GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the President’s and Dean’s lists for the Spring 2024 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA – Cheryl R. Barbee; Allyson L. Kahrhoff; Webb M. Slifka;

ALTON – Kailyn E. Alexander; Olivia G. Allen; Michael G. Anderson; Chiara Biciocchi; Elizabeth H. Blackmon; Addisyn C. Boelter; Ava M. Boley; Luke A. Boyd; Julian E. Brady; Claire Callahan; Lilian B. Carpenter-Kranz; Kristina L. Castelli; Callie J. Chappee; Joselyn N. Chappee; Max W. Cogan; Cameron B. Conwell; Casey L. Cook; Payton L. Crane; Wren R. Crawford; Eden E. Cudak; Yahira S. Delgado; Logan J. Dix; Brittany A. Dugas; Jane A. Edelman; Marian F. Elmendorf; Ellie L. Enos; Lillian G. Freer; Noah R. Gallivan; Addison J. Groshans; Timothy C. Gutierrez; Isabella M. Hall; Bennett C. Hamberg; Jaden L. Hardimon; Sarah J. Hart; Finley P. Haynes; Colten D. Heaton; Hannah R. Henesey; Wyatt A. Hill; Britney L. Holshouser; Ashlynn N. Huber; Miranda K. Hudanick; Aaron P. Humm; Cowan J. Jackson; Jordan A. Jones; Makenzie E. Jones; Malliyah J. Jones; Eowyn M. Kobialka; Nicholas J. Koeller; Luna B. Konkol; Mia R. Lavite; Marissa N. Lewis; Jacob M. Lowe; Lauren H. Massey; Christian Miller; Louis W. Miller; Lyndsey A. Miller; Finn W. Murphy; Elijah C. Neumann; Chau Nguyen; Anthony Ni; Ashley M. Nix; Isaiah T. Ouechani; Carly N. Peuterbaugh; Elizabeth A. Phipps; Shamieka B. Pigee; Reese J. Plont; Morgan C. Plummer; Jamie N. Postlewait; Alexander A. Powell; Francis M. Prediger; Chamille A. Relford; Alexander M. Ridenour; Owen W. Robien; Sophie E. Rose; Kathryn A. Saenz; Adelia L. Sandifer; Ayden T. Schlieper; Lillian K. Schuler; Grace K. Schwegel; Merik Slingerland; Khalilia M. Spitz; Bel A. Springman; Bill Stamper; Madison L. Stephens; Haleigh Stevenson; Juliana N. Stevenson; Christy J. Steward; Kian S. Summers; Tessa L. Summers; Cole L. Tarrant; Madalynn K. Thompson; Clara M. Velloff; Rebekah F. VonPlinsky; Kharma S. West; Bryan F. Wikoff; Elliotte T. Williams; Jania D. Womack; JuQyon T. Womack; Aaron M. Wooten; Rodger M. Zawodniak; Christine Zheng;

BATCHTOWN ­– Margaret C. Franke; Vincent P. Johnes;

BELLEVILLE – Lukas Duffy; Andrew G. Hardester;

BENLD – Emily R. Schoen;

BETHALTO – Alyssa G. Abernathy; Kaylyn M. Aiello; Shaun D. Albright; Jakob C. Bolandis; Ethan D. Bruhn; Reid F. Buffington; Lauren E. Carpenter; Avari A. Combes; James A. Farris; Bryce R. Griffin; Elijah A. Gruen; Bella F. Hannaford; Isabella F. Harned; Anden R. Hawk; Alyssa L. Hoffmann; Jaiden N. Huhsman; Severen P. Knoche; Denisha L. Kochanski; Ella B. Landers; Morgan E. Leathers; Adelaide M. Liljedahl; Madison R. Lindley; Joshua L. McCune; Charleicia McGowan; Kaitlyn N. Peterson; Ethan N. Rea; Ella R. Richey; Julia A. Ryan; Meredith G. Schaaf; Kent R. Scottberg; Addison A. Scully; Brandy N. Simmons; Taylor A. Stanford; Regan J. Stephenson; Allen M. Thomas; Jared Thomas; Adam M. Vowels; Kyra Wade; Mason E. Walker; Avery L. Wilson; Grace M. Witsken; Zachary J. Wooten; Lauren A. Wright;

BRIGHTON – Brandon M. Adams; Wyatt Akers; Matthew Arendell; Amos H. Brass; Tina M. Brass;

Kelsey Bray; Olivia Cody; Gavin A. Custer; William T. Fahnestock; Hunter D. Gillis; Mia Greenwell; Leah M. Hayes; Abigail Hellrung; Gavin Humm; Alyssa J. Kasten; Samantha J. Kulish; Thomas D. Kunz; Colin Lemarr; Kayla A. Lemarr; Parker Lemarr; Daylin M. McClusky; Abigail A. McDonald; Audrey A. Perkins; Paige M. Rister; Abigail E. Taylor; Roland Thyer; Emma R. Wyman;

BRUSSELS ­– Mary E. Baalman;

