GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Fall 2022 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA – Webb M. Slifka;

ALTON – Hunter M. Bailey; Juliana Barnerd Jelsumina D. Biciocchi; Rebekah A. Blackmon; Anna S. Brady; Robyn D. Brandon; Xavier P. Carter; Isaiah B. Christner; Brett A. Clardy; Summer M. Collman; Rylee Crane; Mary A. Curvey; Alyssa N. Eagleton; Samantha N. Eales; Ethan L. Eddy; Jane A. Edelman; Nicole R. Ezeagu; Elizabeth R. Grossheim; Azure C. Hall; Isabella M. Hall; Amber J. Harrison; Benjamin T. Hart; Christopher A. Hellrung; Haleigh Heuermann; Donald J. Holliday; Britney L. Holshouser; Jordan A. Jones; Malliyah J. Jones; Patrick J. Jun; Monica J. Kerkemeyer; Kayla K. Kibbons; Kamryn S. Kizer; Kaleb A. Knop; Luna B. Konkol; Trevyn E. Landes; Justine Laplante; Jason T. Malson; Aaron D. Mayhew; Simon M. McClaine; Ryan J. McNamee; Alexandra N. Mormando; Emma N. Neumann; Megan K. Northway; Lauren C. Pace; James W. Paris; Wesley N. Patridge; Gabrielle K. Peuterbaugh; Francis M. Prediger; Alison J. Randolph; Grace E. Reese; Chamille A. Relford; Juliana M. Rensing; Abigail M. Ressler; Madison A. Ross; Kathryn A. Saenz; Faith E. Sanders; Jacob Schaper; Melissa L. Scharfinski; Eleanor T. Schuler; John L. Schwaab; Brytani M. Smith; Olivia K. Smith; Kennedy M. Stephens; Tiffany N. Tanner; Quillan M. Taylor; Damon D. Tolbert; Ella N. Williams; Hayley Z. Williams; Olivia F. Williams;  Jania D. Womack; Megan D. Yarborough; Rodger M. Zawodniak;

BATCHTOWN ­– Ashley M. Johnes; Catherine M. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Cameron Dinges-White; Barbara A. Hunter;

BENLD – Destiny J. Hughes;

BETHALTO – Kaylyn M. Aiello; Bryer N. Arview; Carter D. Bloodworth; Ellah L. Brown; Dalton M. Buhs; Caleb P. Butler; Kayleigh K. Butler; Jackson R. Collman; Jocelyn T. Combes; Gracie M. Courtoise; Darren A. Cox; Madison Dietz; Mandy S. Drew; Isabella L. Dugger; Olivia K. Durbin; Elizabeth R. Emery; Maireli S. Figueroa; Zachary J. Fitzgerald; Jynnifer K. Floyd; Abigail M. Fox; Kylee M. Golden; Olivia M. Goodman; Isabella F. Harned; Jaiden N. Huhsman; Isabella S. Kallal; Patrick J. Kelly; MacKenzie M. King; Jacob T. Knight; Kaitlyn N. McGarvey; Hannah M. Meiser; John P. Morrissey; Madeline G. Newman; Christie L. Nickle; Emma F. Niemeier; Isabella L. Norton; Kaitlyn N. Peterson; Glenda L. Pfeifer; Peter-James D. Postlewait; Phillip M. Ramos; Kaitlyn N. Rider; Emma E. Smith; Kiera L. Stagner; Abigale M. Waters; Payton M. Whaley; Clara M. Wineland; Grace M. Witsken; Abraham J. Wojcikiewicz;

BRIGHTON – Brandon M. Adams; Jillian Beilsmith; Jordan M. Cottingham; Kennedy M. Dempsey; Brandon E. Dunsing; Owen T. Fahnestock; Anna E. Gallaher; Audrey Gordon; Mariah L. Hellrung; Noah J. Kelly; Colin Lemarr; Kayla A. Lemarr; Noah J. Perkins; Erika C. Pfitzner; Kayla Rudolph; Gracie Schneider; Chase K. Stahl; Ashley L. Statler; Abigail E. Taylor; Laina Wilderman;

BRUSSELS – Sophia R. Baalman;

