GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released** the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Fall 2023 semester. (updated 3/12/24)

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA – Allyson L. Kahrhoff; Webb M. Slifka; Cash M. Vereeke;

ALTON – Kailyn E. Alexander; Olivia G. Allen; Sloane P. Ballard; Chiara Biciocchi; Addisyn C. Boelter; Julian E. Brady; Savanna S. Brown; Thomas D. Brown; Claire Callahan; Lilian B. Carpenter-Kranz; Casey L. Cook; Daniel J. Cox; Payton L. Crane; Eden E. Cudak; Michael A. Cumins; Mary A. Curvey; Yahira S. Delgado; Chase T. Dodd; Brittany A. Dugas; Glorea R. Duke; Marian F. Elmendorf; Isabella M. Hall; Gabrielle J. Harlan; Colten D. Heaton; Paige K. Heinemeier; Britney L. Holshouser; Ashlynn N. Huber; Darriyan J. Jones; Jordan A. Jones; Malliyah J. Jones; Whitney R. Kelley; Jerrick J. King; Luna B. Konkol; Mia R. Lavite; Tyria S. Lawrence; Marissa N. Lewis; Jacob M. Lowe; Stella L. McClaine; Louis W. Miller; Chase A. Morgan; Elijah C. Neumann; Ashley M. Nix; Isaiah T. Ouechani; Adrianna N. Paynic; Elizabeth A. Phipps; Morgan C. Plummer; Alexander A. Powell; Chamille A. Relford; Johnathon C. Ridgley; Owen W. Robien; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Sophie E. Rose; Madison A. Ross; Kathryn A. Saenz; Melissa L. Scharfinski; John L. Schwaab; Mariah E. Simmons; Merik Slingerland; Khalilia M. Spitz; Bel A. Springman; Bill Stamper; Madison L. Stephens; Haleigh Stevenson; Juliana N. Stevenson; Kian S. Summers; Cole L. Tarrant; Paris D. Thomas; Phuong T. Tran; Clara M. Velloff; Alex J. Warren; Kharma S. West; Bryan F. Wikoff; Kevin W. Wilken; Ella N. Williams; Jania D. Womack; Aaron M. Wooten; Rodger M. Zawodniak; Christine Zheng;

BATCHTOWN ­– Margaret C. Franke;

BENLD – Emily R. Schoen;

BETHALTO – Alyssa G. Abernathy; Kaylyn M. Aiello; Shaun D. Albright; Charly L. Bellanca; Ethan D. Bruhn; Lauren E. Carpenter; Makayla E. Collman; Jasmine L. Davis; Abigail M. Fox; Elijah A. Gruen; Isabella F. Harned; Alyssa L. Hoffmann; Jaiden N. Huhsman; Ella B. Landers; Madison R. Lindley; Joshua L. McCune; Kaitlyn N. McGarvey; Zachary B. Miller; Madeline G. Newman; Kaitlyn N. Peterson; Autumn B. Reed; Trenton L. Richey; Julia A. Ryan; Kent R. Scottberg; Brandy N. Simmons; Kiera L. Stagner; Taylor A. Stanford; Regan J. Stephenson; Allen M. Thomas; Jared Thomas; Abigale M. Waters; Avery L. Wilson; Grace M. Witsken; Zachary J. Wooten;

BRIGHTON – Brandon M. Adams; Wyatt Akers; Matthew Arendell; Kelsey Bray; Olivia Cody; Lola Francis; Abigail Hellrung; Mariah L. Hellrung; Gavin Humm; Alyssa J. Kasten; Samantha J. Kulish; Thomas D. Kunz; Colin Lemarr; Kayla A. Lemarr; Parker Lemarr; Abigail A. McDonald; Savannah Rangel; Paige M. Rister; Kayla Rudolph; Abigail E. Taylor; Roland Thyer;

BRUSSELS – Mary E. Baalman; Sophia R. Baalman; Laura Goode; Chloe E. Schneider;