BUNKER HILL – Alex Betts; Kayleigh K. Butler; Denise Deias; Nicolina Fox; Braden T. Fulton; Madelynne K. Heflin; Alexandria Helling; Abigail L. Herrmann; Hannah J. Herrmann; Tanner W. Jacoby; William C. Marsh; Gage Rather; Noah A. Thyer; Maggie M. Vonseng;

CARLINVILLE – Alana N. Dixon; Matthew J. Eldred; Maycee L. Gall; Gabriel R. Henson; Henry S. Kalaher; Olivia Kunz; Weston E. Kuykendall; Christopher Lack; Hannah Lyons; Lillian McCurley; Melanie R. Murphy; Emerald Ondrey; Chloe A. Payne; Gurveer S. Singh; Brooke M. Stewart; Charlie M. Stewart; Tyler D. Summers; Hayley A. Turner; Samuel L. Wilson;

CARROLLTON – Aurora M. Baker; Morgan M. Blasa; Nicholas Goode; Caleb Gourley; Hannah M. Henson; Annabel F. Howard; Emma C. Kallal; Maya J. Retherford; Billy D. Springman; Piper E. Steinacher; Samantha G. Steinkuehler; Jamie L. Varble; Jude M. Varble;

CHESTERFIELD – Joseph C. Jordan; Jennifer B. Metcalfe;

COLLINSVILLE – Logan P. Kirby; Chastity Sandage; Trace S. Waldram;

COTTAGE HILLS – Akkadia D. Allsman; Jade L. Bowker; Anaiah L. Dabney; Kylie M. Thomas; Bryleigh A. Ward; Kiera L. Witschie;

DORSEY – Felisha A. Fries; Deanna K. Lawrence; Michael T. Wilson;

DOW – Steven J. Abell; Vivian M. Gray; Olivia L. Nairn; Caleb M. Schell; Samantha N. Weishaupt;

EAST ALTON – Aidan M. Briggs; Kayla R. Ellison; Isabelle C. Flener; Makenzie L. Keller; Max D. Michael; Nicholas A. Newman; Quisqueya K. Puckett; Bradley E. Quevreaux; Isabella C. Romero; Kennadie M. Ruot; Queenster Tweneboa Kodua; Christopher A. Walleck; William E. Young;

EAST CARONDOLET – Joseph Z. Million;

EDWARDSVILLE – Lukas J. Adelman; Oppong Adomah; Avery S. Allaria; Kenneth G. Allsup; Chase L. Alwardt; Ella G. Basarich; Madeline G. Bash; Logan A. Betts; Nicholas E. Bobinski-Boyd; Hailey N. Boyd; Jaxen K. Boyd; Nola Q. Brandmeyer; Johnna M. Brandt; Lauren A. Brandt; Daniel S. Brown; Addison P. Burton; Brady A. Campbell; Jeannette A. Carrington; Sophia C. Carruthers; Evan M. Carter-Zarzeck; Chase M. Chrenka; Braden J. Coles; Caidyn M. Crouch; Leah A. DeConcini; Declan C. Delgado; Kaitlyn F. DeVries; Tyler R. Dudley; Colton B. Eagar; Dakota D. Eldredge; Maddex J. Evans; Payton M. Federmann; Jackson T. Garman; Joel A. Garwood; Isabella G. Garza; Sara K. Gouy; Summer A. Guebert; Emily J. Hagedorn; Ivy M. Hallquist; Adam C. Hanks; Elijah M. Hawk; Judith J. Herbrechtsmeyer; Gabriella M. Hill; Louis M. Hogan, III; Houye Huang; Kate J. Huang; Jacob A. Jones; Kloi A. Karban; Zachary A. Kennett; Annaliese N. Kerpan; Samantha J. Kourinos; Audrey E. Kusmierczak; Reed M. Lagermann; Alayna Lammert; Morgan R. Landry;

Kevin M. Leduc; Andrew J. Lilienkamp; Maria N. Linden; Thomas E. Mathenia; Laura May; Mark D. Mayfield; Lily R. McClain; Ethan J. Micklevitz; Alyssa E. Miller; Todd B. Milyard; Addyson R. Moore; Drew A. Murphy; Jeremy L. Nottmeier; Nick O'Dell; Margaret A. Paty; Ava J. Rahman; Matthew G. Reames; Allison Robbins; Liam M. Russell; Dean M. Schlarman; Alex C. Schmidt; Gavin L. Schmidt; Trinity L. Simmons; Aimee C. Sitton; Reagan A. Stanfill; Alina I. Tate; Carmen Van Dyke; Nicholas B. Watters; Katharine N. Weems; Hansen J. Zheng;

ELDRED – Bryson L. Baumgartner; Breanna O. Lehr; Logan R. Moss;

ELSAH – Emily S. Beiermann; Ciara L. Cook; Kendal I. Davis;

FIELDON – Sebastian B. Parker; Addison B. Pilkington; Jacob C. Wagner;

GILLESPIE – Lanie G. Doty; Alexia C. Emelander; Addie M. Hayes; Emilee Schmit; Alexis Shuey-Warford;

