estes; Christina M. Fosha; Carsen M. Freeman; Anthony M. Geisen; Daniel J. Gohn; Emily C. Goodman; Tyriq Gordon; Will Grant; Simon E. Greenwood; Tobin M. Halliday; Melanie M. Hansen; Simon E. Harper; Tyler M. Hazelwood; Isaac J. Hendrickson; Abbie L. Hernandez; Karen S. Hert; Alan M. Hill; David G. Hill; Hannah E. Hook;Sarai M. Hughes; William D. Hurst; Aaliyah M. Jones; Abigale G. Kambarian; Abigail J. Katich; Lindsey B. Keith; Darnell King; Sophia A. King; Kiley E. Kirchner; Lauren N. Kochanski; Nicholas P. Korte; Joshua J. Kutchma; Kristine N. Lauritzen; Bryanna L. Lees; Nathan J. Lemons; Celeste P. Linares; Emily C. Macias; Cayla M. Manns; John V. Mapes; Gabrielle D. Martin; Jarrod M. McCormick; Katelyn M. McDonald; Alyssa M. McKee; Laura A. Moore; Samantha Moore; Andrew Nelson; Sabrina M. Oberlohr; Kori Kay M. Obert; Evan W. Ostermeyer; Quinn M. Perez; Katie N. Powers; Annie M. Retzer; Cameron M. Riley; Magdalena G. Riveros-Sheppard; Morgan L. Roberts; Chrystle R. Schobernd; Jamie M. Sharp; Amanda Shewmake; Amber L. Sims; Baylee A. Skelton; Kasey A. Smith; Brandon S. Sparks; Michael E. Stark; Nora J. Steiner; Alexis V. Stephens; Grace C. Stobbs; Samuel R. Stutz; Leah Sutera; James H. Taylor; Christopher B. Thomas; Jessica L. Tipton; Joab D. Tobin; Kaine P. Tucker; Abbigail M. Van Voorhis; Michael T. Walter; Sarah M. Warner; Ethan J. Waters; Peyton S. Watsek; Lilian G. Weirich; Paige M. Wheeler; Kailynn C. White; Allison M. Wiesemann; Amiah N. Williams; Paige Wittman; Danielle R. York; Kivona Young; Nicholas J. Zankl; Josephine L. Zigrang; Peyton E. Zigrang;
  • GOLDEN EAGLE – Holly A. Kinder; Aerith Moreau; Erika N. Odelehr;
  • GRAFTON – Trevor K. Ayres; Emily R. Davis; Rhylon Desherlia; Natalie D. Drainer; Lucas D. Milan; Thomas L. Proffitt; Olivia N. Rowling;
  • GRANITE CITY – Alexis E. Broyles; Jacklyn Dillard; Maris A. Prazma;
  • GREENFIELD – Wyatt Courier; Kendra R. Davis; Brandy D. Dawdy; Jonas Ford; Colin Grummel; Carly J. McAdams; Halley A. Schnettgoecke; Abigale G. Twitchell; Haley M. Vetter;
  • HAMBURG – Kaitlyn E. Holste; Lindsey Watters;
  • HAMEL – Ashlyn J. Dewitt; Kacy L. Hermer; Cameron L. Knudson; Joshua C. Krausz;
  • HARDIN – Alison C. Baalman; Andrew B. Baalman; Jayda A. Bennett; Melissa K. Clark; Olivia C. Clowers; Jayanna A. Hagen; Abigail D. Herrmann; Jordan N. Holland; Mariko J. Oshier; Michelle A. Robeen;
  • HARTFORD – Katelyn D. Fields; Macy L. Flanigan; Jacob A. Martin; Nicholas E. Munn; Blake D. Unterbrink;
  • HIGHLAND – Victoria E. Potter;
  • IRVING – Stefanie D. Lyons;
  • JACKSONVILLE – Amber N. McClelland;
  • JERSEYVILLE – Sarah J. Allen; Emily P. Allgood; Laura E. Ash; Samuel T. Bartels; Erica R. Blasa; Catherine R. Brockman; Lauren A. Brown; Joshua R. Burney; Dalton T. Comporato; Dawson D. Comporato; Krystal N. Dale; Judah D. Davenport; Ashley A. Devine; Dylan L. Dwyer; Maura A. Eads; Jacob R. Eyers; Trevor J. Ferguson; Cassandra A. Foster; Collin T. Fraley; Alec C. Fry; Carleigh E. Gotway; Erica N. Groene; Lynnsey M. Hansen; Molly E. Heitzig; Elizabeth E. Karrick; Haley E. Kelley; Kellis M. Long; Gavin M. McGuire; Anna K. Murray; Chloe Parish; Audrey L. Parsell; James T. Pepper; Braden M. Pickel; Breeann N. Raymond; Kylee L. Ruyle; Richard D. Ruyle; Maranda J. Schmieder; Jamie M. Shain; Hunter G. Short; Emily R. Stemmler; Samantha M. Tallman; Ashton E. Tewell; Sierra M. Vinyard; Matthew Wargo; Blake M. Wilfong; Scott T. Woelfel;
  • KAMPSVILLE – Gwendolyn S. Burch; Wesley C. Green; Keegan N. Sabol; David E. Ward ;