BUNKER HILL – Jacob Bassett; Laney S. Bazzell; Olivia L. Bishop; Grant J. Burch; Austyn M. Eddinger; Nicolina Fox; Madelynne K. Heflin; Wyatt J. Heflin; Alexandria Helling; Hannah J. Herrmann; Alexis R. Jarman; William C. Marsh; Haylee C. Mize; Abbygale M. Mortland; Gage Rather; Abigail G. Scott; Noah Thyer; Maggie M. Vonseng; Emma J. Wilkinson; Reese Wilkinson; Karli L. Yotter;

CARLINVILLE – James F. Black; Madalynn Bloome; Morgan A. Broaddus; Margaret Delong; Colin Harris; Hayden Truax;

CARROLLTON – Jace T. Alexander; Dagan J. Barnett; Whitney Benoist; Heidi L. Daum; Baylee R. Quiller;

COLLINSVILLE – Sarah S. Braun;

COTTAGE HILLS – Trevor A. Davis; Mark B. Eldridge; Haley M. Greeling; Aubree L. Wallace;

DORSEY – Marcia K. Eden; Deanna K. Lawrence; Luke A. Slemmer; Lyla B. Stacey;

DOW – Aubrey F. Hunter; Jerra P. Laplant; Boston E. Talley;

EAST ALTON – Jaden M. Dipaolo; Kayla R. Ellison; Jacob R. Golenor; Makenzie L. Keller; Kortni H. Laws; Wade R. McGee; Olivia R. Mouser; Haile D. Nolan; Natalie O'Rando; Miguel Romero; Hope V. Springer; Matt D. Stoecklin; Hannah E. Walton; Yasuhiro Yamamoto;

EDWARDSVILLE – Selin Aktuna; Jillian C. Allen; Kenneth G. Allsup; Samantha Angelo; Abigail F. Archer; Matthew D. Atwood; Jayce A. Ayres; Austin D. Bauer; Alayah R. Benthal; Leyton T. Boswell; Hannah E. Bradley; Johnna M. Brandt; Jeannette A. Carrington; Braden J. Coles; Alisa M. Cook; Lillie B. Crow; Pamela Dickerson; Nathanael C. Dollar; Eowyn B. Dorethy; Lauren P. Garver; Andrew Gates, III; Nolan L. Guetterman; Samantha M. Haar; Rachel F. Hensley; Jaden E. Hernandez; Drew D. Kohler; Marlee A. Landry; Kevin M. Leduc; Robert C. Madoux; Jami L. Mayhew; Grace M. Ramsey; Spencer T. Rawson; Daniel A. Rebban; Lucas E. Schardt; Kaden M. Schleeper; Joshua C. Schumacher, II; Trinity L. Simmons; Aimee C. Sitton; Clayton A. Snyders; Taylor M. Thierman; Jaeden A. Townsend; Peter K. Valkov; Kamryn N. Van Arsdale; Rachel L. Verdun; Olivia C. Vuagniaux; Nicholas B. Watters; Shalonda D. Wilkins; Grace I. Worak; Grace L. Zucca;

ELDRED – Breanna O. Lehr; Claudia Mather; Logan R. Moss;

ELSAH – Ciara L. Cook; Kari L. Furlow; Jade E. Nicholson;

FAIRMONT CITY – Liliana Alcazar;

FIELDON – Sebastian B. Parker; Brooke C. Stockstill;

GILLESPIE – Morgan R. Buckner; Lanie G. Doty; Trenton K. Greff; Kamryn Link; Karissa J. Mull; Eric G. Sauzek; Lukas Trumpy;

GLEN CARBON – Ann M. Dorgan; Avalon D. Eales; Nathanial M. Fleschert; Mitchell C. Garde; Caroline G. Gill; Nicolai G. Ivanov; Corryn M. Jarrett; Christopher S. Karibian; Shelby K. Lembeck; Ian J. Lupardus; Madeline R. McDevitt; Pajtim Mora; Michelle R. Stowe; Minnie Thomas; Jaylon T. Tuggle; Keith A. Willeford;