GLEN CARBON – Andrew C. Angle; Zachary T. Banning; Justin J. Bernaix; Delaney P. Cochran; Madison T. Fagala; Alexander Y. Ge; Emilio Gomez Garcia; Jacob S. Grandone; Matthew Greeling; Samantha T. Hangsleben; Julia C. Harriss; Gavin M. Holtgrave; Corryn M. Jarrett; Kylie R. Johnson; Emily S. Kamp; Christopher S. Karibian; Zachary R. Lane; Jameson D. Listner; Jessica M. Marcus; Robert C. Molina; Colleen M. Moore; Brett J. Moss; Lydia C. Mouldon; Emma K. Patrick; Madison M. Rea; Alexis M. Seymour; Anna M. Spohr; Michelle R. Stowe; Kenan L. Strahm; Drew E. Sutherland; Kathleen G. Thomas; Joseph M. Viox; Jeffrey A. Wellen; Jillian S. Welsh; Keith A. Willeford; Arhum Zahid;

GODFREY – Joao Pedro Amaral; Kia'Onna L. Anderson; Ella M. Artis; Madelyn S. Bearley; Samantha L. Biesk; Madeline M. Bouillon; Jared M. Brewer; Keyser A. Butler; Noah T. Catanzaro; Ava L. Certa; Isabelle M. Chico; Madeline R. Cohill; Bryce M. Croxford; Lyla J. Croxford; Abigail J. Davis; Dre R. Davis; Joao G. De Almeida Neto; Richard D. Disher; Laura Douet; Keller Eberlin; Cassidy L. Eccles; Niccolas Edwards; Chase D. Ely; Michael L. Fellion; Hayden G. Franklin; Tucker D. Gehrig; Roland M. Gonzalez; Riana T. Grable; Nina N. Grant; Elizabeth Gross; Jonathan Hall; Ava E. Heinz; Victor G. Humphrey; Trenton M. Hyman; MacKenzie L. Ingram; Katherine J. Johnson; Corrine R. Jones; Talon H. Jones; Danielle L. Kelly; Addison N. Kenney; Ashley M. Kiel; Braden H. Kline; Lori S. Kuithe; Kodilynn Kurrle; Destiny R. Kwas; Keion J. Lacey; Jackson F. Lagerhausen; Hannah V. Laper; Augustus M. Livingstone; Jack W. Lombardi; Shawna T. Lowenstein; Alex M. Macias; Joshua A. MacKlin; Ryan J. Markel; Parker L. Mayhew; Erieanna L. McBride; Karrie A. Middlecoff; Kaden Miller; Madelyn A. Morris; Karson M. Morrissey; Roger E. Motley; Melissa S. Mulrean; Makayla A. Murphy; Alessia Navarro Danelon; Maria A. Neganov; Sabrina M. Oberlohr; Courtney E. Owen; Mason G. Parrett; Vondasia N. Pittman; Colin Pohlman; Jackson T. Pruitt; Falisa M. Rabozzi; Lydia C. Randazzo; Austin D. Rathgeb; Allisynn F. Reese; Emily M. Schrumpf; Hilary G. Schrumpf; Madalyn C. Schrumpf; Jane E. Shires; Alexander D. Siatos; Quinn Snider; Anna J. Sommerhof; Ashton N. Springman; Minerva C. Stalker; Kathryn J. Stark; Marissa N. Statos; Maya E. Stephan; Macy L. Stevenson; Anna M. Stover; Luke A. Sutera; Adelaide Tabor; Linda A. Thomas; Alexander J. Tuetken; Zachary Waldman; Rachel L. Ware; Al D. Waters, III; William M. Weirich; Kalia K. Weiss; Jonathan R. Wells; Crystal L. Westmoreland; Christina M. Wickenhauser; Sean P. Williams; Audrey L. Windmiller; Alyssa N. Wisniewski; Kelsy R. Wittman; Elle Woodman;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Isabella C. Friedel; Josie E. Friedel; Haylee R. Kress; Hope K. Odelehr; Alexandra J. Schulte; Emma E. Vogel; Mary Vogel;

GRAFTON – Anna K. Dial; Tristin E. Fraley; Amber L. Samples; Grace S. Shalley;

GRANITE CITY – Kamila A. Lopez-Duque; Scott A. Schmacker; Bradley J. Stone; Michael J. Tarasovich; Lillian M. Thielemann;

GREENFIELD – Nathanial M. Alderfer; David A. Hartwig; Samuel Walker; Kallie J. Walters;

HAMEL – Angela Y. Arias;

HARDIN – Nicholas J. Baalman; Clayton F. Haug; Kyle P. Robeen; Alyssa N. Slinkard;

HARTFORD – Shauna M. Parker;

HIGHLAND – Blaise M. Pearson;

HILLSBORO – Adison J. Pollard;

