GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Fall 2022 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA – Webb M. Slifka;

ALTON – Hunter M. Bailey; Juliana Barnerd Jelsumina D. Biciocchi; Rebekah A. Blackmon; Anna S. Brady; Robyn D. Brandon; Xavier P. Carter; Isaiah B. Christner; Brett A. Clardy; Summer M. Collman; Rylee Crane; Mary A. Curvey; Alyssa N. Eagleton; Samantha N. Eales; Ethan L. Eddy; Jane A. Edelman; Nicole R. Ezeagu; Elizabeth R. Grossheim; Azure C. Hall; Isabella M. Hall; Amber J. Harrison; Benjamin T. Hart; Christopher A. Hellrung; Haleigh Heuermann; Donald J. Holliday; Britney L. Holshouser; Jordan A. Jones; Malliyah J. Jones; Patrick J. Jun; Monica J. Kerkemeyer; Kayla K. Kibbons; Kamryn S. Kizer; Kaleb A. Knop; Luna B. Konkol; Trevyn E. Landes; Justine Laplante; Jason T. Malson; Aaron D. Mayhew; Simon M. McClaine; Ryan J. McNamee; Alexandra N. Mormando; Emma N. Neumann; Megan K. Northway; Lauren C. Pace; James W. Paris; Wesley N. Patridge; Gabrielle K. Peuterbaugh; Francis M. Prediger; Alison J. Randolph; Grace E. Reese; Chamille A. Relford; Juliana M. Rensing; Abigail M. Ressler; Madison A. Ross; Kathryn A. Saenz; Faith E. Sanders; Jacob Schaper; Melissa L. Scharfinski; Eleanor T. Schuler; John L. Schwaab; Brytani M. Smith; Olivia K. Smith; Kennedy M. Stephens; Tiffany N. Tanner; Quillan M. Taylor; Damon D. Tolbert; Ella N. Williams; Hayley Z. Williams; Olivia F. Williams;  Jania D. Womack; Megan D. Yarborough; Rodger M. Zawodniak;

BATCHTOWN ­– Ashley M. Johnes; Catherine M. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Cameron Dinges-White; Barbara A. Hunter;

BENLD – Destiny J. Hughes;

BETHALTO – Kaylyn M. Aiello; Bryer N. Arview; Carter D. Bloodworth; Ellah L. Brown; Dalton M. Buhs; Caleb P. Butler; Kayleigh K. Butler; Jackson R. Collman; Jocelyn T. Combes; Gracie M. Courtoise; Darren A. Cox; Madison Dietz; Mandy S. Drew; Isabella L. Dugger; Olivia K. Durbin; Elizabeth R. Emery; Maireli S. Figueroa; Zachary J. Fitzgerald; Jynnifer K. Floyd; Abigail M. Fox; Kylee M. Golden; Olivia M. Goodman; Isabella F. Harned; Jaiden N. Huhsman; Isabella S. Kallal; Patrick J. Kelly; MacKenzie M. King; Jacob T. Knight; Kaitlyn N. McGarvey; Hannah M. Meiser; John P. Morrissey; Madeline G. Newman; Christie L. Nickle; Emma F. Niemeier; Isabella L. Norton; Kaitlyn N. Peterson; Glenda L. Pfeifer; Peter-James D. Postlewait; Phillip M. Ramos; Kaitlyn N. Rider; Emma E. Smith; Kiera L. Stagner; Abigale M. Waters; Payton M. Whaley; Clara M. Wineland; Grace M. Witsken; Abraham J. Wojcikiewicz;

BRIGHTON – Brandon M. Adams; Jillian Beilsmith; Jordan M. Cottingham; Kennedy M. Dempsey; Brandon E. Dunsing; Owen T. Fahnestock; Anna E. Gallaher; Audrey Gordon; Mariah L. Hellrung; Noah J. Kelly; Colin Lemarr; Kayla A. Lemarr; Noah J. Perkins; Erika C. Pfitzner; Kayla Rudolph; Gracie Schneider; Chase K. Stahl; Ashley L. Statler; Abigail E. Taylor; Laina Wilderman;

BRUSSELS – Sophia R. Baalman;