GODFREY – Alison Azarak; Viktor Belic; Juan Ignacio Cachaza; Tanya Carson; Kyrstin M. Coley; Aniayah Z. Collins; Bryce M. Croxford; Madeline M. Darr; Dionte Delpeche; Sofija Djunisijevic; Chase D. Ely; Kassy Emery; Audrey M. Ennis; William T. Fischer; Benjamin M. Goble; Richard C. Goewey; Caleb J. Gray; John A. Griffin; Elizabeth Gross; Victor G. Humphrey; Madison R. Ingram; Ashley M. Kiel; Christian J. Kotzamanis; Olivia A. Kratschmer; Gabriel D. Levi; Jacob C. Lombardi; Brody I. Macias; James K. Makaranga; Trenton W. Marshall; William J. Marshall; Mlungisi B. Mhlanga; Jessica L. Moore; Matt T. Nagel; Caitlyn P. Neely; Kamiah S. Newby; Zachary W. Newby; Cecilia F. Parker; Melanie L. Parker; Natalie A. Plate; Chloe R. Plough; Hayley A. Porter; Degion M. Pranger; Caleb J. Prettyman; Lydia C. Randazzo; Ethan S. Romano; Andrew G. Roth; Jeremy W. Rowling; Meredith G. Rulo; Ridwan S. Saka; Alexis Sanders; Laura M. Shansey; Kayla J. Shobe; Cassia R. Short; Lisa A. Sims; Sabrina V. Sivia; Anna J. Sommerhof; Jack T. Spain; Minerva C. Stalker; Marissa N. Statos; Macy L. Stevenson; Aaron P. Swanson; Linda A. Thomas; Mary E. Verbais; Elaina D. Walsh; Monica M. Wendle; Crystal L. Westmoreland; Hudson J. Wiegman; Owen A. Williams; Faith A. Yinger; Claire E. Paule;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Isabella C. Friedel; Josie E. Friedel; Allison M. Klaas; Haylee R. Kress; Ellie C. Nolte; Hope K. Odelehr; Trevor D. Pohlman; Alexandra J. Schulte; Mary Vogel;

GRAFTON – Tristin E. Fraley; Meagen A. Raub;

GRANITE CITY – Allison E. Ledbetter; Arianna M. Newell; Joshua W. Rozell;

GREENFIELD – Rachel E. Armold; Kendra L. Elliott; Joelle E. Ford; Tyler J. Marshall; Carly J. McAdams; Anna J. Triplett; Samuel Walker;

HAMEL – Marlee A. Smith;

HARDIN – Karen M. Baalman; Nicholas J. Baalman; Mallory M. Kamp; Elly K. Pohlman; Logan J. Swan; Maggie M. Toppmeyer;

HARTFORD – Mya Eyers; Mira R. Wilken;

HIGHLAND – Laney N. Cooper;

HOLIDAY SHORES – Alexis L. Boverie;

IRVING – Ethan W. Lentz;

JERSEYVILLE – Thomas Albrecht; Isaac N. Balz; Andrew J. Beck; Erica R. Blasa; Jayda L. Bodenbach; Logan A. Buis; Carly M. Daniels; Jenna K. Dean; Justin R. Ebbert; Holly M. Edwards; Elizabeth E. Freand; Lucy M. Fritz; Austin E. Gettings; Madelynn M. Gilman; Drake K. Goetten; Alexandra A. Golley; Max S. Heberling; Cierra N. Howell; Tommi L. Hunt; Katelyn E. King; Ryan T. Klasner; Joseph B. Kramer; Kari E. Krueger; Samuel T. Lamer; Seanah J. Lewis; Zane V. Longley; Cassidy L. Loy; Clancy M. Maag; Liam D. McGuire; Gracie R. Pohlman; Eve E. Randazzo; Joseph W. Randolph; Madison F. Schroeder; Garret K. Smith; Carleen E. Snider; Alexander J. Strebel; Bria E. Tuttle; Allyson Vanost; Emma J. Williams;

KAMPSVILLE – Grace E. Roth;

KANE – Alexandria M. Jenkins; Andrew N. Platto; Alexis M. Williams;

LEBANON – Kelsey E. Rhoades;

LITCHFIELD – Ashton P. Bethard;

LIVINGSTON – Brenna J. Horton;

MARYVILLE – Kasey A. Cochran; Kyle S. Moore; Hunter A. Munie;

MASCOUTAH – Sidney R. Ellsworth;

MEDORA – Bryce D. Anderson; Addison T. Moore; Joseph A. Reno;