JERSEYVILLE – Tanner M. Albrecht; Kennadi F. Bizaillion; Belle B. Blackorby; Rose F. Brangenberg; Ashlyn E. Brown; Connor C. Chin; Joshua D. Claxton; Tessa L. Crawford; Judah D. Davenport; Moriah G. Davenport; Erica E. Davis; Kathleen L. Dougherty; Reese A. Eschbach; Heath Groppel; Maddilyn E. Harp; Bradley J. Heitzig; Sofia M. Hernandez – Lamer; Logan Kadell; Sara E. Kadell; Alyssa J. Kennedy; Ryan T. Klasner; Evan E. Lacy; Rebecca A. Lacy; Seanah J. Lewis; Zoey A. Little; Lauren R. Lyons; Liam D. McGuire; Cody R. Niemeyer; Elise C. Noble; Katie J. Powell; Addison P. Pranger; Eve E. Randazzo; Holly N. Ricklefs; Hunter J. Roach; Hannah B. Rose; Jaelyn M. Schulte; Kylie J. Scott; Garret K. Smith; Kailey A. Smith; Patrick J. Snyder; Abigail E. Spencer; Taylor N. Stelbrink; Kendall R. Stellhorn; Danielle N. Talley; Kody E. Vahle; Jessica R. Walsh; Sara J. Waltrip; Brayden E. Wellenreiter; Bryce E. Wellenreiter; Victor O. Weller; Taylor N. Wilkinson;

KANE – Sarah L. Jones; Andrew N. Platto; Griffin D. Williams;

LEBANON – Kelsey E. Rhoades;

LIVINGSTON – Mason Horton; MacKenzie L. Wofford;

MADISON – Desiree Whitfield;

MARYVILLE – Allison M. Raish;

MEDORA ­– Aubrey Reno; William M. Yurick;

MILLSTADT – Morgan H. Keefe;

MORO – Jasmine A. Akers; Grace Becker; Mallory P. Dyer; Joshua R. Herbstreit; Joshua Hodge; Abigail E. Kohlberg; Cecilia K. Kohlberg; Lorann L. Markiewicz; Lucas R. Naugle; Aniston N. Naumann; Madelyn E. Ogden; Raegan M. Ottwell; Destiny L. Slone; Ian B. Steiner; Drayden J. Wallendorf;

MOUNT VERNON – Calan Kujawa;

NEW DOUGLAS – Samantha M. Schnefke; Sarah Wright;

OTTERVILLE – Charles P. Kraushaar, Jr.;

PIASA – Mallory E. Clevenger; Anna C. Fink; Paige E. Nixon;

PLAINVIEW – Alyssa L. Beck;

RED BUD – Darran M. Ferrell;

ROCKBRIDGE – Karen F. Fowler; Robert Griswold; Janan E. Klaffer;

ROODHOUSE – Julia M. Janus;

ROXANA – Abigayle T. Gehrs; Alayna N. Gehrs; Kaylee E. Ward; Ralph K. Wideman;

SHIPMAN – Laura E. Brackett; Carson J. Burns; Tyson Kahl; Sayuri Owada; Jillian M. Smith;

Bailee A. Sorgea; Lucas Wolff;

SOUTH ROXANA – Randal B. Grun; Cory S. Loker; Ava C. Meneses; Erick A. Scroggins; Kyle I. Turner;

STAUNTON – Cole Aberle; Samantha R. Anderson; Zane P. Anderson; Claire E. Baima; Lilly Bandy; Grace Bekeske; Gianna Bianco; Kayli Boettcher; Ashley E. Boyer; Victor C. Buehler, III; Carson G. Buffington; Karla J. Castillo; Lillian Dothager; Maxwell Eldred; Olivia M. Favre; Breanna Feeley; Eliza Feldman; Evin R. Frank; Jessica A. Futrell; Alexis A. Hester; Korryn O. Keehner; Kylie Lucykow; Breydon J. Martin; Tyler J. Melchert; Blake S. Moore; Thomas J. Ogata; Presley E. Rantanen; Ava E. Roller; Katie N. Schalk; Ethan J. Sharp; Lucy Taylor; Kylie A. Tomso; Lilly Trettenero; Lillyan S. Troeckler; Karleigh Ward; Whitney Weller;

STEELEVILLE – Kaleb A. Knop;

SWANSEA – Cameron Dinges-White; Elijah J. Sexton; Dylan E. Turner;

TROY – Kendall F. Chigas; Karrie L. Ferguson; Grace O. Grapperhaus; Kinlee Lippert; Ann M. Pense; Brynn Presley; Jacob R. Radosevich; Justin H. Rice;

WATERLOO – Hayley M. Offermann;

WHITE HALL – Jacob C. Haskell;

WINCHESTER – Sydni L. Maggart; Gabrielle E. Sievers;

WOOD RIVER – Kim C. Bruns; Madelynn A. Cranmer; Jamie L. Fosnock; Samuel P. Frey; Joshua T. Gilbert; Madison M. Holmes; Samuel C. Howard; Ethan C. Humbert, Jr.; Kylen J. Johnson; Timothy C. Melton; Benjamin E. Nichols; Katelyn A. Payne; Kathryn S. Pelot; William G. Pelot; Amelia M. Plumb; Abigail R. Randolph; Sarah E. Wallace; Evan R. Wells; Joseph P. Whetzel; Scott M. Wilfong, Jr.;

WORDEN – Tanner Betts; Connor Borg; Ellah L. Brown; Shane A. Dustmann; Samantha L. Fulton; Carson E. Klocke; Graceanne E. Perrine;

MISSOURI

ARNOLD – Adele M. Hayes;