BUNKER HILL – Jacob Bassett; Laney S. Bazzell; Olivia L. Bishop; Grant J. Burch; Austyn M. Eddinger; Nicolina Fox; Madelynne K. Heflin; Wyatt J. Heflin; Alexandria Helling; Hannah J. Herrmann; Alexis R. Jarman; William C. Marsh; Haylee C. Mize; Abbygale M. Mortland; Gage Rather; Abigail G. Scott; Noah Thyer; Maggie M. Vonseng; Emma J. Wilkinson; Reese Wilkinson; Karli L. Yotter;

CARLINVILLE – James F. Black; Madalynn Bloome; Morgan A. Broaddus; Margaret Delong; Colin Harris; Hayden Truax;

CARROLLTON – Jace T. Alexander; Dagan J. Barnett; Whitney Benoist; Heidi L. Daum; Baylee R. Quiller;

COLLINSVILLE – Sarah S. Braun;

COTTAGE HILLS – Trevor A. Davis; Mark B. Eldridge; Haley M. Greeling; Aubree L. Wallace;

DORSEY – Marcia K. Eden; Deanna K. Lawrence; Luke A. Slemmer; Lyla B. Stacey;

DOW – Aubrey F. Hunter; Jerra P. Laplant; Boston E. Talley;

EAST ALTON – Jaden M. Dipaolo; Kayla R. Ellison; Jacob R. Golenor; Makenzie L. Keller; Kortni H. Laws; Wade R. McGee; Olivia R. Mouser; Haile D. Nolan; Natalie O'Rando; Miguel Romero; Hope V. Springer; Matt D. Stoecklin; Hannah E. Walton; Yasuhiro Yamamoto;

EDWARDSVILLE – Selin Aktuna; Jillian C. Allen; Kenneth G. Allsup; Samantha Angelo; Abigail F. Archer; Matthew D. Atwood; Jayce A. Ayres; Austin D. Bauer; Alayah R. Benthal; Leyton T. Boswell; Hannah E. Bradley; Johnna M. Brandt; Jeannette A. Carrington; Braden J. Coles; Alisa M. Cook; Lillie B. Crow; Pamela Dickerson; Nathanael C. Dollar; Eowyn B. Dorethy; Lauren P. Garver; Andrew Gates, III; Nolan L. Guetterman; Samantha M. Haar; Rachel F. Hensley; Jaden E. Hernandez; Drew D. Kohler; Marlee A. Landry; Kevin M. Leduc; Robert C. Madoux; Jami L. Mayhew; Grace M. Ramsey; Spencer T. Rawson; Daniel A. Rebban; Lucas E. Schardt; Kaden M. Schleeper; Joshua C. Schumacher, II; Trinity L. Simmons; Aimee C. Sitton; Clayton A. Snyders; Taylor M. Thierman; Jaeden A. Townsend; Peter K. Valkov; Kamryn N. Van Arsdale; Rachel L. Verdun; Olivia C. Vuagniaux; Nicholas B. Watters; Shalonda D. Wilkins; Grace I. Worak; Grace L. Zucca;

ELDRED – Breanna O. Lehr; Claudia Mather; Logan R. Moss;

ELSAH – Ciara L. Cook; Kari L. Furlow; Jade E. Nicholson;

FAIRMONT CITY – Liliana Alcazar;

FIELDON – Sebastian B. Parker; Brooke C. Stockstill;

GILLESPIE – Morgan R. Buckner; Lanie G. Doty; Trenton K. Greff; Kamryn Link; Karissa J. Mull; Eric G. Sauzek; Lukas Trumpy;

GLEN CARBON – Ann M. Dorgan; Avalon D. Eales; Nathanial M. Fleschert; Mitchell C. Garde; Caroline G. Gill; Nicolai G. Ivanov; Corryn M. Jarrett; Christopher S. Karibian; Shelby K. Lembeck; Ian J. Lupardus; Madeline R. McDevitt; Pajtim Mora; Michelle R. Stowe; Minnie Thomas; Jaylon T. Tuggle; Keith A. Willeford;