  • KANE – Nicole L. Kendall; Deena M. Parr;
  • LEBANON – Jennifer L. Ward;
  • LIVINGSTON ­– Stephanie R. Martintoni;
  • MARYVILLE – Eli C. Harris; Kaylin J. Lunk; Kristopher G. Ver Steegt;
  • MASCOUTAH – Ashtyn M. Hall;
  • MATTOON – Brock H. Moncel;
  • MEDORA – Abbey M. Burns; Taylor I. Davis; Grace E. Draper; Esmeralda Johnson; Morgan M. Kiel; Bailee D. Nixon; Haydn D. Nixon; Sidney Wieneke; Ashton Wilson;
  • MICHAEL – Summer C. White;
  • MILLSTADT – Samantha J. Hernandez; Kade W. Matthews;
  • MORO – Nickolas J. Brooks; Abigail E. Davis; Daniel T. Durbin; Jennifer M. Durbin; Katelyn A. Durbin; Jonathan C. Hodge; Keaton W. Linkeman; Jacob M. Zacha;
  • MOUNT OLIVE – Daniel C. Burns; Bryce M. Parish;
  • NEW ATHENS – Nathaniel T. Cook;
  • NEW DOUGLAS – Brooke N. Royer; Rachel A. Volle;
  • PALMYRA – Lauren A. Linhart; Brett Quarton;
  • PIASA – Madelynn K. Clevenger;
  • POCAHONTAS – Madyson H. Jett;
  • QUINCY – Claudia G. Beebe;
  • ROCKBRIDGE – Alexia Pelletier;
  • ROODHOUSE – Piper J. Bushnell;
  • ROXANA – Krysta A. Meyer; Paige A. Northway; Hannah M. White;
  • ROYAL LAKES – Lashay Frazier;
  • SALEM – Danielle Chasteen;
  • SHIPMAN – Carrigan L. Barnhart; Jessalyn Bradley; Colin M. Briskovich; Kailie A. Christian; Dylan Cunningham; Nathaniel W. Holloway; Kathrine R. Rethorn; Rachel M. Wolff;
  • SOUTH ROXANA – Dakota L. Baremore; Chanel M. Deshotel; Anara S. Guss;
  • STAUNTON – Cynthia Aberle; Connor J. Anderson; Kaley R. Augustine; Samuel Booth; Jonathan Brandt; Ian M. Bridges; Sydney J. Brown; Robert C. Buffington; Dietrick R. Davis; Kyle R. Favre; Kaitlyn M. Gonzales; Rebekah A. Helmich; Austin R. Hopper; Courtney Huett; Sarah C. Isenberg; Brandy M. Ivey; Seth M. Kleckner; Tiffany Knop; Kimberly A. Kruse; Breydon J. Martin; Lauren R. Mathis; Kyle J. McCalla; Justin Odorizzi; Emma L. Raymond; Kevin Rushton; Lauren Rushton; Andrew Schaaf; Stephen W. Spudich; Nicholas J. Weber; Matthew Williams; Madolyn Wyatt;
  • SWANSEA – Shawn Dunbar ;
  • TROY – Mercedes A. King; Logan A. Meissner; Erika L. Pritchard;
  • WATERLOO – Devin Biffar;
  • WHITE HALL – William H. Dirksmeyer; Kenneth J. Garner; Catherine A. McQuillan; Susan M. Randall; Alex B. Roberts; Peyton R. Tucker;
  • WOOD RIVER – Reese Beckman; Adelynn J. Bentley; Alec D. Carlisle; Patricia L. Cobine; Courtney Dailey; Renee R. Devening; Makayla N. Dolbee; Ashleigh M. Dooling; Olivia S. Ernst; Kristin D. Fulkerson; Summer R. Fulkerson; Abbey Gegen; Lauren Gegen; Chase Giffin; Brandon F. Groves; Mark Haluch; Tyler J. Hozian; Jessica N. Imfeld; Braeden E. Lackey; Jenna K. Lang; Reghan A. Levinson; William T. Malone; Kalli J. Mason; Alyssa M. Mendoza; Jake T. Miller; Harlie I. Mitchell; Haley M. Monroe; Sara J. Neal; Taylor A. Nolan; Matthew T. Norris; Jacob D. Opel; Monica L. Payne; Jaidyn V. Peebles; Lainey J. Phillips; Michael J. Root; Lora G. Ruyle; Jeremey D. Sanders; Jarret Smiley; Miranda L. Snyder; Lacey A. Tretter; Amya J. Vo; Mark S. Vongprachanh; Mason A. Walker; Brittany M. Wall; Ashley R. Weigel; Talicia R. Zimmerman;
  • WORDEN – Kathryn A. Guelzow; Matt J. MacKin; Ashley K. Myers; Samuel Probasco; Chandler D. Schaefer; Halley M. Schmidt; Samuel J. Whitmore;
 

MISSOURI

  • BELLA VILLA – Tony Bodul;
  • CHESTERFIELD – Brad Lacy;
  • FENTON – Renee S. King;
  • FLORISSANT – Matthew A. Chase; Seth S. Evans; Jacob R. Gatermann; Lily K. Morris; Oluwaseun C. Obanigba; Ethan R. Ponciroli; Madelyn K. Smith;
  • GRUBVILLE  – Lindsey M. Williams;
  • ST. CHARLES – Nicole Grellner; Dillon J. Hill