BUNKER HILL – Kaylin Bartee; Kayleigh K. Butler; Denise Deias; Nicolina Fox; Madelynne K. Heflin; Alexandria Helling; Abigail L. Herrmann; Allen J. Hornbeck; William C. Marsh; Taylor Miklavic; Megan E. Richards; Jennifer Stamper; Noah A. Thyer; Maggie M. Vonseng;

CARLINVILLE – Boedy E. Baker; Christian T. Beard; Morgan A. Broaddus; Elizabeth L. Eaker; Maycee L. Gall; Gabriel R. Henson; Olivia Kunz; Elijah J. Labonte; Hannah Lyons; Will G. Meyer; Melanie R. Murphy; Chloe A. Payne; Brody M. Reif; Brooke M. Stewart; Charlie M. Stewart; Tyler D. Summers;

CARROLLTON – Morgan M. Blasa; William R. Fraley; Nicholas Goode; Caleb Gourley; Hannah M. Henson; Rebecca L. Henson; Jude M. Varble;

COTTAGE HILLS – Kylie M. Thomas; Kiera L. Witschie;

DORSEY – Grace E. Cook; Hayden B. Gilliam; Deanna K. Lawrence; Drew N. Potthast; Luke A. Slemmer;

DOW – Steven J. Abell; Alexander M. Hubbell; Lauren S. Urrutia; Samantha N. Weishaup

EAST ALTON – Wade L. Cermak-Hernandez; Alexandra Coreas; Kayla R. Ellison; Isabelle C. Flener; Audrey R. Gorline; Jackson L. Harris; Caleb R. Hurst; Makenzie L. Keller; Cinthia L. Martinez; Quisqueya K. Puckett; Kennadie M. Ruot; David T. Shook; Matt D. Stoecklin; Dorian M. Webb;

EDWARDSVILLE – Benjamin S. Allen; Chase L. Alwardt; Samantha Angelo; Alayah R. Benthal; Alexis L. Boverie; Brienna M. Bowers; Cace J. Bowles; Johnna M. Brandt; Jeannette A. Carrington; Evan M. Carter-Zarzeck; Braden J. Coles; Kaitlyn F. DeVries; Pamela Dickerson; Megan J. Doyle; Elaina Epperson; Payton M. Federmann; Joel A. Garwood; Sara K. Gouy; Summer A. Guebert; Jackson B. Hallquist; Adam C. Hanks; Alessia L. Heiser; Judith J. Herbrechtsmeyer; Jaden E. Hernandez; Molly G. Hill; Houye Huang; Kate J. Huang; Janee M. Jones; Olivia P. Karlas; Morgan R. Landry; Kevin M. Leduc; Robert C. Madoux; Mary E. Mathenia; Quinn M. Middleton; Todd B. Milyard; Margaret A. Paty; Erik C. Petersen; Rachel R. Piazza; Ava J. Rahman; Matthew G. Reames; Liam M. Russell; Hunter J. Schlueter; Joshua C. Schumacher, II; Alec A. Screnchuk; Trinity L. Simmons; Aimee C. Sitton; Reagan A. Stanfill; Jaeden A. Townsend; Katharine N. Weems; Grace I. Worak;

ELDRED – Bryson L. Baumgartner; Kayla N. Burns; Breanna O. Lehr;

ELSAH – Ciara L. Cook; Kendal I. Davis;

FAIRMONT CITY – Liliana Alcazar;

FIELDON – Sebastian B. Parker; Sommer S. Parker; Addison B. Pilkington;

GILLESPIE – Lanie G. Doty; Dylan Frensko; Karter Mix; Karissa J. Mull; Alexis Shuey-Warford;