GODFREY – Alison Azarak; Viktor Belic; Juan Ignacio Cachaza; Tanya Carson; Kyrstin M. Coley; Aniayah Z. Collins; Bryce M. Croxford; Madeline M. Darr; Dionte Delpeche; Sofija Djunisijevic; Chase D. Ely; Kassy Emery; Audrey M. Ennis; William T. Fischer; Benjamin M. Goble; Richard C. Goewey; Caleb J. Gray; John A. Griffin; Elizabeth Gross; Victor G. Humphrey; Madison R. Ingram; Ashley M. Kiel; Christian J. Kotzamanis; Olivia A. Kratschmer; Gabriel D. Levi; Jacob C. Lombardi; Brody I. Macias; James K. Makaranga; Trenton W. Marshall; William J. Marshall; Mlungisi B. Mhlanga; Jessica L. Moore; Matt T. Nagel; Caitlyn P. Neely; Kamiah S. Newby; Zachary W. Newby; Cecilia F. Parker; Melanie L. Parker; Natalie A. Plate; Chloe R. Plough; Hayley A. Porter; Degion M. Pranger; Caleb J. Prettyman; Lydia C. Randazzo; Ethan S. Romano; Andrew G. Roth; Jeremy W. Rowling; Meredith G. Rulo; Ridwan S. Saka; Alexis Sanders; Laura M. Shansey; Kayla J. Shobe; Cassia R. Short; Lisa A. Sims; Sabrina V. Sivia; Anna J. Sommerhof; Jack T. Spain; Minerva C. Stalker; Marissa N. Statos; Macy L. Stevenson; Aaron P. Swanson; Linda A. Thomas; Mary E. Verbais; Elaina D. Walsh; Monica M. Wendle; Crystal L. Westmoreland; Hudson J. Wiegman; Owen A. Williams; Faith A. Yinger; Claire E. Paule;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Isabella C. Friedel; Josie E. Friedel; Allison M. Klaas; Haylee R. Kress; Ellie C. Nolte; Hope K. Odelehr; Trevor D. Pohlman; Alexandra J. Schulte; Mary Vogel;

GRAFTON – Tristin E. Fraley; Meagen A. Raub;

GRANITE CITY – Allison E. Ledbetter; Arianna M. Newell; Joshua W. Rozell;

GREENFIELD – Rachel E. Armold; Kendra L. Elliott; Joelle E. Ford; Tyler J. Marshall; Carly J. McAdams; Anna J. Triplett; Samuel Walker;

HAMEL – Marlee A. Smith;

HARDIN – Karen M. Baalman; Nicholas J. Baalman; Mallory M. Kamp; Elly K. Pohlman; Logan J. Swan; Maggie M. Toppmeyer;

HARTFORD – Mya Eyers; Mira R. Wilken;

HIGHLAND – Laney N. Cooper;

HOLIDAY SHORES – Alexis L. Boverie;

IRVING – Ethan W. Lentz;

JERSEYVILLE – Thomas Albrecht; Isaac N. Balz; Andrew J. Beck; Erica R. Blasa; Jayda L. Bodenbach; Logan A. Buis; Carly M. Daniels; Jenna K. Dean; Justin R. Ebbert; Holly M. Edwards; Elizabeth E. Freand; Lucy M. Fritz; Austin E. Gettings; Madelynn M. Gilman; Drake K. Goetten; Alexandra A. Golley; Max S. Heberling; Cierra N. Howell; Tommi L. Hunt; Katelyn E. King; Ryan T. Klasner; Joseph B. Kramer; Kari E. Krueger; Samuel T. Lamer; Seanah J. Lewis; Zane V. Longley; Cassidy L. Loy; Clancy M. Maag; Liam D. McGuire; Gracie R. Pohlman; Eve E. Randazzo; Joseph W. Randolph; Madison F. Schroeder; Garret K. Smith; Carleen E. Snider; Alexander J. Strebel; Bria E. Tuttle; Allyson Vanost; Emma J. Williams;

KAMPSVILLE – Grace E. Roth;

KANE – Alexandria M. Jenkins; Andrew N. Platto; Alexis M. Williams;

LEBANON – Kelsey E. Rhoades;

LITCHFIELD – Ashton P. Bethard;

LIVINGSTON – Brenna J. Horton;

MARYVILLE – Kasey A. Cochran; Kyle S. Moore; Hunter A. Munie;

MASCOUTAH – Sidney R. Ellsworth;

MEDORA – Bryce D. Anderson; Addison T. Moore; Joseph A. Reno;