FLORISSANT – Shawna E. Ahne; Samantha R. Booth; Natalie G. Cardinale; Gracie K. Hlavaty; Alecia A. McCulley; Erin D. Schwartz; Peter B. Walch;

OVERLAND – Mary B. Caires-Flannery;

ST. LOUIS – Savannah M. Gamble; Ella M. Maher;

ST. PETERS – Parker A. Davis;

INTERNATIONAL

AUSTRALIA

NORTH MANLY – Benjamin P. Britton;

PAYNEHAM SOUTH – Nicholas A. Robinson;

BRAZIL

GUARAREMA – Lucca C. Barbero;

RIO DE JANEIRO – Daniel F. Silva;

RIO GRANDE DO SUL – Pedro M. Silva;

FRANCE

EPERNON – Clara Dotigny;

GRENADA

ST. ANDREW – Keldonna S. Jeffery;

ST. GEORGE’S – Erin H. Sylvester;

SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES

KINGSTOWN – Dionte Delpeche;

SPAIN

BARBERÀ DEL VALLES – Mar Munarriz;

LA CORUNA – Manuel Alonso Calvo;

MADRID – Irene Ruiz Gonzalez;

SABADELL – Laia Amat Garrido;

TORRENT – Claudia Andreu Chulia;

UNITED KINGDOM

BIRMINGHAM – Anae T. Roberts;

Dean’s List

ILLINOIS

ALTON – Emily R. Carter; Grace E. Carter; Carla R. Chaney; Ahmad J. Chapman; Isaiah B. Christner; Brett A. Clardy; Kiyasia D. Collins-Dawn; Sophia H. Cox; Jacob M. Craig; Roman D. Cross; Michael A. Cumins; Dawn Leigh Ann Denother; Glorea R. Duke; Joseph P. Dutton; Emily I. Enos; Jiuana Evans; Jenna G. Fassler; Chad P. Fournie; Ava L. Fox; Jordan E. Garris; Izabel C. Gernigin-Miller; Lydia A. Glasper; Virginia R. Glassbrenner; Azure C. Hall; Elaine L. Hamberg; Gabriella M. Hance; Sarah B. Handler; Nathan D. Hansen; Spencer M. Hansen; Gabrielle J. Harlan; Anais J. Harris; Tempest E. Harvey; Gabriel L. Hensley; Darriyan J. Jones; Morgan R. Jones; Jordan B. Keiser; Jerrick J. King; Molly J. Klein; Tyreka S. Lawrence; Tyria S. Lawrence; Grant A. Lockhart; Ciara J. Markel; Jannaya McBride; Stella L. McClaine; Kayleigh McEuen; Tabitha S. McGuire; Joseph Mills; Chase A. Morgan; Addisyn L. Neuhaus; Ashley N. O'Hair; Karissa A. Patsaros; Adrianna N. Paynic; Amirah E. Perry; Alton M. Phillips; Emily E. Phillips; Leah E. Pohlman; Claire C. Puent; Johnathon C. Ridgley; Caroline A. Robien; Dajia M. Robinson; Haley M. Rodgers; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Joshua L. Rood; Madison A. Ross; Madeline B. Runyon; Ali Sakar; Nadia Sakar; Molly K. Saxton; John L. Schwaab; Mariah E. Simmons; Brytani M. Smith; Casey J. Stanton; Noah A. Stemm; Makenna G. Strowmatt; Paris D. Thomas; Nehemiah D. Troupe; Eva Voumard; Taryn J. Wallace; Audrey Wannamaker; David R. Watkins; Michael Watts; Tyler F. Wikoff; Kevin W. Wilken; Ella N. Williams; Dylan C. Wiseman; Ziare Woody;

AVA – Jakob E. Koehn;

AVISTON – Madeline M. Strieker;

BATCHTOWN ­– Catherine M. Wieneke;

BENLD – Briget L. Dolliger; Adrianne B. Hartman

BETHALTO – Ethan S. Allison; Charly L. Bellanca; Zachary S. Bosaw; Amelia G. Canham; David Chen; Andria L. Cline; Brennen S. Collins; Makayla E. Collman; Abigail M. Desherlia; Jaden A. Devino; David J. Dutton; Brennan J. Flaherty; Garreth B. Floyd; Julian M. Floyd; Samantha J. Hamby; Riley J. Kaylor; Ryan P. Lynn; Chloe K. Maberry; Kilee A. McBride; Hannah L. McCann; Zachary B. Miller; Dylan Z. Moore; Madeline G. Newman; Thomas L. Proffitt; Marquis A. Quertermouse; Autumn B. Reed; Brody J. Rust; Ambria K. Smith; Kiera L. Stagner; Breanna Welch; Connor E. Wells; Nicholas R. Williams;

BRIGHTON – Madison Anderson; Mackenzie L. Behrends; Garrett R. Beuttel; Troy J. Brooks; Emily Y. Cambron; Jordan M. Cottingham; Masen A. Day; Lola Francis; Samuel J. Harshbarger; Stephen F. Hartzell; Mariah L. Hellrung; Hannah M. Nixon; Zachary S. Rue; Madison E. Schneider; Douglas D. Schneiderheinze; Madison Seymour; Samuel P. Wolff; Allison R. Wooden;