GLEN CARBON – Christian S. Bausily; Ann M. Dorgan; Avalon D. Eales; Madison T. Fagala; Jacob S. Grandone; Chloe N. Hartmann; Madeline R. McDevitt; Benjamin D. Mollet; Colleen M. Moore; Victoria Randolph; Madison M. Rea; Alexander M. Reed; Levi K. Soto; Anna M. Spohr; Michelle R. Stowe; Joseph M. Viox; Keith A. Willeford; Destiny M. Williams; Grace Y. Williams;

GODFREY – Alla Antonyan; Emma F. Baggio; Hallie C. Beiermann; Munashe K. Bera; Kasey J. Blagg; Tyler J. Bodi; Sierra F. Bogert; Grace Callahan; Ryan C. Cates; Ava L. Certa; Isabelle M. Chico; Kyrstin M. Coley; Bryce M. Croxford; Dre R. Davis; Clara Dotigny; Laura Douet; Cassidy L. Eccles; Chase D. Ely; MacKenzie B. Franklin; Hayden G. Franklin; Eli T. Garrett; Tucker D. Gehrig; Benjamin M. Goble; Nina N. Grant; John A. Griffin; Elizabeth Gross; Jonathan Hall; Anna K. Hurst; Corrine R. Jones; Ashley M. Kiel; Kodilynn Kurrle; Destiny R. Kwas; Jackson F. Lagerhausen; Hannah V. Laper; Spencer J. Leonard; Augustus M. Livingstone; Sienna I. Markert; Parker L. Mayhew; Erieanna L. McBride; Moenesa T. Mejias; Paige E. Morris; Karson M. Morrissey; Makayla A. Murphy; Lukas J. Norton; Mason G. Parrett; Adison J. Pollard; Hayley A. Porter; Matthew C. Price; Enzo J. Rabot; Bakuena Ramakatsa; Lydia C. Randazzo; Allisynn F. Reese; Nicholas A. Robinson; Jeremy W. Rowling; Emily M. Schrumpf; Hilary G. Schrumpf; Pedro M. Silva; Sabrina V. Sivia; Minerva C. Stalker; Kathryn J. Stark; Marissa N. Statos; Macy L. Stevenson; Erin H. Sylvester; Adelaide Tabor; Linda A. Thomas; Abigail M. Underwood; Nicole L. Waldman; Zachary Waldman; Rachel L. Ware; William M. Weirich; Jonathan R. Wells; Avery E. Williams; Elizabeth M. Wills; Kelsy R. Wittman; Grace A. Wylde;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Isabella C. Friedel; Josie E. Friedel; Haylee R. Kress; Hope K. Odelehr; Alexandra J. Schulte; Mary Vogel;

GRAFTON – MacKenzie N. Bell; Greta R. Branz; Tristin E. Fraley; Amber L. Samples; Grace S. Shalley;

GRANITE CITY – Alec Deyong; Arianna M. Newell; Lillian M. Thielemann;

GREENFIELD – Samuel Walker;

HAMBURG ­– Savannah R. Alexander;

HAMEL – Angela Y. Arias; Damon F. Lamar; 

HARDIN – Nicholas J. Baalman; Kyle P. Robeen;

HARTFORD – Madilyn E. Fry;

HETTICK – Claire M. Woods;

HIGHLAND – Laney N. Cooper; Breanna C. Hunter;

JERSEYVILLE – Tanner M. Albrecht; Anthony P. Andre; Peter J. Barten; Andrew J. Beck; Belle B. Blackorby; Jayda L. Bodenbach; Rose F. Brangenberg; Logan A. Buis; Connor C. Chin; Carly M. Daniels; Judah D. Davenport; Kathleen L. Dougherty; Reese A. Eschbach; Marcus W. Freeman; Heath Groppel; Sofia M. Hernandez – Lamer; Mary J. Higgins; Whitney Higuera; Rozlynn J. Isringhausen; Ryan T. Klasner; Evan E. Lacy; Zane V. Longley; Clancy M. Maag; Liam D. McGuire; Thomas Narhuminti; Elise C. Noble; Joshua A. Perdun; Addison P. Pranger; Jackson D. Pranger; Eve E. Randazzo; Holly N. Ricklefs; Owen L. Roberts; Kylie J. Scott; Ashley A. Smith; Garret K. Smith; Kailey A. Smith; Carleen E. Snider; Patrick J. Snyder; Mason Springman; Taylor N. Stelbrink; Kendall R. Stellhorn; Danielle N. Talley; Matthew D. Taylor; Alex J. Thomeczek; Bryce E. Wellenreiter;