MILLSTADT – Holly Kleinschmidt; Ben J. Stedman; Emily K. Tiller;

MORO – Evangelynn G. Beasley; Grace Becker; Kaydence A. Saboff; Katherine L. Schaaf; Morgan E. Twente; Brayden M. Zyung;

MOUNT OLIVE – Samantha R. Jensen;

NEW DOUGLAS – Riley Kessler; Mary Rensing; Samantha M. Schnefke;

OTTERVILLE – Charles P. Kraushaar, Jr.;

PIASA – Mallory E. Clevenger;

PLAINVIEW – Jenna A. Beck; Amanda R. Cox;

QUINCY – Sierra N. Schafer;

ROCKBRIDGE – Gavin M. Hoyt; Janan E. Klaffer; Allison L. Mettenburg; Zoey R. Weber;

ROODHOUSE – Gavin M. Brown;

ROXANA – Macy R. Cartwright; Nadia L. Doyle; Viktoriya L. Ernst; Robert D. Phillips; Alyssa K. Reilly; Ty D. Schmidt; Kaleigh N. Thien;

ROYAL LAKES – Juliene P. Lefler; Jordan A. Swanson;

SAINT LOUIS – Timmy A. Jurado; Abby L. Lazar; Amy L. Stuber; Alice D. Weaver;

SHIPMAN – Francie R. Cameron; Cassie Christian; Collin Dankenbring; Zachary T. Hartley; Kylie N. Lewis; Kathryn M. Mueller; Cara L. Reid;

SOUTH ROXANA – Caroline E. Howard; Rebekah L. Jones;

STAUNTON – Valeria Cazares; Andrew Dustman; Jacob W. Futrell; Elijah J. Labonte; Kennedy L. Legendre; Jessica M. Loeh; Savannah M. Missey; Grant Neuhaus; Zachary Painter; McKenzie L. Parish; Jack Pritchett; Gracie Raymond; Emily Royer; Emma N. Saracco; Taylor Seelbach; Jordan E. Staggs; Sydnee Stanton; Emma Tjaden; Allison Weller;

SWANSEA – Keir A. Walker;

TROY – Reagan M. Chigas; Lindsey M. Miller;

WHITE HALL – Hallee G. Pressey;

WINCHESTER – Sydni L. Maggart;

WOOD RIVER – Kim C. Bruns; Kansas Butler; Brayden K. Cobine; Blake D. Compton; Lily Daugherty; Emma L. Eggebrecht; Grant M. Greenwell; Kelsey Madison; Zachary E. Malley; Daniel A. McDonald; Chase A. Morgan; Kaitlyn D. Schwitek; MacKenna M. Wieter; Gage S. Young;

WORDEN – Destiny N. Albrecht; Shana A. Cruse; Faith D. Feldmann; Lynde L. Hampton;

MISSOURI

FLORISSANT – Logan M. Bodden; Paige N. Bradley; Serena M. Gill; Nicole M. Meine; Peter B. Walch;

HAZELWOOD – Paige M. Masterson;

IMPERIAL – Jessica B. Noble;

O’FALLON – Morgan Monia; Patrick T. O'Day;

BELGRADE

LAZAREVAC – Tamara Matovic;

BRAZIL

FORTALEZA – Eduardo M. Rodrigues;

ENGLAND

BIRMINGHAM – Anae T. Roberts;

MANCHESTER – Joshua A. MacKlin;

FRANCE

EPERNON – Clara Dotigny;

VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE – Enzo J. Rabot;

GRENADA

ST. ANDREW – Keldonna S. Jeffery;

ST. GEORGE – Erin H. Sylvester; Shaniah S. Johnson;

LATVIA

RIGA – Jelizaveta Govrova;

VENEZUELA

MARACAY – Justine Azarak;