MILLSTADT – Holly Kleinschmidt; Ben J. Stedman; Emily K. Tiller;

MORO – Evangelynn G. Beasley; Grace Becker; Kaydence A. Saboff; Katherine L. Schaaf; Morgan E. Twente; Brayden M. Zyung;

MOUNT OLIVE – Samantha R. Jensen;

NEW DOUGLAS – Riley Kessler; Mary Rensing; Samantha M. Schnefke;

OTTERVILLE – Charles P. Kraushaar, Jr.;

PIASA – Mallory E. Clevenger;

PLAINVIEW – Jenna A. Beck; Amanda R. Cox;

QUINCY – Sierra N. Schafer;

ROCKBRIDGE – Gavin M. Hoyt; Janan E. Klaffer; Allison L. Mettenburg; Zoey R. Weber;

ROODHOUSE – Gavin M. Brown;

ROXANA – Macy R. Cartwright; Nadia L. Doyle; Viktoriya L. Ernst; Robert D. Phillips; Alyssa K. Reilly; Ty D. Schmidt; Kaleigh N. Thien;

ROYAL LAKES – Juliene P. Lefler; Jordan A. Swanson;

SAINT LOUIS – Timmy A. Jurado; Abby L. Lazar; Amy L. Stuber; Alice D. Weaver;

SHIPMAN – Francie R. Cameron; Cassie Christian; Collin Dankenbring; Zachary T. Hartley; Kylie N. Lewis; Kathryn M. Mueller; Cara L. Reid;

SOUTH ROXANA – Caroline E. Howard; Rebekah L. Jones;

STAUNTON – Valeria Cazares; Andrew Dustman; Jacob W. Futrell; Elijah J. Labonte; Kennedy L. Legendre; Jessica M. Loeh; Savannah M. Missey; Grant Neuhaus; Zachary Painter; McKenzie L. Parish; Jack Pritchett; Gracie Raymond; Emily Royer; Emma N. Saracco; Taylor Seelbach; Jordan E. Staggs; Sydnee Stanton; Emma Tjaden; Allison Weller;

SWANSEA – Keir A. Walker;

TROY – Reagan M. Chigas; Lindsey M. Miller;

WHITE HALL – Hallee G. Pressey;

WINCHESTER – Sydni L. Maggart;

WOOD RIVER – Kim C. Bruns; Kansas Butler; Brayden K. Cobine; Blake D. Compton; Lily Daugherty; Emma L. Eggebrecht; Grant M. Greenwell; Kelsey Madison; Zachary E. Malley; Daniel A. McDonald; Chase A. Morgan; Kaitlyn D. Schwitek; MacKenna M. Wieter; Gage S. Young;

WORDEN – Destiny N. Albrecht; Shana A. Cruse; Faith D. Feldmann; Lynde L. Hampton;

MISSOURI

FLORISSANT – Logan M. Bodden; Paige N. Bradley; Serena M. Gill; Nicole M. Meine; Peter B. Walch;

HAZELWOOD – Paige M. Masterson;

IMPERIAL – Jessica B. Noble;

O’FALLON – Morgan Monia; Patrick T. O'Day;

BELGRADE

LAZAREVAC – Tamara Matovic;

BRAZIL

FORTALEZA – Eduardo M. Rodrigues;

ENGLAND

BIRMINGHAM – Anae T. Roberts;

MANCHESTER – Joshua A. MacKlin;

FRANCE

EPERNON – Clara Dotigny;

VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE – Enzo J. Rabot;

GRENADA

ST. ANDREW – Keldonna S. Jeffery;

ST. GEORGE – Erin H. Sylvester; Shaniah S. Johnson;

LATVIA

RIGA – Jelizaveta Govrova;

VENEZUELA

MARACAY – Justine Azarak;