BRUSSELS – Alyssa R. Bonner;

BUNKER HILL – Dawson G. Baker; Jocelyn Baker; Hanna N. Heeren; Madelyn Landreth; Taylor Miklavic; Katelyn J. Miller; Alexis M. Mims; Andrew Sanner; Rachel L. Schwegel; Abigail G. Scott; Tanner Throne; Sean K. Yates;

CARLINVILLE – Boedy E. Baker; Emily A. Barbre; Christian T. Beard; Jack E. Beard; Liam Behl; Kolton J. Costello; Alison J. Dixon; Matthew J. Dunn; Patrick J. Dunn; Elizabeth L. Eaker; Rylan J. Frankford; Clara M. Gray; Saralynn I. Joiner; Alexsis A. Kalaher; William G. Meyer; Camden J. Naugle; Matthew D. Reiher; Jodie Starr; Tamara E. Wing Chapman;

CARROLLTON – Jace T. Alexander; Allie E. Angle; Marissa R. Cox; Callie R. Flowers; William R. Fraley; Jenna R. Gray; Rebecca L. Henson; Talley R. Price; Kathleen A. Rousseau; Tyler L. Singleton; Amy J. Taylor; Diana K. Varble;

CHESTERFIELD – Evan M. Loy;

COLLINSVILLE – Emmanuel Bodio; Jenna A. Feldmann; Alissa Jedliska; Kaitlin M. Wilkerson; Sara A. Wilson;

COLUMBIA – Angie K. McMullan;

COTTAGE HILLS – Mark B. Eldridge; Brenten Foutch; Jacob D. Herrin; Travis N. Jumper;

DORCHESTER – Jackson J. Stevens;

DORSEY – Dana C. Lobbig; Drew N. Potthast; Luke A. Slemmer;

DOW – Alexander M. Hubbell; Violet Mayes; Emma L. McCormick; Libby M. McCormick; Merris McDuffie;

EAST ALTON – Madelyn J. Adams; Mikaija R. Allison; Haylee K. Cain; Wade L. Cermak-Hernandez; Jeremy T. Diveley; Nathanael D. Fisher; Tory L. Hardimon; Jackson L. Harris; Caleb R. Hurst; Paige A. Lemasson; Audrie L. Meadows; Cassandra M. Mourning; Olivia R. Mouser; Haile D. Nolan; Skylar C. Nolan; Aurora M. Plake; Raven M. Pruitt; David T. Shook; Sydnee G. Simms; Owen O. Wieneke; Tabetha M. Williams; Anthony P. Wyman;

EAST ST. LOUIS – Briana A. Gillespie;

EDWARDSVILLE – Elijah J. Accola; Aliana A. Anom; Abigail F. Archer; Stacey M. Ariana; Bilal B. Arshad; Andrew M. Bauer; Austin D. Bauer; Gavin J. Beeler; Alayah R. Benthal; Olivia L. Bishop; Cace J. Bowles; Grace M. Byron; Audrey L. Carr; Sydney L. Chong; Jasmyne R. Clinton; Jacob C. Daube; Rozalyn C. Douglas; Lola B. Drake; Daniel M. Eska; Jake R. Essner; Payton N. Flowers; Ryan G. Garver; Grant Gibbs; John A. Gooden; Gavin D. Guttmann; Alessia L. Heiser; Jaden E. Hernandez; Molly G. Hill; Talia M. Holmes; Amber N. Johnson; Arianna N. Johnson; Hayden D. Johnson; Janee M. Jones; Samuel W. Kalish; Ethan W. Knecht; Marlee A. Landry; Katherine M. Loethen; Elise Manning; Carter T. McFarland; Quinn M. Middleton; Asirothe Muronga; Simone M. Myers; Brianna J. Overbey; Winston Pan; Erik C. Petersen; Rachel R. Piazza; Nicole M. Picchioldi; Nolan H. Poole; Matisyn K. Popp; Tara R. Rallo; Lucy E. Rapp; Isabella M. Rondi; Hunter J. Schlueter; Alec A. Screnchuk; Arik P. Screnchuk; Savannah R. Seddon; Teagan C. Short; Victoria L. Simpson; Taylor L. Smith; Liam N. Steinmann; Cresean J. Sweezey-Errar; Camilla R. Thomas; Jaeden A. Townsend; Sanna R. Trupiano; Alexander E. Uder; Alexander H. Vanston; Ericka J. Vitoff; Colin T. Walsh; Olivia C. Wernex; Montrez D. West; Shalonda D. Wilkins; Austin J. Yamnitz;

ELSAH – Kutler R. Conrad; Grace A. Nicholson;

FIELDON – Madison N. Bailey; Logan C. Kain; Sommer S. Parker; Clare E. Russell; Marissa M. Smith; Brooke C. Stockstill;

FLORA ­­– Rayce Giddens;

FREEBURG – Gabriel Weber;