Dean’s List

ILLINOIS

ALTON – Daniel C. Acker Allison N. Ackerman Gabriel R. Ahlin Kyle L. Ater Madison T. Baca Sloane P. Ballard Isaac J. Bayer Ashley J. Baze Nathan D. Bennett; Gabrielia E. Bernaix; Lars A. Black; John P. Bland; Alexandra A. Blockton; Brandon A. Carrington; Ahmad J. Chapman; Bryce T. Christner; Sophia H. Cox; Amie K. Cross; Sami J. Dublo; Christopher Duke; Justin Dunn; Emily I. Enos; Jonathan B. Erthal; Jiuana Evans; MacKenzie A. Eyer; Natashia J. Gaddy; Virginia R. Glassbrenner; Sarah L. Grant; Gabriella R. Hall; Joseph M. Hall; Jennifer L. Hansen; Paige K. Heinemeier; Shyanna A. Hill; Cameron B. Holloway; Hannah G. Hughes; William P. Hussey; Cowan J. Jackson; Jamie L. Kernan; Sierra R. Kirsch; Grant E. Kolesa; Frank W. Kuchnicki, Jr.; Elyssa E. Landrum; Gabriel R. Lee; Emma L. Lenhardt; Emma M. Manns; Mitchell S. Manns; Jayda M. McArthur; Morgan J. McCauley; Alyssa T. McCormick; Mary R. McKeever; William D. Meadows;

Isabel Montano; Addisyn L. Neuhaus; Alexia L. Paulin; James T. Pepper; Alisia S. Pierson; Reese J. Plont; Leah E. Pohlman; Xander J. Reedy; Katherine J. Rich; Constance F. Roden; Yadan R. Shourd; Ethan M. Sitton; Shyanna M. Stagner; Noah A. Stemm; Johnathan S. Stevens; Alexandra Treise; Anthony P. Ventimiglia; Mary K. Ventimiglia; Rebecca Vogt; Adam M. Vowels; Brandy L. Wallace; Taryn J. Wallace; Kylie R. Watsek; James A. Watson; Jamie L. Wiggs; Tyler F. Wikoff; Kevin W. Wilken; Katya W. Williams; Foster F. Wiseman; Brooke L. Wolff; Christine Zheng;

BATCHTOWN – Jacquelyn R. Barczewski; Ryan M. Kuhn; Maria J. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Adam D. Condron; Tamajuna Fitz; Kaleb Laramore;

BENLD – Kyleigh J. Carmean; Briget L. Dolliger;

BETHALTO – Ethan S. Allison; Morgan M. Beckham; Zachary S. Bosaw; Draven J. Brand; Molly A. Burton; Lauren E. Carpenter; Samuel C. Copeland; Bristol A. Dahlen; Tahler S. Davis; Abigail M. Desherlia; Braden R. Dorris; Lauren M. Dunlap; Gwen G. Heckert; Trey J. Hemminghaus; Dylan C. Hoffmann; Tanna L. Hoffmann; Nolan Kahl; Angela L. Kaufman; Riley J. Kaylor; Aaron B. Kilpatrick, Jr.; Adelaide M. Liljedahl; Gavin T. Lyday; Ryan P. Lynn; Hannah L. McCann; Julian Pizzo; Makenzie N. Rexford; Kiley M. Richards; Julia A. Ryan; Lillian R. Shaw; Isabella R. Smith; Hannah R. Sontag; Erin J. Spahr; Regan J. Stephenson; Mercedes L. Stewart; Allen M. Thomas; Gage M. Thornton; Gracelyn A. Waters;

BRIGHTON – Hannah R. Baker; MacKenzie L. Behrends; Troy J. Brooks; Emily N. Buckley-Prior; MacAylin Day; Tristyn Ditterline; Emma G. Ebbeler; Kathryn J. Egelhoff; Austin R. Frank; Ashley N. Graves; Olivia R. Gresham; Layna Hanold; Olivia S. Harper; Stephen F. Hartzell; Madyson R. Henderson; Gavin P. Linke; Samuel Marshall; Molly Novack; Collin M. Robinson; Blythe E. Roloff; Ashton C. Schepers; Madison E. Schneider; Jennifer B. Shirrell; Quinten Strohbeck; Benjamin E. Thompson; Riley E. Tucker; Corbin Tutterow; Faith V. Warren; David Watkins;

BUNKER HILL – Makensie M. Card; Brandie M. Crader; Taylor M. Gauntt; Ruth Gibson; Amanda E. Hardwick; Hanna N. Heeren; Abbie K. Manar; Ashley A. Mayernik; Emma L. Rushton; Andrew Sanner; Rachel L. Schwegel; Julianna Scroggins; Tanner Throne;

CARBONDALE – Alex Vanwinkle;