Dean’s List

ILLINOIS

ALTON – Daniel C. Acker Allison N. Ackerman Gabriel R. Ahlin Kyle L. Ater Madison T. Baca Sloane P. Ballard Isaac J. Bayer Ashley J. Baze Nathan D. Bennett; Gabrielia E. Bernaix; Lars A. Black; John P. Bland; Alexandra A. Blockton; Brandon A. Carrington; Ahmad J. Chapman; Bryce T. Christner; Sophia H. Cox; Amie K. Cross; Sami J. Dublo; Christopher Duke; Justin Dunn; Emily I. Enos; Jonathan B. Erthal; Jiuana Evans; MacKenzie A. Eyer; Natashia J. Gaddy; Virginia R. Glassbrenner; Sarah L. Grant; Gabriella R. Hall; Joseph M. Hall; Jennifer L. Hansen; Paige K. Heinemeier; Shyanna A. Hill; Cameron B. Holloway; Hannah G. Hughes; William P. Hussey; Cowan J. Jackson; Jamie L. Kernan; Sierra R. Kirsch; Grant E. Kolesa; Frank W. Kuchnicki, Jr.; Elyssa E. Landrum; Gabriel R. Lee; Emma L. Lenhardt; Emma M. Manns; Mitchell S. Manns; Jayda M. McArthur; Morgan J. McCauley; Alyssa T. McCormick; Mary R. McKeever; William D. Meadows;

Isabel Montano; Addisyn L. Neuhaus; Alexia L. Paulin; James T. Pepper; Alisia S. Pierson; Reese J. Plont; Leah E. Pohlman; Xander J. Reedy; Katherine J. Rich; Constance F. Roden; Yadan R. Shourd; Ethan M. Sitton; Shyanna M. Stagner; Noah A. Stemm; Johnathan S. Stevens; Alexandra Treise; Anthony P. Ventimiglia; Mary K. Ventimiglia; Rebecca Vogt; Adam M. Vowels; Brandy L. Wallace; Taryn J. Wallace; Kylie R. Watsek; James A. Watson; Jamie L. Wiggs; Tyler F. Wikoff; Kevin W. Wilken; Katya W. Williams; Foster F. Wiseman; Brooke L. Wolff; Christine Zheng;

BATCHTOWN – Jacquelyn R. Barczewski; Ryan M. Kuhn; Maria J. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Adam D. Condron; Tamajuna Fitz; Kaleb Laramore;

BENLD – Kyleigh J. Carmean; Briget L. Dolliger;

BETHALTO – Ethan S. Allison; Morgan M. Beckham; Zachary S. Bosaw; Draven J. Brand; Molly A. Burton; Lauren E. Carpenter; Samuel C. Copeland; Bristol A. Dahlen; Tahler S. Davis; Abigail M. Desherlia; Braden R. Dorris; Lauren M. Dunlap; Gwen G. Heckert; Trey J. Hemminghaus; Dylan C. Hoffmann; Tanna L. Hoffmann; Nolan Kahl; Angela L. Kaufman; Riley J. Kaylor; Aaron B. Kilpatrick, Jr.; Adelaide M. Liljedahl; Gavin T. Lyday; Ryan P. Lynn; Hannah L. McCann; Julian Pizzo; Makenzie N. Rexford; Kiley M. Richards; Julia A. Ryan; Lillian R. Shaw; Isabella R. Smith; Hannah R. Sontag; Erin J. Spahr; Regan J. Stephenson; Mercedes L. Stewart; Allen M. Thomas; Gage M. Thornton; Gracelyn A. Waters;

BRIGHTON – Hannah R. Baker; MacKenzie L. Behrends; Troy J. Brooks; Emily N. Buckley-Prior; MacAylin Day; Tristyn Ditterline; Emma G. Ebbeler; Kathryn J. Egelhoff; Austin R. Frank; Ashley N. Graves; Olivia R. Gresham; Layna Hanold; Olivia S. Harper; Stephen F. Hartzell; Madyson R. Henderson; Gavin P. Linke; Samuel Marshall; Molly Novack; Collin M. Robinson; Blythe E. Roloff; Ashton C. Schepers; Madison E. Schneider; Jennifer B. Shirrell; Quinten Strohbeck; Benjamin E. Thompson; Riley E. Tucker; Corbin Tutterow; Faith V. Warren; David Watkins;

BUNKER HILL – Makensie M. Card; Brandie M. Crader; Taylor M. Gauntt; Ruth Gibson; Amanda E. Hardwick; Hanna N. Heeren; Abbie K. Manar; Ashley A. Mayernik; Emma L. Rushton; Andrew Sanner; Rachel L. Schwegel; Julianna Scroggins; Tanner Throne;

CARBONDALE – Alex Vanwinkle;