KANE – Andrew N. Platto;

LEBANON – Kelsey E. Rhoades;

LITCHFIELD – Clayton P. Handshy;

LIVINGSTON – MacKenzie L. Wofford;

MARYVILLE – Allison M. Raish;

MASCOUTAH – Sidney R. Ellsworth;

MEDORA – Alexandra R. Wigger;

MICHAEL – Shannon N. Gettings;

MILLSTADT – Morgan H. Keefe; Nicholas A. Muskopf;

MORO – Evangelynn G. Beasley; Grace Becker; Joshua Hodge; Jayden A. Huff; Cecilia K. Kohlberg; Megan L. Love; Lorann L. Markiewicz; Lucas R. Naugle; Aniston N. Naumann; Raegan M. Ottwell; Courtney L. Picklesimer; Katherine L. Schaaf; Destiny L. Slone; Drayden J. Wallendorf; 

MOUNT OLIVE – Delaney D. Sievers;

MOUNT VERNON ­– Ethan C. Wielt;

NEW DOUGLAS – Keith R. Choitz; Samantha M. Schnefke; Sarah Wright;

O’FALLON – Teresa A. Huiras;

OTTERVILLE – Charles P. Kraushaar, Jr.;

PIASA – Mallory E. Clevenger; Paige E. Nixon;

PITTSFIELD ­– Mattison D. McCartney;

POCAHONTAS – Hudson J. Wiegman;

REDBUD – Darran M. Ferrell;

ROCKBRIDGE – Robert Griswold; Gavin M. Hoyt; Janan E. Klaffer;

ROXANA – Joshua Davis; Kaylee E. Ward; Michelle L. Wideman;

SHIPMAN – Carson J. Burns; Tyson Kahl; Jillian M. Smith;

STAUNTON – Cole Aberle; Claire E. Baima; Skylar A. Baker; Ashley E. Boyer; Victor C. Buehler, III; Lillian Burke; Alexis R. Carlen; Karla J. Castillo; Maxwell Eldred; Breanna Feeley; Eliza Feldman; Evin R. Frank; Turner Fravell; Jessica A. Futrell; Alexis A. Hester; Paige Horstmeyer; Kylie Lucykow; Breydon J. Martin; Michael Matesa; Blake S. Moore; Thomas J. Ogata; Dillon J. Pritchett; Claire Rantanen; Presley E. Rantanen; Kylie J. Ray; Ava E. Roller; Jacob Smith; Lucy Taylor;

SWANSEA – Cameron Dinges-White;

TROY – Grace O. Grapperhaus;

WHITE HALL – Martha I. Martinez; Garrett W. Newingham; Alexis N. Smock;

WINCHESTER – Sydni L. Maggart; Gabrielle E. Sievers;

WOOD RIVER – Kim C. Bruns; MacKenzie A. Cox; Launa A. Crank; Madelynn A. Cranmer; Jason E. Gould; Peyton J. Healey; Samuel C. Howard; Summer A. Lamarsh; Timothy C. Melton; Kathryn S. Pelot; Amelia M. Plumb; Sarah E. Wallace; Scott M. Wilfong, Jr.;

WORDEN – Brock Ahrens; Shane A. Dustmann; Kelton D. Lee;

MISSOURI

ARNOLD – Adele M. Hayes;