CARLINVILLE – Joseph D. Byots; Zachary Chapman; Amelia Cosenza; Paige S. Doyle; Peyton Drew; Maycee L. Gall; Jack Goby; Brodyn M. Harris; McKenzie F. Henson; Amanda B. Mathis; Jeffrey J. Mathis; Brogan Oswald; Matthew D. Reiher; Alexander Scott; Jodie Starr; Shelbie D. Tandy; Ayden J. Tiburzi; Marlee Whitler;

CARROLLTON – Graci L. Albrecht; Allie E. Angle; Marissa R. Cox; Katelun B. DeOrnellas; Olivia J. Henson; Kayla M. Schmidt; Billy D. Springman; Samantha G. Steinkuehler; Amy J. Taylor; Anna M. Whitehead; Carson A. Wollenweber;

CHARLESTON – Lauren S. Kibler;

CHESTERFIELD – Allison M. Burrow; Allison I. Jordan;

COLLINSVILLE – Evan I. Anderson; Aldo D. Hernandez; Alissa Jedliska; Allison T. Mustain; Sara A. Wilson;

COTTAGE HILLS – Va-Sheita B. Boatman; Ellen V. Burns; Andrea D. Gray; Gabrielle J. Harlan; Brittanie A. Swarringin;

DONGOLA – Ethan W. Ames;

DORSEY – Linsa N. Dean; Elizabeth K. Lebro;

DOW – Vivian M. Gray;

EAST ALTON – Genna M. Admire; Carrie J. Bantz; Natalie K. Boyles; Kaitlynn A. Cato; Jakob J. Gerber; Amiya R. Hardin; Taylor N. Harding; Caleb R. Hurst; Monique Lacey; William A. Long; Alexis N. Martinez; Audrie L. Meadows; Cassandra M. Mourning; Paxton L. Osmoe; Aurora M. Plake; Logan M. Plank; Jacob Sarich; Sydnee G. Simms; Seth Slayden; Melanie E. Smith; Sophia M. Stockdale; Kennadi T. Suttles; Dorian M. Webb; Taylor E. Whitehead;

EDWARDSVILLE – Aliana A. Anom; Tiara Arzola; Maxwell S. Baker; Miles D. Bell; Aidan M. Birkner; Ethan D. Bogner; Caleb B. Britton; Margaret L. Brumback; Jonathan Casper; Olivia R. Collmann; Madilyn M. Curry; Megan J. Doyle; Roman A. Durand; Arabella G. Ford; Ryan G. Garver; Jane A. Gockel; Cameron A. Grant; Spencer Gruse; Japheth A. Hiller; Caitlin N. Hughart; Gretchen W. Iken; Samuel W. Kalish; Ava G. Kayich; Carson Krapf; Alayna Lammert; Sarah C. Lange; Steven M. Leitschuh; Erin K. Lewis; Ben A. Linck; Samantha K. Linck; Ben M. Manibusan; Quinn M. Middleton; Zachary B. Miller; Logan Mushill; Nicholas Noel; Luke V. Oglesby; Mitchell C. Olsen; Brianna J. Overbey; Emily A. Paur; Calvin C. Perkins; Jamie M. Perry; Niklas F. Petersen; Amy M. Portwood; Carter W. Powell; Caden D. Rapp; Jessica Rinehart; Abby M. Ruppert; Adam G. Samoska; Andrew G. Schalk; Ann N. Schmidt; Clifford M. Seaman; Amber A. Smith; Regan M. Snyders; Sarah R. Stover; Noah X. Suhre; Elizabeth A. Summers; Logan R. Swanner; John P. Sweet; Skylar E. Touchette; Stephen E. Van Camp; Simon A. Weakley; Samuel P. Wheeler; Brianna D. Yarbrough;

ELSAH – Dalton N. Hake; Grace A. Nicholson;

FIELDON – Clare E. Russell;

GILLESPIE – Rylan C. Bruhn; Cole J. Frensko; Dylan Frensko; Brenna E. Halteman; Mikala R. Hayes; Olivia G. Kidwell; Karter Mix; Jacob Remer; Michael C. Ross; Hunter B. Sarti; Rylee Sarti; Alexis Shuey-Warford; Grace J. Vandoren;