GILLESPIE – Reese E. Bussmann; Regan E. Bussmann; Izabella Claussen; Madison M. Gunning; Mikala R. Hayes; Karter Mix; Hunter B. Sarti; Logan Simmons; Aiyanna R. Taylor; Brianna M. Wentler; Shannon L. Wright;

GLEN CARBON – Christian S. Bausily; Jeffrey Brown, Jr.; Jordan C. Bush; Mallory R. Cerentano; Sara M. Davis; Scout M. Driver; Nathanial M. Fleschert; Adalynn M. Followell; Diego Fuentes; Mitchell C. Garde; Chloe N. Hartmann; Caley A. Hitt; Duane H. Huang; Morgan S. James; Chase M. Jones; Brendan D. Latham; Adam P. Leston; Parker R. McMillian; Christopher A. Meyer; Corey J. Miller; Kamiah S. Newby; Sydney R. Nigro; Zachary J. Ostrowski; Alma L. Provow; Alexander M. Reed; Layla J. Rydgig; Camden Smith; Levi K. Soto; Malinda M. Tedrick; Destiny M. Williams; Grace Y. Williams;

GODFREY – Kayla M. Aligholi; Hallie C. Beiermann; Lawson R. Bell; Garrett E. Billingsley; Sierra F. Bogert; Sophie J. Borman; Madison R. Calame; Ryan C. Cates; Dori A. Clark; Kyrstin M. Coley; Grace C. Cooke; Cloe L. Copeland; Matthew T. Croxford; Delaney M. Curran; Cameron J. Darr; Madelyn J. Darr; Haleigh Embry; Natalie M. Embry; Paul Farson; Charles J. Fears; Carsen M. Freeman; Jarod A. Garcia; Hallie V. Gebelein; Lauren A. Goff; Joanna R. Halliday; Carson J. Hampton; Erin L. Hansen; Robert L. Harrison; Macey L. Hartman; Elana N. Hatcher; Angela M. Hornsey; Lauren Hosto; Anna M. Kiel; John M. Kloss; Spencer J. Leonard; Harmony K. Lovett; Hannah S. McKee; Lucas J. McKenney; Cayan M. Moore; Jessica L. Moore; Savannah N. Moore; Aniya L. Morrow; Livia M. Neal; Bianca S. Newby; Zachary W. Newby; Summer A. Poitra; Jordan N. Rathgeb; Carson D. Reef; David M. Reese; Tyler G. Roth; Isabella G. Russell; Angela L. Rynders; Nora M. Sancamper; Rebecca D. Schildroth; James Schwank; Joseph E. Schwank; Bethel J. Short; Maegann R. Thomas; Addison J. Thomeczek; Emily N. Tinker; Peter Tran; Abigail M. Underwood; Tristan J. Underwood; Nicole L. Waldman; Nicholas D. Whitlock; Whitney J. Wiley; River J. Wrischnik; Grace A. Wylde;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Trevor D. Pohlman; Abby M. Thompson;

GRAFTON – Greta R. Branz; Samuel D. Dublo; Carrie A. Perkinson;

GRANITE CITY – Danielle C. Bequette; Matthew D. Guthrie; Shelby N. Hawk; Kalyne A. Hutchinson; Tanisha M. Wallace;

GREENFIELD – Dylan J. Pembrook; Brayden W. Roberts; Anna J. Triplett; Katie J. Williams;

HAMBURG ­– Savannah R. Alexander; Paxton G. Browning; Emma L. Godar; Kaitlin L. Gress;

HAMEL – Damon F. Lamar; Ethan A. Linn; Marlee A. Smith;

HARDIN – Cailin E. Davis; Gabrielle R. Harbers; Mallory M. Kamp; Zoey J. Roth;

HARTFORD – Hannah M. Cathey; Madilyn E. Fry; Abigail P. King; Katelyn R. Runde;

HETTICK – Claire M. Woods;

HIGHLAND – Spencer N. Laughlin;

HILLSBORO – Alexander R. McDowell;

JERSEYVILLE – Anthony P. Andre; Austin L. Andre; Isaac N. Balz; Cruise K. Blackorby; Erica R. Blasa; Joseph P. Brangenberg; Madalyn R. Buck; Alanna N. Buis; Emily R. Collins; Elizabeth M. Cox; Carly M. Daniels; Vivian Dong; Peyton M. Eldridge; Michelle K. Graham; Keegan M. Griffith; Hannah M. Hallstead; Carmen N. Isringhausen; Rozlynn J. Isringhausen; Stetson A. Isringhausen; Lane N. Jones; Alex Kribs; Kendal M. Lacy; Zane V. Longley; Reagan E. McIntyre; Adam S. Meyer; Andrew T. Moorhead; Grace A. Myers; Thomas Narhuminti; James T. Pepper; Joshua A. Perdun; Zane H. Peuterbaugh; Jessica L. Pohlman; Jackson D. Pranger; Jazmine N. Pregler; Haleigh L. Randolph; Cole D. Raub; Miranda M. Raymond; Jacob L. Ridenhour; Tarah L. Ridenour; Rebecca M. Ryan; Amanda S. Saettele; Avarie A. Scherer; Kylee R. Schlieper; Cora R. Schroeder; Logan M. Schultz; Ashley A. Smith; Rylea M. Smith; Carleen E. Snider; Mason Springman; Alana Talkington; Alex J. Thomeczek; Josephine L. Wahl; Elissabeth E. Walsh; Lily M. Wilson; Sierra E. Wilson; Jade L. Witt; Cassidy L. Yates;