FLORISSANT – Shawna E. Ahne; Natalie G. Cardinale; Vincent C. Marturana; Alecia A. McCulley; Peter B. Walch; LaMyah D. Woods;

OLIVETTE – Brandon L. Likins;

ST. LOUIS – Jacob A. Rose;

ST. PETERS – Parker A. Davis;

SIKESTON – Tori D. Folsom;

WINFIELD – Teagon N. Ciocarelli;

TEXAS

ROSHARON – Keir A. Walker;

UTAH

SALT LAKE CITY – Klowie E. Pike;

AUSTRALIA

ROCKHAMPTON – Tiarna Ceyhan;

BRAZIL

GUARAEMA –Lucca C. Barbero;

PORTO ALEGRE – Joao Pedro Amaral;

ECUADOR

MACHALA – Josue Valencia; 

ENGLAND

BIRMINGHAM – Anae T. Roberts;

LIVERPOOL – Joseph Wright;

MANCHESTER – Joshua A. MacKlin;

GRENADA

ST. GEORGE – Shaniah S. Johnson; 

SPAIN

BARBERA DEL VALLES – Mar Munarriz;

LA CORUNA –Manuel Alonso Calvo;

SABADELL – Laia Amat Garrido;

TORRENT – Claudia Andreu Chulia;           

VENEZUELA

CARACAS – Alessia Navarro Danelon;

Dean’s List

ILLINOIS

ALTON – Gabriel R. Ahlin; Madison C. Albert; Sara J. Baldwin; Gabrielia E. Bernaix; Miraina E. Biciocchi; Kylie J. Bowers; Brandon A. Carrington; Ahmad J. Chapman; Isaiah B. Christner; Brett A. Clardy; Olivia E. Collins; Amie K. Cross; Roman D. Cross; Matthew Cudak; Jalyn O. Curtis; Stephanie L. Damron-Whipple; Dawn Leigh Ann Denother; Jane A. Edelman; Emily I. Enos; Jiuana Evans; Ava L. Fox; Izabel C. Gernigin-Miller; Virginia R. Glassbrenner; Faith M. Glassmeyer; Addison J. Groshans; Azure C. Hall; Elaine L. Hamberg; Kevin J. Hammonds; Sarah B. Handler; Cowan J. Jackson; Madison G. Jockisch; Morgan R. Jones; Kashawna M. Jordan; Kayla K. Kibbons; Nicholas J. Koeller; Vaughan A. Kuykendall; Grant A. Lockhart; Hunter T. Magurany; Mitchell S. Manns; Aden D. Mayhew; Mary R. McKeever; Antonio J. Morales; Aniya L. Morrow; Addisyn L. Neuhaus; Aurora S. Phillips; Shamieka B. Pigee; Leah E. Pohlman; Francis M. Prediger; Lamontaisa D. Prothro; Adriana C. Reed; Abigail M. Ressler; Alexander M. Ridenour; Deja L. Robinson; Devin J. Sadler; Nadia Sakar; Brytani M. Smith; Casey J. Stanton; Noah A. Stemm; Taryn J. Wallace; Audrey Wannamaker; Kylie R. Watsek; Michael Watts; Olivia F. Williams; Dylan C. Wiseman;

AVISTON – Myles R. Kampwerth; Madeline M. Strieker;

BATCHTOWN ­– Catherine M. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Tamajuna Fitz; Andrew G. Hardester; Matthew A. Koesterer; Kaleb Laramore;

BENLD – Briget L. Dolliger;

BETHALTO – Zachary S. Bosaw; David Chen; Samuel C. Copeland; Abigail M. Desherlia; Brennan J. Flaherty; Anthony J. Floyd, Jr.; Bryce R. Griffin; Paige A. Harris; Anden R. Hawk; Adelaide M. Liljedahl; Ryan P. Lynn; Hannah L. McCann; Dylan Z. Moore; Delaney G. Philipps; Makenzie N. Rexford; Brody J. Rust; Mercedes L. Stewart; Adam M. Vowels; Breanna Welch; MacKenzie N. Williams; Lauren A. Wright;