GLEN CARBON – Evan M. Blind; Jeffrey C. Brown; Benjamin E. Clavin; Brennen S. Collins; Tair J. Cumplido-Quezada; Andrew M. Douglas; Julia B. Drost; Diego Fuentes; Jacob R. Hatcher; Conrad U. Heppler; Caley A. Hitt; Megan A. Hubler; Destiny M. Hunt; Morgan S. James; Jackson T. McRae; Kyle P. Modrusic; Christian S. Morgan; Blake W. Moss; Cooper C. Nolan; Mia Ranbarger; Gavin L. Schindler; Levi K. Soto; Isabella Stucchi; Malinda M. Tedrick; Cullen B. Thomson; Russell T. Treat; Benjamin R. Ziobro;

GODFREY – Elizabeth A. Beckmann; Lawson R. Bell; Aaron W. Blackford; Amber M. Cearlock; Charles X. Coy; Delaney M. Curran; Madison I. Darr; Dre R. Davis; Ella G. Droste; Landon B. Eberlin; Thomas K. Ennis, IV; Jonathon Foti; Hallie V. Gebelein; Daniel J. Gohn; Sloane I. Gottlob; Connor R. Hampton; Macey L. Hartman; Elana N. Hatcher; Anna K. Hurst; Sophie C. Keay; Lauren Kirkby; Matthew A. Koesterer; Samuel L. Kuithe; Anna R. Landuyt; Caroline J. Lehan; Gracy J. Levin; Shawna T. Lowenstein; Cinthia L. Martinez; Hannah S. McKee; Laura A. Moore; Bianca S. Newby; Devora M. Newquist; Luke M. Parish; Seth O. Paul; Jacob W. Piel; John O. Ramsey; Jake M. Reiter; Angela L. Rynders; Daniel C. Seidler; Baylee A. Skelton; Ethan D. Snider; Anna M. Stover; Madeline M. Strieker; Luke A. Sutera; Maegann R. Thomas; Abigail M. Underwood; Nicole L. Waldman; Miles P. Windmiller; Joshua N. Yinger; William A. Yinger; Nicholas J. Zankl, II;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Alyssa E. Kress; Alexa J. Pikesley; Emma N. Ratliff;

GRAFTON – Greta R. Branz; Trevor J. Cox; Natalie D. Drainer; Makayla J. Kodros; Sarah E. Pryor; Karen L. Raub; Amber L. Samples;

GRANITE CITY – Kalyne A. Hutchinson; Jennifer M. Weller;

GREENFIELD – Katie J. Morris; Shane M. Pederson; Kamryn K. Theivagt;

HAMBURG – Liddia A. Fry;

HAMEL – Sophia J. Bloodworth;

HARDIN – Chloe R. Sievers; Alyssa N. Slinkard;

HARTFORD – Brendon A. Dale; Bethany D. White;

HIGHLAND – Blaise M. Pearson; Jacquelyn E. Williams; Hannah L. Wilson;

JACKSONVILLE – Rileigh Kerchowski-Cox;

JERSEYVILLE – Austin L. Andre; Sarah L. Bertman; Belle B. Blackorby; Alexandria C. Blasa; Makayla S. Daley; Judah D. Davenport; Rebecca Dotson; Catelyn J. Garris; Ronald G. Guilander; Carmen N. Isringhausen; Taylor J. Jones; Melissa A. LeMarr; Christian M. Maag; Melissa M. McKaig; Logan V. Meisner; Sarah N. Molloy; Grace A. Myers; Thomas Narhuminti; Katie J. Powell; Kyndal S. Price; Tara M. Rayls-Goetz; William M. Ricklefs; Owen L. Roberts; Hannah B. Rose; Devon J. Rust; Avarie A. Scherer; Jaelyn M. Schulte; Logan M. Schultz; Aaron Sears; Ashley A. Smith; Gage Smith; Kailey A. Smith; Abigail E. Spencer; Karli N. Talley; Emma M. Vogt; Josephine L. Wahl; Elissabeth E. Walsh; Sara J. Waltrip; Bryce E. Wellenreiter; Brooklyn E. Winters; Caden L. Witt; Mya I. Wormington; McKennah Q. Youngblood;

KAMPSVILLE – Aerith Moreau;

KANE – Hannah E. Newell;