CARLINVILLE – Joseph D. Byots; Zachary Chapman; Amelia Cosenza; Paige S. Doyle; Peyton Drew; Maycee L. Gall; Jack Goby; Brodyn M. Harris; McKenzie F. Henson; Amanda B. Mathis; Jeffrey J. Mathis; Brogan Oswald; Matthew D. Reiher; Alexander Scott; Jodie Starr; Shelbie D. Tandy; Ayden J. Tiburzi; Marlee Whitler;

CARROLLTON – Graci L. Albrecht; Allie E. Angle; Marissa R. Cox; Katelun B. DeOrnellas; Olivia J. Henson; Kayla M. Schmidt; Billy D. Springman; Samantha G. Steinkuehler; Amy J. Taylor; Anna M. Whitehead; Carson A. Wollenweber;

CHARLESTON – Lauren S. Kibler;

CHESTERFIELD – Allison M. Burrow; Allison I. Jordan;

COLLINSVILLE – Evan I. Anderson; Aldo D. Hernandez; Alissa Jedliska; Allison T. Mustain; Sara A. Wilson;

COTTAGE HILLS – Va-Sheita B. Boatman; Ellen V. Burns; Andrea D. Gray; Gabrielle J. Harlan; Brittanie A. Swarringin;

DONGOLA – Ethan W. Ames;

DORSEY – Linsa N. Dean; Elizabeth K. Lebro;

DOW – Vivian M. Gray;

EAST ALTON – Genna M. Admire; Carrie J. Bantz; Natalie K. Boyles; Kaitlynn A. Cato; Jakob J. Gerber; Amiya R. Hardin; Taylor N. Harding; Caleb R. Hurst; Monique Lacey; William A. Long; Alexis N. Martinez; Audrie L. Meadows; Cassandra M. Mourning; Paxton L. Osmoe; Aurora M. Plake; Logan M. Plank; Jacob Sarich; Sydnee G. Simms; Seth Slayden; Melanie E. Smith; Sophia M. Stockdale; Kennadi T. Suttles; Dorian M. Webb; Taylor E. Whitehead;

EDWARDSVILLE – Aliana A. Anom; Tiara Arzola; Maxwell S. Baker; Miles D. Bell; Aidan M. Birkner; Ethan D. Bogner; Caleb B. Britton; Margaret L. Brumback; Jonathan Casper; Olivia R. Collmann; Madilyn M. Curry; Megan J. Doyle; Roman A. Durand; Arabella G. Ford; Ryan G. Garver; Jane A. Gockel; Cameron A. Grant; Spencer Gruse; Japheth A. Hiller; Caitlin N. Hughart; Gretchen W. Iken; Samuel W. Kalish; Ava G. Kayich; Carson Krapf; Alayna Lammert; Sarah C. Lange; Steven M. Leitschuh; Erin K. Lewis; Ben A. Linck; Samantha K. Linck; Ben M. Manibusan; Quinn M. Middleton; Zachary B. Miller; Logan Mushill; Nicholas Noel; Luke V. Oglesby; Mitchell C. Olsen; Brianna J. Overbey; Emily A. Paur; Calvin C. Perkins; Jamie M. Perry; Niklas F. Petersen; Amy M. Portwood; Carter W. Powell; Caden D. Rapp; Jessica Rinehart; Abby M. Ruppert; Adam G. Samoska; Andrew G. Schalk; Ann N. Schmidt; Clifford M. Seaman; Amber A. Smith; Regan M. Snyders; Sarah R. Stover; Noah X. Suhre; Elizabeth A. Summers; Logan R. Swanner; John P. Sweet; Skylar E. Touchette; Stephen E. Van Camp; Simon A. Weakley; Samuel P. Wheeler; Brianna D. Yarbrough;

ELSAH – Dalton N. Hake; Grace A. Nicholson;

FIELDON – Clare E. Russell;

GILLESPIE – Rylan C. Bruhn; Cole J. Frensko; Dylan Frensko; Brenna E. Halteman; Mikala R. Hayes; Olivia G. Kidwell; Karter Mix; Jacob Remer; Michael C. Ross; Hunter B. Sarti; Rylee Sarti; Alexis Shuey-Warford; Grace J. Vandoren;