BRIGHTON – Mackenzie L. Behrends; Garrett R. Beuttel; Troy J. Brooks; Jordan M. Cottingham; Masen A. Day; Tristyn N. Ditterline; Mia Greenwell; Donald Klaas; Alexis M. Mims; Mya L. Nunley; Blythe E. Roloff; Zachary S. Rue; Madison E. Schneider; Madison Seymour; Allison R. Wooden;

BUNKER HILL – Dawson G. Baker; Madelyn Landreth; Weston A. Meyer; Danica Paul; Gage Rather; Rachel L. Schwegel; Abigail G. Scott; Reese Wilkinson; 

CARLINVILLE – Matthew J. Dunn; Patrick J. Dunn; Clara M. Gray; Isabella Hanner; McKenzie F. Henson; Saralynn I. Joiner; Dylan G. Meyer; Camden J. Naugle; Matthew D. Reiher; Jodie Starr; Cole Sullivan; Hayley A. Turner;

CARROLLTON – Jace T. Alexander; Marissa R. Cox; Katelun B. DeOrnellas; Callie R. Flowers; Jenna R. Gray; Paige I. Henson; Kathleen A. Rousseau; Tyler L. Singleton; Samantha G. Steinkuehler; Amy J. Taylor;

CHAMPAIGN – Madeline L. Cain;

CHESTERFIELD – Allison I. Jordan;

CHILLICOTHE – Angela S. Nassar;

COLLINSVILLE – Aldo D. Hernandez; Alissa Jedliska; Sara A. Wilson;

COLUMBIA – Chase A. Schrader;

COTTAGE HILLS – Mark B. Eldridge; Lani E. McFarlane; Stephen J. Walsh;

DORSEY – Marcia K. Eden; Amanda L. Gusewelle; Elizabeth K. Lebro; Michael T. Wilson;

DOW – Christine E. Gray; Vivian M. Gray; Kody J. Mayes; Emma L. McCormick; Libby M. McCormick; Aiden C. Talley;

DUQUOIN – William D. Meadows;

DUPO –­ Edward Starr;

EAST ALTON – Mikaija R. Allison; Nathanael D. Fisher; Tory L. Hardimon; Monique Lacey; Alexis N. Martinez; Audrie L. Meadows; Olivia R. Mouser; Skylar C. Nolan; Gavin R. O'Brien; Natalie O'Rando; Paxton L. Osmoe; Aurora M. Plake; Bradley E. Quevreaux; Melanie E. Smith; Owen O. Wieneke;

EDWARDSVILLE – Bryce D. Anderson; Aliana A. Anom; Abigail F. Archer; Stacey M. Ariana; Austin D. Bauer; Margaret L. Brumback; Austin R. Bryant; Jasmyne R. Clinton; Madilyn M. Curry; Leah A. DeConcini; Mia M. Detienne; Faith E. Ellis; Jake R. Essner; Ryan G. Garver; Nolan L. Guetterman; Adrian J. Hall; Christopher R. Hartsoe; Rachel F. Hensley; Haleigh Heuermann; Amber N. Johnson; Hayden D. Johnson; Samuel W. Kalish; Shania L. Knight; Reed M. Lagermann; Alayna Lammert; Marlee A. Landry; Elise Manning; Danford F. Mason; Carter T. McFarland; Tristan D. McMeen; Saundra Metcalf; Alyssa E. Miller; Asirothe Muronga; Simone M. Myers; Stacey Olea-Cruz; Mitchell C. Olsen; Brianna J. Overbey; Zoe L. Parker; Amy M. Portwood; Isabella M. Rondi; Adam G. Samoska; Ann N. Schmidt; Arik P. Screnchuk; Taylor L. Smith; Liam N. Steinmann; John P. Sweet; Camilla R. Thomas; Alexander H. Vanston; Nicholas B. Watters; Drake J. Westfall; Shalonda D. Wilkins; Fedora F. Young;