LINCOLN – Kathryn G. Miller;

LITCHFIELD – Clayton P. Handshy;

MARINE – Ashlyn Howell; Alexis A. Nix;

MASCOUTAH – Laine E. Hopkins;

MEDORA – Blake A. Funk; Austin Stanton;

MEPPEN – Jordan M. Tepen;

MICHAEL – Christina P. Gibson;

MORO – Daniel C. Gray; Alyssa M. Mann; Linda A. Paslay; Samantha R. Sanders;

MOUNT OLIVE – Grace D. Bertolino;

MOUNT VERNON – Calan Kujawa;

NEW DOUGLAS – Ashley J. Ellis; Addison Kingery;

NEWTON – Tori M. Zumbahlen;

OTTERVILLE – William A. Abbott;

PIASA – Anna C. Fink; Paige E. Nixon;

PLAINVIEW – Aubrey D. Marsolais;

ROODHOUSE – Justin L. Chapman; Josie K. Gillespie; Lura J. Reno;

ROXANA – Zachary A. Mundy; Allyssa S. Walker;

SHIPMAN – Claire M. Runde;

SOUTH ROXANA – Jalenna M. Akers; Laura J. Perry;

STAUNTON – Cynthia M. Aberle; Jaci R. Anderson; Trenton Becker; Olivia Black; Ashley E. Boyer; Madilyn P. Chvala; Abby K. Davis; Luke Dewitt; Jacob Dillon; Hannah L. Garde; Seth M. Kleckner; Reilly Klein; Breydon J. Martin; Tabitha M. McCormick; Justin Odorizzi; Danielle M. Russell; Andrew L. Schaaf; Joseph Siegfried; Jordan Snider; Evyn Troeckler; Cody Ury; Alexandrea B. Ziegler;

TROY – Kendall F. Chigas; Isabel J. Lehan; Jacob R. Radosevich;

WATERLOO – Hayley Offermann;

WHITE HALL – Victoria J. Smith; Alexis J. Wyatt;

WOOD RIVER – Stephen M. Abraham; Hanah L. Ball; Courtney N. Bazzell; Cace J. Bowles; Emily D. Campbell; Kaylyn R. Dixon; Andrew M. Harrison; Ranae C. Hill; Kurtis S. Hyde; Avery C. Lindley; Sara J. Neal; Kayla M. Niethe; Emmanuella Olunwa; Monica L. Payne; Leigha M. Peebles; Daniel L. Petrokovich; Andrew M. Price; Leila E. Rawlings; Jason Saldivar; Grace E. Sechrest; Emma C. Seibert; Jacey Trask; Sarah E. Wallace; Mason P. Warwick; Samantha J. Warwick; Emma M. Wiegand; Damien M. Wiseman; Kyle A. Womack; Jordan E. Yenne;

WORDEN – McCartney D. Addison; Emily T. Behme; Kindel A. Berlingeri; Joseph S. Dickerson; Grace M. Ferrari; Austin P. Jackels; Kelton D. Lee; Bohdan Nichols; Libbie M. Nowell; Adam Overby;

MISSOURI

CHESTERFIELD – Layne Helvey;

FLORISSANT – Ella G. Barteau; Anthony E. Benz; Rayshon C. Griffin; Grace M. Haddock; Mark S. Litteer; Hanna E. Marshall; William C. Schwartz; Jaiden I. Simon;

HAZELWOOD – Andrew L. Bober;

IMPERIAL – Ethan D. Worley;

LAKE SAINT LOUIS – Megan Heilmann;

SAINT PETERS – Parker A. Davis; Kolby Uelk;

ST. LOUIS – Hudson A. Cederburg-McCowan; Serenity A. Eldridge; Abigail J. Martin; Kierra N. Shipp; Lorna E. Zanders;

FRANCE

AVERMES– Laura Douet;

CHAMBERY– Charles Jovanny Nsonga;

LESOTHO

MASERU – Bakuena Ramakatsa

Related Posts

LC Announces Spring 2024 Presidents and Deans Lists

LC to Celebrate Illinois High School Diploma Graduation Thursday June 6

LC Remembers Two Retired Business Faculty for their Lasting Impacts

LC Alumna Shannon White Receives the Roster of Honor Award from the American Occupational Therapy Association

Contact Us