GLEN CARBON – Evan M. Blind; Jeffrey C. Brown; Benjamin E. Clavin; Brennen S. Collins; Tair J. Cumplido-Quezada; Andrew M. Douglas; Julia B. Drost; Diego Fuentes; Jacob R. Hatcher; Conrad U. Heppler; Caley A. Hitt; Megan A. Hubler; Destiny M. Hunt; Morgan S. James; Jackson T. McRae; Kyle P. Modrusic; Christian S. Morgan; Blake W. Moss; Cooper C. Nolan; Mia Ranbarger; Gavin L. Schindler; Levi K. Soto; Isabella Stucchi; Malinda M. Tedrick; Cullen B. Thomson; Russell T. Treat; Benjamin R. Ziobro;

GODFREY – Elizabeth A. Beckmann; Lawson R. Bell; Aaron W. Blackford; Amber M. Cearlock; Charles X. Coy; Delaney M. Curran; Madison I. Darr; Dre R. Davis; Ella G. Droste; Landon B. Eberlin; Thomas K. Ennis, IV; Jonathon Foti; Hallie V. Gebelein; Daniel J. Gohn; Sloane I. Gottlob; Connor R. Hampton; Macey L. Hartman; Elana N. Hatcher; Anna K. Hurst; Sophie C. Keay; Lauren Kirkby; Matthew A. Koesterer; Samuel L. Kuithe; Anna R. Landuyt; Caroline J. Lehan; Gracy J. Levin; Shawna T. Lowenstein; Cinthia L. Martinez; Hannah S. McKee; Laura A. Moore; Bianca S. Newby; Devora M. Newquist; Luke M. Parish; Seth O. Paul; Jacob W. Piel; John O. Ramsey; Jake M. Reiter; Angela L. Rynders; Daniel C. Seidler; Baylee A. Skelton; Ethan D. Snider; Anna M. Stover; Madeline M. Strieker; Luke A. Sutera; Maegann R. Thomas; Abigail M. Underwood; Nicole L. Waldman; Miles P. Windmiller; Joshua N. Yinger; William A. Yinger; Nicholas J. Zankl, II;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Alyssa E. Kress; Alexa J. Pikesley; Emma N. Ratliff;

GRAFTON – Greta R. Branz; Trevor J. Cox; Natalie D. Drainer; Makayla J. Kodros; Sarah E. Pryor; Karen L. Raub; Amber L. Samples;

GRANITE CITY – Kalyne A. Hutchinson; Jennifer M. Weller;

GREENFIELD – Katie J. Morris; Shane M. Pederson; Kamryn K. Theivagt;

HAMBURG – Liddia A. Fry;

HAMEL – Sophia J. Bloodworth;

HARDIN – Chloe R. Sievers; Alyssa N. Slinkard;

HARTFORD – Brendon A. Dale; Bethany D. White;

HIGHLAND – Blaise M. Pearson; Jacquelyn E. Williams; Hannah L. Wilson;

JACKSONVILLE – Rileigh Kerchowski-Cox;

JERSEYVILLE – Austin L. Andre; Sarah L. Bertman; Belle B. Blackorby; Alexandria C. Blasa; Makayla S. Daley; Judah D. Davenport; Rebecca Dotson; Catelyn J. Garris; Ronald G. Guilander; Carmen N. Isringhausen; Taylor J. Jones; Melissa A. LeMarr; Christian M. Maag; Melissa M. McKaig; Logan V. Meisner; Sarah N. Molloy; Grace A. Myers; Thomas Narhuminti; Katie J. Powell; Kyndal S. Price; Tara M. Rayls-Goetz; William M. Ricklefs; Owen L. Roberts; Hannah B. Rose; Devon J. Rust; Avarie A. Scherer; Jaelyn M. Schulte; Logan M. Schultz; Aaron Sears; Ashley A. Smith; Gage Smith; Kailey A. Smith; Abigail E. Spencer; Karli N. Talley; Emma M. Vogt; Josephine L. Wahl; Elissabeth E. Walsh; Sara J. Waltrip; Bryce E. Wellenreiter; Brooklyn E. Winters; Caden L. Witt; Mya I. Wormington; McKennah Q. Youngblood;

KAMPSVILLE – Aerith Moreau;

KANE – Hannah E. Newell;