ELDRED – Logan R. Moss; Jacob P. Wheeler;

ELSAH – Austin M. Baalman; Emily S. Beiermann;

FIELDON – Madison N. Bailey; Logan C. Kain; Clare E. Russell; Brooke C. Stockstill;

FLORA – Rayce Giddens;

GILLESPIE – Izabella Claussen; Brock J. Doty; Madison M. Gunning; Mikala R. Hayes; Hunter B. Sarti; Emilee Schmit;

GLEN CARBON – Erica K. Bigtas; Jeffrey Brown, Jr.; Nathanial M. Fleschert; Diego Fuentes; Mitchell C. Garde; Olivia J. Harvatich; Caley A. Hitt; Morgan S. James; Corryn M. Jarrett; Kylie R. Johnson; Adam P. Leston; Tristan A. MacKenzie; Megan E. Meyer; Kamiah S. Newby; Alma L. Provow; Malinda M. Tedrick; Cullen B. Thomson; Julia M. Towell; Kahlia K. Vaughn; Jeffrey A. Wellen;

GODFREY – Kia'Onna L. Anderson; Elizabeth A. Beckmann; Aloe M. Berassa, I; Madeline M. Bouillon; Raul Cedillo; Moriah A. Chumbley; Dori A. Clark; Kaden G. Conreux; Delaney M. Curran; Madelyn J. Darr; Joao G. De Almeida Neto; Dionte Delpeche; Josiah T. Donoho; Natalie M. Embry; Paul Farson; Carsen M. Freeman; Callista M. Garrison; Hallie V. Gebelein; Caleb J. Gray; Joanna R. Halliday; Carson J. Hampton; Connor R. Hampton; Erin L. Hansen; Robert L. Harrison; Macey L. Hartman; Elana N. Hatcher; Melaina R. Hickerson; Angela M. Hornsey; Matthew P. Kane; Anna M. Kiel; Lori S. Kuithe; Hannah S. McKee; Alexander H. McNiven; Kaden Miller; Jessica L. Moore; Laura A. Moore; Livia M. Neal; Bianca S. Newby; Kaliyah J. Newby; Zachary W. Newby; Molly Novack; Tyler G. Roth; Isabella G. Russell; Angela L. Rynders; Logan P. Rynders; Alexis Sanders; Quinten M. Schulte; James Schwank; Jane E. Shires; Bethel J. Short; Colten E. Steiner; Anna M. Stover; Luke A. Sutera; Lydia L. Taul; Maegann R. Thomas; Emily N. Tinker; Peter Tran; Tristan J. Underwood; Emmanuel A. Wettey;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Alyssa E. Kress; Trevor D. Pohlman; Emma E. Vogel;

GRAFTON – Reghan O. Bollinger; Trevor J. Cox; Madelyn A. Kodros; 

GRANITE CITY – Matthew D. Guthrie; Kalyne A. Hutchinson; Miranda L. Martin; Lorenzo Strong;

GREENFIELD – Allie R. Ballard; Alexis M. Flanagan; Tristanna H. Fones; Katie J. Morris; Anna J. Triplett;

HAMEL – Bryce M. Parish; Marlee A. Smith;

HARDIN – Cailin E. Davis; Mallory M. Kamp; Corey J. Nelson; Zoey J. Roth; Alyssa N. Slinkard;

HARTFORD – Jennifer L. Hansen; Mallory L. Martin;

HIGHLAND – Spencer N. Laughlin; Blaise M. Pearson; Hannah L. Wilson;