KAMPSVILLE – Grace E. Roth;

LITCHFIELD – Ashton P. Bethard; Clayton P. Handshy; Whitney N. Stahl;

MARYVILLE – Antoinette M. Buehne; Nathan C. Justice; Isaac A. Lemanski; Jackson D. Parrill;

MASCOUTAH – Laine E. Hopkins;

MEDORA ­– Alexandra R. Wigger;

MILLSTADT – Nicholas A. Muskopf;

MORO – Evangelynn G. Beasley; Jamison Kohlberg; Marcus E. Lawson; Megan L. Love; Conner O. McRae; Linda A. Paslay; Courtney L. Picklesimer; Kaydence A. Saboff; Katherine L. Schaaf; Brittanie A. Swarringin;

MOUNT VERNON – Vernon  Eli T. Garrett; Ethan C. Wielt

MT. ZION – William T. Klebe;

PEARL – Kaylin G. Gerard;

PERCY – Zach T. Mevert;

RAYMOND – Nathan J. Brockmeyer;

ROCKBRIDGE – Gavin M. Hoyt;

ROODHOUSE – Bella N. Bushnell;

ROXANA – Michaela S. Copley-Mayhew; Joshua Davis; Rolen A. Eveans; Joseph W. James; Allyssa S. Walker; Michelle L. Wideman;

SHIPMAN – Bryce T. Christner; Rocky Darr; Zachary T. Hartley; Kathryn M. Mueller;

SOUTH ROXANA – Hunter R. Ponce; Savanah M. Stogsdill; Jack L. Wofford, III;

STAUNTON – Lillian M. Aljets; Skylar A. Baker; Savannah R. Billings; David S. Dann; Abby K. Davis; Vivienne Dothager; Turner Fravell; Jaidyn M. High; Kevin Kays; Kennedy L. Legendre; Michaela R. Martintoni; Logan Miersch; Savannah M. Missey; Nicole M. Narup; Lakesi Settles; Jacob Smith;

TROY – Reagan M. Chigas; Shyanne D. Payton;

VANDALIA – Delaney R. Kopp;

WHITE HALL – Cayden S. Eilers; Martha I. Martinez; Garrett W. Newingham

WILSONVILLE – Trenton Bertolis;

WINCHESTER – Darcie A. Weder;

WOOD RIVER – William M. Abney, Jr.; Silas M. Brooks; Kylie R. Button; MacKenzie A. Cox; Launa A. Crank; Madison P. Flannery; Jason E. Gould; Jacob T. Harrington; Kalene M. Kovarik; Summer A. Lamarsh; Rion H. Lance; Ethan T. McDowell; Lashaka M. Mitchell; Lucy E. Oleson; Emmanuella Olunwa; Abigayle S. Palen; Grace K. Ray; Aubrey K. Smith; Iris Smith; Lindsay C. Wamhoff; Mason P. Warwick; Emma M. Wiegand; Kyle A. Womack;

WORDEN – McCartney D. Addison; Brock Ahrens; Isabella M. Arth; Hannah J. Becker; Abigail K. Bledsoe; John J. Boneau; Joseph S. Dickerson; Lynde L. Hampton; Kelton D. Lee; Alexis L. Mercer; Libbie M. Nowell; Devin A. Paschedag; Everett R. Roseman;

MISSOURI

FLORISSANT – Logan M. Bodden; Juanita M. Johnson; Mark S. Litteer; Luke M. Steyer; Tyra A. Wells; LaMyah D. Woods;

O’FALLON – Patrick T. O'Day;

OLIVETTE – Brandon L. Likins;

ST. LOUIS – Shelby McKinney; Jacob A. Rose; Kierra N. Shipp;

SIKESTON – Tori D. Folsom;

MISSISSIPPI

SOUTHAVEN – Cora J. Causey;

OHIO

LONDON – Lucas Garza;

INTERNATIONAL

ARMENIA

YEREVAN – Alla Antonyan;

CANADA

TORONTO – Eric Lanoue;

ECUADOR

MACHALA – Raul Cedillo; Josue Valencia;

ENGLAND

CRAWLEY – Harry J. McKnight;

GRENADA

ST. GEORGE'S – Shaniah S. Johnson;

LESOTHO

MASERU – Bakuena Ramakatsa;

SPAIN

BAYSWATER – Kasey J. Blagg;

PUERTO DE LA CRUZ TENERIFE – Tonatiuh Gonzalez Van Leeuwe;

ZIMBABWE

BULAWAYO – Munashe K. Bera

Related Posts

LC to Celebrate Illinois High School Diploma Graduation Thursday June 6

LC Remembers Two Retired Business Faculty for their Lasting Impacts

LC Alumna Shannon White Receives the Roster of Honor Award from the American Occupational Therapy Association

LC Elects Carrington Design for 2024 Interactive Mural

Contact Us