LINCOLN – Kathryn G. Miller;

LITCHFIELD – Clayton P. Handshy;

MARINE – Ashlyn Howell; Alexis A. Nix;

MASCOUTAH – Laine E. Hopkins;

MEDORA – Blake A. Funk; Austin Stanton;

MEPPEN – Jordan M. Tepen;

MICHAEL – Christina P. Gibson;

MORO – Daniel C. Gray; Alyssa M. Mann; Linda A. Paslay; Samantha R. Sanders;

MOUNT OLIVE – Grace D. Bertolino;

MOUNT VERNON – Calan Kujawa;

NEW DOUGLAS – Ashley J. Ellis; Addison Kingery;

NEWTON – Tori M. Zumbahlen;

OTTERVILLE – William A. Abbott;

PIASA – Anna C. Fink; Paige E. Nixon;

PLAINVIEW – Aubrey D. Marsolais;

ROODHOUSE – Justin L. Chapman; Josie K. Gillespie; Lura J. Reno;

ROXANA – Zachary A. Mundy; Allyssa S. Walker;

SHIPMAN – Claire M. Runde;

SOUTH ROXANA – Jalenna M. Akers; Laura J. Perry;

STAUNTON – Cynthia M. Aberle; Jaci R. Anderson; Trenton Becker; Olivia Black; Ashley E. Boyer; Madilyn P. Chvala; Abby K. Davis; Luke Dewitt; Jacob Dillon; Hannah L. Garde; Seth M. Kleckner; Reilly Klein; Breydon J. Martin; Tabitha M. McCormick; Justin Odorizzi; Danielle M. Russell; Andrew L. Schaaf; Joseph Siegfried; Jordan Snider; Evyn Troeckler; Cody Ury; Alexandrea B. Ziegler;

TROY – Kendall F. Chigas; Isabel J. Lehan; Jacob R. Radosevich;

WATERLOO – Hayley Offermann;

WHITE HALL – Victoria J. Smith; Alexis J. Wyatt;

WOOD RIVER – Stephen M. Abraham; Hanah L. Ball; Courtney N. Bazzell; Cace J. Bowles; Emily D. Campbell; Kaylyn R. Dixon; Andrew M. Harrison; Ranae C. Hill; Kurtis S. Hyde; Avery C. Lindley; Sara J. Neal; Kayla M. Niethe; Emmanuella Olunwa; Monica L. Payne; Leigha M. Peebles; Daniel L. Petrokovich; Andrew M. Price; Leila E. Rawlings; Jason Saldivar; Grace E. Sechrest; Emma C. Seibert; Jacey Trask; Sarah E. Wallace; Mason P. Warwick; Samantha J. Warwick; Emma M. Wiegand; Damien M. Wiseman; Kyle A. Womack; Jordan E. Yenne;

WORDEN – McCartney D. Addison; Emily T. Behme; Kindel A. Berlingeri; Joseph S. Dickerson; Grace M. Ferrari; Austin P. Jackels; Kelton D. Lee; Bohdan Nichols; Libbie M. Nowell; Adam Overby;

MISSOURI

CHESTERFIELD – Layne Helvey;

FLORISSANT – Ella G. Barteau; Anthony E. Benz; Rayshon C. Griffin; Grace M. Haddock; Mark S. Litteer; Hanna E. Marshall; William C. Schwartz; Jaiden I. Simon;

HAZELWOOD – Andrew L. Bober;

IMPERIAL – Ethan D. Worley;

LAKE SAINT LOUIS – Megan Heilmann;

SAINT PETERS – Parker A. Davis; Kolby Uelk;

ST. LOUIS – Hudson A. Cederburg-McCowan; Serenity A. Eldridge; Abigail J. Martin; Kierra N. Shipp; Lorna E. Zanders;

FRANCE

AVERMES– Laura Douet;

CHAMBERY– Charles Jovanny Nsonga;

LESOTHO

MASERU – Bakuena Ramakatsa

Related Posts

Becraft Earns ICCTA Outstanding Full time Faculty Award Nomination

Lewis and Clark 2024 2025 Scholarship Applications Now Open

LC Announces Fall 2023 Honors Lists

Local Leader Addresses Crowd at Martin Luther King Jr Celebration

Contact Us