JERSEYVILLE – Austin L. Andre; Isaac N. Balz; Lucille J. Bechtold; Erica R. Blasa; Joseph P. Brangenberg; Vivian Dong; Peyton M. Eldridge; Caleb D. Fraley; Eric C. Giles, Jr.; Hannah M. Hallstead; Stetson A. Isringhausen; Alex Kribs; Kendal M. Lacy; Anna R. Loellke; Melissa M. McKaig; Andrew T. Moorhead; Katelyn Overton; Albert A. Pace; James T. Pepper; Cole D. Raub; Jacob L. Ridenhour; Hannah B. Rose; Avarie A. Scherer; Cora R. Schroeder; Jaelyn M. Schulte; Logan M. Schultz; Rylea M. Smith; Abigail E. Spencer; Josephine L. Wahl; Elissabeth E. Walsh; Sara J. Waltrip; Brayden E. Wellenreiter; Emma J. Williams; Sierra E. Wilson; Cassidy L. Yates;

KAMPSVILLE – Grace E. Roth;

KANE – Griffin D. Williams;

LITCHFIELD – Ashton P. Bethard;

MARINE – Ashlyn Howell;

MAROA – Jaxson T. Grubbs;

MARYVILLE – Brad J. Hopke; Alexandria Raish;

MASCOUTAH – Laine E. Hopkins; 

MORO – Hanah L. Ball; Joshua R. Herbstreit; Jamison Kohlberg; Conner O. McRae; Linda A. Paslay; Kaydence A. Saboff; Samantha R. Sanders;

MOUNT VERNON – Calan Kujawa;

MOUNT ZION – William T. Klebe;

PIASA – Anna C. Fink

ROXANA – Allyssa S. Walker;

SHIPMAN – Laura E. Brackett; Rocky Darr; Zachary T. Hartley; Kylie N. Lewis; Kathryn M. Mueller; 

SOUTH ROXANA – Jalenna M. Akers; 

STAUNTON – Hannah R. Baker; Dalton Bianco; Preston Denney; Brady Gillen; Jaidyn M. High; Kennedy L. Legendre; Savannah M. Missey; Gracie Raymond; Jordan Snider; Trace Trettenero;

STEELEVILLE – Jenna L. Hood; Kaleb A. Knop;

SWANSEA – Elijah J. Sexton;

TROY – Kendall F. Chigas; Reagan M. Chigas; Kinlee Lippert; Jacob R. Radosevich;

WATERLOO – Hayley M. Offermann;

WHITE HALL – Jacob C. Haskell; Jared M. Killion;

WILSONVILLE – Trenton Bertolis;

WINCHESTER – Darcie A. Weder; 

WOOD RIVER – Kylie R. Button; Kylie J. Crump; Anthony E. Guzman; Ranae C. Hill; Madison M. Holmes; Ethan C. Humbert, Jr.; Kylen J. Johnson; Abigail R. Randolph; Iris Smith; Mason P. Warwick; Samantha J. Warwick; Ted D. Webb; Emma M. Wiegand; Kyle A. Womack;

WORDEN – McCartney D. Addison; Isabella M. Arth; Avery A. Berlingeri; Abigail K. Bledsoe; Connor Borg; Dayton S. Cook; Libbie M. Nowell;

MISSOURI

FLORISSANT – Logan M. Bodden; Juanita M. Johnson; Mark S. Litteer;

O’FALLON – Patrick T. O'Day;

ST. LOUIS – Akou D. Mignanou;

WENTZVILLE – Hunter J. Deeken;

AUSTRALIA

NORTH MANLY – Benjamin P. Britton; 

BRAZIL

RIO DE JANIERO – Daniel F. Silva; 

GRENADA

ST. ANDREW – Keldonna S. Jeffery;    

SPAIN

PUERTO DE LA CRUZ – Tonatiuh Gonzalez Van Leeuwe

 

Related Posts

Blackorby Wins You Have a Voice Speech Competition

LC Student Finds Her Voice as Student Ambassador

Becraft Earns ICCTA Outstanding Full time Faculty Award Nomination

Lewis and Clark 2024 2025 Scholarship Applications Now Open

Contact Us